Train Schedule : BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH (22405)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH having train number 22405 which runs from BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL railway stations. It runs 1209 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 21 stations including the source station "BHAGALPUR" and the destination station "ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N Y N Y N Y N

22405 Route with Timetable

BHAGALPUR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:30 Day:- 1
SULTANGANJ Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 24 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:51 Day:- 1
JAMALPUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:30 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:40 Day:- 1
ABHAIPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 14:59 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:00 Day:- 1
KIUL JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 98 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 1
RAJENDRANAGAR T Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 18:31 Distance:- 219 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:33 Day:- 1
PATNA JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 221 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
DANAPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 231 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:12 Day:- 1
BIHTA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:30 Distance:- 248 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:32 Day:- 1
ARA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 20:13 Distance:- 270 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:15 Day:- 1
BIHIYA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 20:29 Distance:- 292 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:31 Day:- 1
DUMRAON Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 323 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
BUXAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 21:11 Distance:- 339 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:13 Day:- 1
DILDARNAGAR JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 21:38 Distance:- 375 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 22:47 Distance:- 432 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:57 Day:- 1
VINDHYACHAL Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 23:53 Distance:- 503 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
ALLAHABAD JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 00:52 Distance:- 581 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:54 Day:- 2
KANPUR CENTRAL Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 02:55 Distance:- 775 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:00 Day:- 2
TUNDLA JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 05:17 Distance:- 1006 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:19 Day:- 2
ALIGARH JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 06:06 Distance:- 1084 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:08 Day:- 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 08:20 Distance:- 1209 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2