Train Schedule : NTSK - RNY EXPRESS (15928)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of NTSK - RNY EXPRESS having train number 15928 which runs from NEW TINSUKIA to RANGIYA JN railway stations. It runs 595 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 28 stations including the source station "NEW TINSUKIA" and the destination station "RANGIYA JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y Y N N Y Y

15928 Route with Timetable

NEW TINSUKIA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 1
CHABUA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:07 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:09 Day:- 1
DIBRUGARH Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:50 Day:- 1
DHAMALGOAN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:02 Distance:- 55 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:04 Day:- 1
MORANHAT Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:35 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:37 Day:- 1
SIBSAGAR TOWN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:31 Distance:- 120 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:36 Day:- 1
SIMALUGURI JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 08:55 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 1
NAMTIALI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:11 Distance:- 151 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:13 Day:- 1
AMGURI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 162 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:22 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 190 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 1
TITABAR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 203 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 1
FURKATING JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:53 Distance:- 228 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
SARUPATHAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 11:26 Distance:- 262 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:28 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:52 Distance:- 284 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:53 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 298 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 13:03 Distance:- 335 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
LUMDING JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 14:00 Distance:- 367 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
LANKA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 14:57 Distance:- 398 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:59 Day:- 1
HOJAI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 15:13 Distance:- 412 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:14 Day:- 1
KAMPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:38 Distance:- 439 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 1
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 15:56 Distance:- 457 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:58 Day:- 1
JAGI ROAD Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 16:31 Distance:- 491 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:33 Day:- 1
THAKURKUCHI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 17:28 Distance:- 528 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:29 Day:- 1
GUWAHATI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 548 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
KAMAKHYA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 554 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:32 Day:- 1
CHANGSARI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:17 Distance:- 570 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
KENDUKANA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 19:35 Distance:- 585 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:36 Day:- 1
RANGIYA JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 595 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1