Train Schedule : DEHRADUN EXP (19019)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DEHRADUN EXP having train number 19019 which runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to DEHRADUN railway stations. It runs 1690 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 98 stations including the source station "BANDRA TERMINUS" and the destination station "DEHRADUN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

19019 Route with Timetable

BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 1
BORIVALI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:35 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 1
VASAI ROAD Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:03 Distance:- 36 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 1
PALGHAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 76 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:37 Day:- 1
DAHANU ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:17 Day:- 1
VAPI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 02:49 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:51 Day:- 1
VALSAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:25 Day:- 1
BILIMORA JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:44 Distance:- 201 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:46 Day:- 1
NAVSARI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 04:02 Distance:- 222 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:04 Day:- 1
SURAT Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 251 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 1
KOSAMBA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 283 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:11 Day:- 1
ANKLESHWAR JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:24 Distance:- 301 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:25 Day:- 1
BHARUCH JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 05:38 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:40 Day:- 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 06:08 Distance:- 351 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 1
VADODARA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 380 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 1
SAMLAYA JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 07:17 Distance:- 406 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:19 Day:- 1
CHAMPANER RD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 07:29 Distance:- 417 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:31 Day:- 1
DEROL Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:42 Distance:- 430 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:44 Day:- 1
KHARSALIYA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:54 Distance:- 442 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:56 Day:- 1
GODHRA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 453 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 1
SANT ROAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 474 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:46 Day:- 1
PIPLOD JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 08:57 Distance:- 486 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:58 Day:- 1
LIMKHEDA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 09:05 Distance:- 493 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:06 Day:- 1
MANGAL MAHUDI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 09:16 Distance:- 503 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:17 Day:- 1
DAHOD Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 09:36 Distance:- 528 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:38 Day:- 1
BORDI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 09:51 Distance:- 538 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:52 Day:- 1
ANAS Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 09:59 Distance:- 546 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 1
MEGHNAGAR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 10:16 Distance:- 561 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:18 Day:- 1
THANDLA RD Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 569 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:29 Day:- 1
PANCH PIPILA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 10:42 Distance:- 582 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:43 Day:- 1
AMARGARH Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 10:54 Distance:- 592 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
BAMNIA Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 10:59 Distance:- 596 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:01 Day:- 1
BHAIRONGARH Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 11:10 Distance:- 602 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:11 Day:- 1
RAOTI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 11:22 Distance:- 614 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:23 Day:- 1
BILDI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 11:31 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:32 Day:- 1
MORWANI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 11:41 Distance:- 630 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:42 Day:- 1
RATLAM JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 12:20 Distance:- 642 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:30 Day:- 1
BANGROD Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 12:41 Distance:- 656 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:42 Day:- 1
RUNKHERA Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 663 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:51 Day:- 1
KHACHROD Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 13:01 Distance:- 673 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:03 Day:- 1
NAGDA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 14:05 Distance:- 687 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 14:29 Distance:- 704 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:31 Day:- 1
LUNI RICHHA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 14:41 Distance:- 715 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:43 Day:- 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 727 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 1
THURIA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
CHAU MAHLA Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 15:18 Distance:- 750 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 1
SUWASRA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 15:35 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:37 Day:- 1
SHAMGARH Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 15:53 Distance:- 779 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 1
GAROT Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 789 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:07 Day:- 1
BHAWANI MANDI Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 16:26 Distance:- 812 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:28 Day:- 1
JHALAWAR ROAD Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 16:43 Distance:- 828 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
RAMGANJ MANDI Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 17:08 Distance:- 840 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
MORAK Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 850 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:22 Day:- 1
DARA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 17:38 Distance:- 865 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
DAKANIYA TALAV Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 903 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
KOTA JN Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 912 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
GURLA Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 19:36 Distance:- 918 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:38 Day:- 1
KESHORAI PATAN Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 19:46 Distance:- 926 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:48 Day:- 1
KAPREN Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 20:03 Distance:- 946 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 1
LAKHERI Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 20:25 Distance:- 973 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:27 Day:- 1
INDARGARH Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 983 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 21:10 Distance:- 1020 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:15 Day:- 1
MALARNA Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 21:38 Distance:- 1050 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 21:55 Distance:- 1067 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:57 Day:- 1
GANGAPUR CITY Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 22:25 Distance:- 1084 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 22:55 Distance:- 1118 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:57 Day:- 1
HINDAUN CITY Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 23:10 Distance:- 1128 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:12 Day:- 1
FATEH SINGHPURA Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 23:22 Distance:- 1141 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:24 Day:- 1
BAYANA JN Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 23:48 Distance:- 1161 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
BHARATPUR JN Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 00:35 Distance:- 1203 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 02:20 Distance:- 1236 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
KOSI KALAN Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 02:56 Distance:- 1277 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:58 Day:- 2
PALWAL Railway Station
73 Arrival:- 03:53 Distance:- 1320 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
ASAOTI Railway Station
74 Arrival:- 04:06 Distance:- 1331 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:08 Day:- 2
BALLABGARH Railway Station
75 Arrival:- 04:18 Distance:- 1341 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:20 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
76 Arrival:- 04:31 Distance:- 1349 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:33 Day:- 2
TUGLAKABAD Railway Station
77 Arrival:- 04:53 Distance:- 1359 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
OKHLA Railway Station
78 Arrival:- 05:02 Distance:- 1366 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:04 Day:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
79 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 1370 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
SAHIBABAD Railway Station
80 Arrival:- 06:13 Distance:- 1390 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 2
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
81 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 1397 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
N GHAZIABAD Railway Station
82 Arrival:- 06:44 Distance:- 1403 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 2
MURADNAGAR Railway Station
83 Arrival:- 06:55 Distance:- 1415 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:57 Day:- 2
MODINAGAR Railway Station
84 Arrival:- 07:04 Distance:- 1425 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:06 Day:- 2
MEERUT CITY Railway Station
85 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 1444 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 2
MEERUT CANT Railway Station
86 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:22 Day:- 2
KHATAULI Railway Station
87 Arrival:- 08:43 Distance:- 1478 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR Railway Station
88 Arrival:- 09:34 Distance:- 1500 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:36 Day:- 2
DEOBAND Railway Station
89 Arrival:- 11:14 Distance:- 1524 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:16 Day:- 2
SAHARANPUR Railway Station
90 Arrival:- 12:20 Distance:- 1558 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:45 Day:- 2
ROORKEE Railway Station
91 Arrival:- 13:15 Distance:- 1593 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:17 Day:- 2
LAKSAR JN Railway Station
92 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 1611 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 2
JWALAPUR Railway Station
93 Arrival:- 14:27 Distance:- 1634 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:29 Day:- 2
HARIDWAR JN Railway Station
94 Arrival:- 14:40 Distance:- 1638 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 2
MOTICHUR Railway Station
95 Arrival:- 15:21 Distance:- 1643 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:23 Day:- 2
RAIWALA Railway Station
96 Arrival:- 15:37 Distance:- 1649 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:39 Day:- 2
DOIWALA Railway Station
97 Arrival:- 16:26 Distance:- 1670 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:28 Day:- 2
DEHRADUN Railway Station
98 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 1690 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2