Train Schedule : JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS (18102)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS having train number 18102 which runs from JAMMU TAWI to TATANAGAR JN railway stations. It runs 2028 KMs in 3 day(s) stopping at a total of 73 stations including the source station "JAMMU TAWI" and the destination station "TATANAGAR JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

18102 Route with Timetable

JAMMU TAWI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:20 Day:- 1
VIJIYPUR JAMMU Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:38 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:40 Day:- 1
SAMBA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:55 Distance:- 32 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:57 Day:- 1
HIRA NAGAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:11 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:13 Day:- 1
KATHUA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:40 Distance:- 76 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:42 Day:- 1
PATHANKOT Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:25 Distance:- 100 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
DINA NAGAR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:12 Distance:- 124 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:14 Day:- 1
GURDASPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:26 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:28 Day:- 1
DHARIWAL Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:55 Day:- 1
BATALA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:15 Distance:- 168 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:17 Day:- 1
AMRITSAR JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:35 Day:- 1
JANDIALA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 225 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:52 Day:- 1
BEAS Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 20:10 Distance:- 249 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:12 Day:- 1
JALANDHAR CITY Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 285 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:58 Day:- 1
JALANDHAR CANT Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 21:06 Distance:- 290 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:08 Day:- 1
PHAGWARA JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 21:21 Distance:- 306 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:23 Day:- 1
PHILLAUR JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 21:42 Distance:- 329 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:44 Day:- 1
LUDHIANA JN Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 342 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:20 Day:- 1
RAJPURA JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 23:37 Distance:- 428 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:39 Day:- 1
AMBALA CITY Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 00:00 Distance:- 448 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:02 Day:- 2
AMBALA CANT JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 00:30 Distance:- 456 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
SHAHBAD MARKNDA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 00:57 Distance:- 475 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:59 Day:- 2
KURUKSHETRA JN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 01:21 Distance:- 497 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:23 Day:- 2
KARNAL Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 02:06 Distance:- 530 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:08 Day:- 2
PANIPAT JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 02:47 Distance:- 564 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:49 Day:- 2
SONIPAT Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 03:19 Distance:- 610 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:21 Day:- 2
SUBZI MANDI Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 04:08 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:10 Day:- 2
DELHI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 04:30 Distance:- 653 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:50 Day:- 2
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 05:30 Distance:- 673 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:32 Day:- 2
CHOLA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 06:18 Distance:- 728 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 2
KHURJA JN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 06:34 Distance:- 742 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:36 Day:- 2
ALIGARH JN Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 07:06 Distance:- 786 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:11 Day:- 2
HATHRAS JN Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 07:33 Distance:- 816 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:35 Day:- 2
JALESAR ROAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 07:52 Distance:- 836 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:54 Day:- 2
TUNDLA JN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 08:33 Distance:- 864 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:38 Day:- 2
FIROZABAD Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 08:53 Distance:- 880 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 2
SHIKOHABAD JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 09:13 Distance:- 900 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 2
ETAWAH Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 09:55 Distance:- 956 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
BHARTHANA Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 10:17 Distance:- 975 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:19 Day:- 2
PHAPHUND Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 1012 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:47 Day:- 2
JHINJHAK Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 11:03 Distance:- 1032 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:07 Day:- 2
RURA Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 11:25 Distance:- 1051 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:27 Day:- 2
PANKI Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 11:56 Distance:- 1084 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:58 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 12:40 Distance:- 1095 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:45 Day:- 2
FATEHPUR Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 1172 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:47 Day:- 2
KHAGA Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 14:13 Distance:- 1207 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 2
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 15:22 Distance:- 1289 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:32 Day:- 2
MEJA ROAD Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 16:04 Distance:- 1323 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:06 Day:- 2
VINDHYACHAL Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 16:40 Distance:- 1367 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:42 Day:- 2
MIRZAPUR Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 17:00 Distance:- 1374 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 2
CHUNAR Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 17:50 Distance:- 1405 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 2
KHAIRAHI Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 1463 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 2
ROBERTS GANJ Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 20:20 Distance:- 1481 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:22 Day:- 2
CHURK Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 20:35 Distance:- 1486 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:37 Day:- 2
CHOPAN Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 21:50 Distance:- 1508 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 2
RENUKUT Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 22:58 Distance:- 1550 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:03 Day:- 2
DUDDHINAGAR Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 23:22 Distance:- 1571 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:24 Day:- 2
WYNDHAMGANJ Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 23:54 Distance:- 1593 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:56 Day:- 2
NAGAR UNTARI Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 00:17 Distance:- 1605 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:19 Day:- 3
GARHWA Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 00:48 Distance:- 1639 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:50 Day:- 3
GARWA ROAD Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 01:02 Distance:- 1649 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:07 Day:- 3
DALTONGANJ Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 01:36 Distance:- 1683 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:41 Day:- 3
BARWADIH JN Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 02:10 Distance:- 1710 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:15 Day:- 3
LATEHAR Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 03:06 Distance:- 1750 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:08 Day:- 3
TORI Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 03:31 Distance:- 1783 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:33 Day:- 3
KHALARI Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 03:55 Distance:- 1811 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:57 Day:- 3
RAY Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 04:04 Distance:- 1818 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:06 Day:- 3
PATRATU Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 04:44 Distance:- 1847 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:49 Day:- 3
BARKA KANA Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 05:50 Distance:- 1866 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 3
RAMGARH CANT Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 06:20 Distance:- 1870 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 3
MURI Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 07:35 Distance:- 1924 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 3
CHANDIL JN Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 09:25 Distance:- 1991 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:27 Day:- 3
TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
73 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 2028 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 3