Train Schedule : MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS (15718)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MXN-GHY I/C EXPRESS having train number 15718 which runs from MARIANI JN to GUWAHATI railway stations. It runs 405 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "MARIANI JN" and the destination station "GUWAHATI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

15718 Route with Timetable

MARIANI JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 1
JORHAT TOWN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:26 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:31 Day:- 1
BARUA BAMUNGAON Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:07 Day:- 1
NUMOLIGARH Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 1
GOLAGHAT Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:10 Distance:- 78 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:12 Day:- 1
FURKATING JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:38 Distance:- 85 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:40 Day:- 1
BARPATHAR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 08:01 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:02 Day:- 1
SARUPATHAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:13 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:14 Day:- 1
NAOJAN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:25 Distance:- 128 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:26 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 141 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:41 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 155 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:37 Day:- 1
DHANSIRI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:56 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:35 Distance:- 193 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:37 Day:- 1
BAR LANGFER S Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:02 Distance:- 218 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:03 Day:- 1
LUMDING JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 11:12 Distance:- 224 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:22 Day:- 1
LAMSAKHANG Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 239 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:49 Day:- 1
LANKA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 12:08 Distance:- 255 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:10 Day:- 1
HOJAI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 12:24 Distance:- 269 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:26 Day:- 1
JUGIJAN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 12:33 Distance:- 276 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:34 Day:- 1
JAMUNAMUKH Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 286 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:51 Day:- 1
KAMPUR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 13:04 Distance:- 297 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 13:22 Distance:- 314 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:27 Day:- 1
JAGI ROAD Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 14:04 Distance:- 348 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:06 Day:- 1
DIGARU Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 14:27 Distance:- 371 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:28 Day:- 1
NARANGI Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 14:59 Distance:- 397 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 1
GUWAHATI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 15:45 Distance:- 405 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1