Train Schedule : DEHRADUN EXP (19019)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DEHRADUN EXP having train number 19019 which runs from BANDRA TERMINUS to DEHRADUN railway stations. It runs 1690 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 98 stations including the source station "BANDRA TERMINUS" and the destination station "DEHRADUN".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

19019 Route with Timetable

BANDRA TERMINUS Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:05 Day:- 1
BORIVALI Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 00:35 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 1
VASAI ROAD Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 01:03 Distance:- 36 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:05 Day:- 1
PALGHAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 01:35 Distance:- 76 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:37 Day:- 1
DAHANU ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:15 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:17 Day:- 1
VAPI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 02:49 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:51 Day:- 1
VALSAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:25 Day:- 1
BILIMORA JN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 03:44 Distance:- 201 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:46 Day:- 1
NAVSARI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 04:02 Distance:- 222 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:04 Day:- 1
SURAT Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 04:40 Distance:- 251 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:45 Day:- 1
KOSAMBA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 283 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:11 Day:- 1
ANKLESHWAR JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 05:24 Distance:- 301 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:25 Day:- 1
BHARUCH JN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 05:38 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:40 Day:- 1
MIYAGAM KARJAN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 06:08 Distance:- 351 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 1
VADODARA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 06:45 Distance:- 380 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:55 Day:- 1
SAMLAYA JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 07:17 Distance:- 406 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:19 Day:- 1
CHAMPANER RD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 07:29 Distance:- 417 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:31 Day:- 1
DEROL Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:42 Distance:- 430 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:44 Day:- 1
KHARSALIYA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 07:54 Distance:- 442 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:56 Day:- 1
GODHRA JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 453 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 1
SANT ROAD Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 474 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:46 Day:- 1
PIPLOD JN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 08:57 Distance:- 486 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:58 Day:- 1
LIMKHEDA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 09:05 Distance:- 493 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:06 Day:- 1
MANGAL MAHUDI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 09:16 Distance:- 503 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:17 Day:- 1
DAHOD Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 09:36 Distance:- 528 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:38 Day:- 1
BORDI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 09:51 Distance:- 538 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:52 Day:- 1
ANAS Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 09:59 Distance:- 546 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 1
MEGHNAGAR Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 10:16 Distance:- 561 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:18 Day:- 1
THANDLA RD Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 10:28 Distance:- 569 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:29 Day:- 1
PANCH PIPILA Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 10:42 Distance:- 582 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:43 Day:- 1
AMARGARH Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 10:54 Distance:- 592 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
BAMNIA Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 10:59 Distance:- 596 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:01 Day:- 1
BHAIRONGARH Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 11:10 Distance:- 602 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:11 Day:- 1
RAOTI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 11:22 Distance:- 614 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:23 Day:- 1
BILDI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 11:31 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:32 Day:- 1
MORWANI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 11:41 Distance:- 630 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:42 Day:- 1
RATLAM JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 12:20 Distance:- 642 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:30 Day:- 1
BANGROD Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 12:41 Distance:- 656 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:42 Day:- 1
RUNKHERA Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 663 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:51 Day:- 1
KHACHROD Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 13:01 Distance:- 673 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:03 Day:- 1
NAGDA JN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 14:05 Distance:- 687 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 1
MAHIDPUR ROAD Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 14:29 Distance:- 704 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:31 Day:- 1
LUNI RICHHA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 14:41 Distance:- 715 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:43 Day:- 1
VIKRAMGARH ALOT Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 727 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:55 Day:- 1
THURIA Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 735 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
CHAU MAHLA Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 15:18 Distance:- 750 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 1
SUWASRA Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 15:35 Distance:- 765 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:37 Day:- 1
SHAMGARH Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 15:53 Distance:- 779 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 1
