Train Schedule : LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS (18029)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-SHM-KURLA T EXPRESS having train number 18029 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to SHALIMAR railway stations. It runs 1950 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 83 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "SHALIMAR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

18029 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 22:22 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 22:45 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
KASARA Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 23:53 Distance:- 105 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 00:30 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
DEVLALI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 01:18 Distance:- 166 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:20 Day:- 2
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 01:30 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:35 Day:- 2
LASALGAON Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 02:13 Distance:- 220 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 2
MANMAD JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 02:40 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:45 Day:- 2
NANDGAON Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 03:03 Distance:- 269 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:05 Day:- 2
CHALISGAON JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 03:33 Distance:- 312 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:35 Day:- 2
PACHORA JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 04:03 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
JALGAON JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 04:38 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:40 Day:- 2
BHUSAVAL JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:15 Day:- 2
VARANGAON Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:33 Distance:- 440 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:35 Day:- 2
BODWAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:53 Distance:- 458 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:55 Day:- 2
MALKAPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:08 Distance:- 478 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 2
NANDURA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 506 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
JALAMB JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 06:53 Distance:- 518 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 2
SHEGAON Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 07:08 Distance:- 531 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 2
PARAS Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 07:23 Distance:- 548 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:25 Day:- 2
AKOLA JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 07:50 Distance:- 568 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 2
MURTAJAPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 08:23 Distance:- 606 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 2
BADNERA JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 09:40 Distance:- 647 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:45 Day:- 2
CHANDUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 10:05 Distance:- 676 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:07 Day:- 2
DHAMANGAON Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 692 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:22 Day:- 2
PULGAON JN Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 10:38 Distance:- 712 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 2
WARDHA JN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 11:17 Distance:- 742 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:20 Day:- 2
SEVAGRAM Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 11:24 Distance:- 745 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:26 Day:- 2
SINDI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 775 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 2
AJNI Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 12:26 Distance:- 818 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:28 Day:- 2
NAGPUR Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 13:10 Distance:- 821 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 2
ITWARI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 13:42 Distance:- 825 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:43 Day:- 2
KAMPTEE Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 14:01 Distance:- 836 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:03 Day:- 2
BHANDARA ROAD Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 14:32 Distance:- 884 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:34 Day:- 2
TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 14:48 Distance:- 902 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:50 Day:- 2
TIRORA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 15:09 Distance:- 922 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:11 Day:- 2
GONDIA JN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 951 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:00 Day:- 2
AMGAON Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 16:18 Distance:- 974 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 2
SALEKASA Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 16:32 Distance:- 989 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:34 Day:- 2
DONGARGARH Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 1024 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 2
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 17:37 Distance:- 1056 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:39 Day:- 2
DURG Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 18:35 Distance:- 1085 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 2
BHILAINAGAR Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 18:52 Distance:- 1089 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:53 Day:- 2
BHILAI PWR HS Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 1093 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:01 Day:- 2
BHILAI Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 19:06 Distance:- 1097 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:08 Day:- 2
DEVBALODA CHRDA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 19:15 Distance:- 1101 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:16 Day:- 2
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 1122 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 2
TILDA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 20:28 Distance:- 1160 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 2
BHATAPARA Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 1186 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 2
BELHA Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 21:23 Distance:- 1216 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:25 Day:- 2
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 22:00 Distance:- 1232 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 2
AKALTARA Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 22:42 Distance:- 1259 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:44 Day:- 2
JANJGIR NAILA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 22:57 Distance:- 1274 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:59 Day:- 2
CHAMPA Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 23:11 Distance:- 1285 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:16 Day:- 2
SAKTI Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 23:34 Distance:- 1315 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:36 Day:- 2
KHARSIA Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 23:53 Distance:- 1330 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 2
RAIGARH Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 00:20 Distance:- 1364 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:25 Day:- 3
BELPAHAR Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 00:58 Distance:- 1415 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:00 Day:- 3
BRAJRAJNAGAR Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 01:13 Distance:- 1424 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:15 Day:- 3
JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 01:55 Distance:- 1437 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 3
BAMRA Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 02:31 Distance:- 1474 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:32 Day:- 3
RAJ GANGPUR Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 03:01 Distance:- 1509 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:02 Day:- 3
ROURKELA Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 03:32 Distance:- 1539 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:42 Day:- 3
BONDAMUNDA Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 03:53 Distance:- 1542 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:54 Day:- 3
MANOHARPUR Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 04:19 Distance:- 1577 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:20 Day:- 3
GOILKERA Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 04:49 Distance:- 1604 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 3
SONUA Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 05:04 Distance:- 1617 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:05 Day:- 3
CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 05:26 Distance:- 1638 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:33 Day:- 3
RAJKHARSAWAN JN Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 05:49 Distance:- 1658 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:50 Day:- 3
SINI JN Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 06:06 Distance:- 1673 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:07 Day:- 3
TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 06:43 Distance:- 1700 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:03 Day:- 3
RAKHA MINES Railway Station
73 Arrival:- 07:26 Distance:- 1720 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:28 Day:- 3
GALUDIH Railway Station
74 Arrival:- 07:36 Distance:- 1727 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:38 Day:- 3
GHATSILA Railway Station
75 Arrival:- 07:49 Distance:- 1736 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:51 Day:- 3
CHAKULIA Railway Station
76 Arrival:- 08:14 Distance:- 1767 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:16 Day:- 3
JHARGRAM Railway Station
77 Arrival:- 08:37 Distance:- 1796 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:39 Day:- 3
KHARAGPUR JN Railway Station
78 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 1835 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:30 Day:- 3
PANSKURA Railway Station
79 Arrival:- 10:07 Distance:- 1880 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:09 Day:- 3
MECHEDA Railway Station
80 Arrival:- 10:25 Distance:- 1894 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:27 Day:- 3
ULUBARIA Railway Station
81 Arrival:- 10:53 Distance:- 1920 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 3
SANTRAGACHI JN Railway Station
82 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 1945 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 3
SHALIMAR Railway Station
83 Arrival:- 12:20 Distance:- 1950 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3