Train Schedule : RATNAGIRI PASS (50103)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RATNAGIRI PASS having train number 50103 which runs from DADAR to RATNAGIRI railway stations. It runs 416 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 38 stations including the source station "DADAR" and the destination station "RATNAGIRI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

50103 Route with Timetable

DADAR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:40 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:03 Distance:- 24 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:05 Day:- 1
DIVA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 16:15 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:17 Day:- 1
DATIVLI CABIN Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 16:19 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 1
NILAJE Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 16:24 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 1
TALOJA PANCHAND Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 16:31 Distance:- 48 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:32 Day:- 1
NAVADE ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 16:41 Distance:- 51 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:42 Day:- 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 16:49 Distance:- 54 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 16:58 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:01 Day:- 1
SOMATNE Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:11 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 1
RASAYANI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 17:18 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:19 Day:- 1
APTA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 17:24 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:25 Day:- 1
JITE Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 17:38 Distance:- 84 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:39 Day:- 1
HAMARAPUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 17:44 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:45 Day:- 1
PEN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 95 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:54 Day:- 1
KASU Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 18:07 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
NAGOTHANE Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 18:23 Distance:- 122 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:24 Day:- 1
NIDI Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 18:33 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:34 Day:- 1
ROHA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 19:03 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
KOLAD Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 19:29 Distance:- 150 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:30 Day:- 1
INDAPUR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 165 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:41 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 19:51 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:52 Day:- 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 20:01 Distance:- 189 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:02 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 20:15 Distance:- 197 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:16 Day:- 1
SAPE WAMNE Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 20:22 Distance:- 209 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:23 Day:- 1
KARANJADI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 20:30 Distance:- 219 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:31 Day:- 1
VINHERE Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 233 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:41 Day:- 1
DIWAN KHAVATI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 20:50 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:51 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 21:29 Distance:- 269 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
ANJANI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 21:45 Distance:- 288 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:46 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 22:20 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
KAMATHE Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 324 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:41 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 23:00 Distance:- 336 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:01 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 23:15 Distance:- 350 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:16 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 23:40 Distance:- 370 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:41 Day:- 1
UKSHI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 23:56 Distance:- 389 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:57 Day:- 1
BHOKE Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 00:10 Distance:- 407 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:11 Day:- 2
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 01:45 Distance:- 416 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2