GAROT Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 789 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:07 Day:- 1
BHAWANI MANDI Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 16:26 Distance:- 812 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:28 Day:- 1
JHALAWAR ROAD Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 16:43 Distance:- 828 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:45 Day:- 1
RAMGANJ MANDI Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 17:08 Distance:- 840 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:10 Day:- 1
MORAK Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 850 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:22 Day:- 1
DARA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 17:38 Distance:- 865 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
DAKANIYA TALAV Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 903 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
KOTA JN Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 912 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
GURLA Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 19:36 Distance:- 918 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:38 Day:- 1
KESHORAI PATAN Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 19:46 Distance:- 926 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:48 Day:- 1
KAPREN Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 20:03 Distance:- 946 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 1
LAKHERI Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 20:25 Distance:- 973 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:27 Day:- 1
INDARGARH Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 983 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 1
SAWAI MADHOPUR Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 21:10 Distance:- 1020 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:15 Day:- 1
MALARNA Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 21:38 Distance:- 1050 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
NRYNPUR TATWAR Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 21:55 Distance:- 1067 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:57 Day:- 1
GANGAPUR CITY Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 22:25 Distance:- 1084 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
SHRI MAHABIRJI Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 22:55 Distance:- 1118 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:57 Day:- 1
HINDAUN CITY Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 23:10 Distance:- 1128 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:12 Day:- 1
FATEH SINGHPURA Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 23:22 Distance:- 1141 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:24 Day:- 1
BAYANA JN Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 23:48 Distance:- 1161 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:50 Day:- 1
BHARATPUR JN Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 00:35 Distance:- 1203 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:40 Day:- 2
MATHURA JN Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 02:20 Distance:- 1236 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:25 Day:- 2
KOSI KALAN Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 02:56 Distance:- 1277 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:58 Day:- 2
PALWAL Railway Station
73 Arrival:- 03:53 Distance:- 1320 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:55 Day:- 2
ASAOTI Railway Station
74 Arrival:- 04:06 Distance:- 1331 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:08 Day:- 2
BALLABGARH Railway Station
75 Arrival:- 04:18 Distance:- 1341 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:20 Day:- 2
FARIDABAD Railway Station
76 Arrival:- 04:31 Distance:- 1349 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:33 Day:- 2
TUGLAKABAD Railway Station
77 Arrival:- 04:53 Distance:- 1359 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
OKHLA Railway Station
78 Arrival:- 05:02 Distance:- 1366 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:04 Day:- 2
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN Railway Station
79 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 1370 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:45 Day:- 2
SAHIBABAD Railway Station
80 Arrival:- 06:13 Distance:- 1390 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:15 Day:- 2
GHAZIABAD Railway Station
81 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 1397 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:35 Day:- 2
N GHAZIABAD Railway Station
82 Arrival:- 06:44 Distance:- 1403 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:45 Day:- 2
MURADNAGAR Railway Station
83 Arrival:- 06:55 Distance:- 1415 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:57 Day:- 2
MODINAGAR Railway Station
84 Arrival:- 07:04 Distance:- 1425 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:06 Day:- 2
MEERUT CITY Railway Station
85 Arrival:- 07:30 Distance:- 1444 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 2
MEERUT CANT Railway Station
86 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 1449 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:22 Day:- 2
KHATAULI Railway Station
87 Arrival:- 08:43 Distance:- 1478 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:45 Day:- 2
MUZAFFARNAGAR Railway Station
88 Arrival:- 09:34 Distance:- 1500 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:36 Day:- 2
DEOBAND Railway Station
89 Arrival:- 11:14 Distance:- 1524 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:16 Day:- 2
SAHARANPUR Railway Station
90 Arrival:- 12:20 Distance:- 1558 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:45 Day:- 2
ROORKEE Railway Station
91 Arrival:- 13:15 Distance:- 1593 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:17 Day:- 2
LAKSAR JN Railway Station
92 Arrival:- 13:40 Distance:- 1611 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 2
JWALAPUR Railway Station
93 Arrival:- 14:27 Distance:- 1634 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:29 Day:- 2
HARIDWAR JN Railway Station
94 Arrival:- 14:40 Distance:- 1638 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 2
MOTICHUR Railway Station
95 Arrival:- 15:21 Distance:- 1643 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:23 Day:- 2
RAIWALA Railway Station
96 Arrival:- 15:37 Distance:- 1649 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:39 Day:- 2
DOIWALA Railway Station
97 Arrival:- 16:26 Distance:- 1670 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:28 Day:- 2
DEHRADUN Railway Station
98 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 1690 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

19019 DEHRADUN EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- DEHRADUN EXP

Train Number :- 19019

Total Distance Covers :- 1690 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 98