Train Schedule : DBRG - RNY SPECIAL (15968)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DBRG - RNY SPECIAL having train number 15968 which runs from DIBRUGARH to RANGIYA JN railway stations. It runs 604 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 31 stations including the source station "DIBRUGARH" and the destination station "RANGIYA JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N Y Y N N

15968 Route with Timetable

DIBRUGARH Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:00 Day:- 1
CHABUA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 25 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:27 Day:- 1
NEW TINSUKIA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:55 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:05 Day:- 1
DULIAJAN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:26 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:28 Day:- 1
NAHARKATIYA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 06:38 Distance:- 67 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:40 Day:- 1
NAMRUP Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:51 Distance:- 78 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:53 Day:- 1
BORHAT Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:01 Distance:- 83 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:03 Day:- 1
SAPEKHATI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 07:15 Distance:- 96 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:17 Day:- 1
BHOJO Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:32 Day:- 1
SIMALUGURI JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:01 Distance:- 144 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:02 Day:- 1
NAMTIALI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:16 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:18 Day:- 1
AMGURI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:29 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:31 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:40 Distance:- 198 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:50 Day:- 1
TITABAR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:03 Distance:- 211 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 1
FURKATING JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 237 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:47 Day:- 1
SARUPATHAR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:26 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:28 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 11:52 Distance:- 292 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:53 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 307 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 13:03 Distance:- 344 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:05 Day:- 1
LUMDING JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 14:00 Distance:- 375 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
LANKA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 14:57 Distance:- 406 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:59 Day:- 1
HOJAI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 15:13 Distance:- 420 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:14 Day:- 1
KAMPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:38 Distance:- 448 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 1
CHAPARMUKH JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:56 Distance:- 465 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:58 Day:- 1
JAGI ROAD Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 16:31 Distance:- 499 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:33 Day:- 1
THAKURKUCHI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 17:28 Distance:- 537 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:29 Day:- 1
GUWAHATI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 556 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
KAMAKHYA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 562 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:32 Day:- 1
CHANGSARI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 19:17 Distance:- 578 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
KENDUKANA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 19:35 Distance:- 594 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:36 Day:- 1
RANGIYA JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 604 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1