Train Schedule : SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS (16536)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SUR-MYS GOLGUMBAZ EXPRESS having train number 16536 which runs from SOLAPUR JN to MYSORE JN railway stations. It runs 973 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 32 stations including the source station "SOLAPUR JN" and the destination station "MYSORE JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

16536 Route with Timetable

SOLAPUR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:10 Day:- 1
HOTGI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:35 Distance:- 15 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:37 Day:- 1
INDI ROAD Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 15:25 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
NIMBAL Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:44 Distance:- 72 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:45 Day:- 1
BIJAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:50 Distance:- 109 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 1
BAGEVADI RD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:29 Distance:- 153 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:30 Day:- 1
ALMATTI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:42 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:44 Day:- 1
BAGALKOT Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 18:43 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 1
GULEDAGUDDA RD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:59 Distance:- 219 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:00 Day:- 1
BADAMI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 19:15 Distance:- 232 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:16 Day:- 1
HOLE ALUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 19:44 Distance:- 251 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
GADAG JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 21:05 Distance:- 299 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:10 Day:- 1
ANNIGERI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 21:44 Distance:- 322 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:45 Day:- 1
HUBLI JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 22:55 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:00 Day:- 1
HAVERI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 00:04 Distance:- 432 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 2
RANIBENNUR Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 00:33 Distance:- 465 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
HARIHAR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 01:03 Distance:- 497 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 2
DAVANGERE Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 01:18 Distance:- 510 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
CHIKJAJUR JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 02:09 Distance:- 556 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
BIRUR JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 03:08 Distance:- 625 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:10 Day:- 2
ARSIKERE JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 04:10 Distance:- 670 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:15 Day:- 2
TUMKUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 766 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 2
YASVANTPUR JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 829 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:35 Day:- 2
KSR BENGALURU Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 835 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:05 Day:- 2
KENGERI Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 08:28 Distance:- 847 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 2
BIDADI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 864 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:46 Day:- 2
RAMANAGARAM Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 08:58 Distance:- 879 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:59 Day:- 2
CHANNAPATNA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 890 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:09 Day:- 2
MADDUR Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 09:24 Distance:- 908 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 2
MANDYA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 09:43 Distance:- 927 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:45 Day:- 2
PANDAVAPURA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 10:09 Distance:- 953 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:10 Day:- 2
MYSORE JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 973 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2