Train Schedule : RN DADAR PASS (50104)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of RN DADAR PASS having train number 50104 which runs from RATNAGIRI to DADAR railway stations. It runs 416 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 38 stations including the source station "RATNAGIRI" and the destination station "DADAR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

50104 Route with Timetable

RATNAGIRI Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 1
BHOKE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:40 Distance:- 10 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:41 Day:- 1
UKSHI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:57 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:58 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:16 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 06:33 Distance:- 66 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:34 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:47 Distance:- 80 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:48 Day:- 1
KAMATHE Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:01 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:02 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 07:14 Distance:- 106 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:19 Day:- 1
ANJANI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:35 Distance:- 129 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:36 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 07:51 Distance:- 147 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:52 Day:- 1
DIWAN KHAVATI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:10 Distance:- 172 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:11 Day:- 1
VINHERE Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:21 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:22 Day:- 1
KARANJADI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:31 Distance:- 197 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:32 Day:- 1
SAPE WAMNE Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 08:41 Distance:- 208 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:42 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 08:52 Distance:- 219 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:53 Day:- 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 228 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:04 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:14 Distance:- 243 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 1
INDAPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:24 Distance:- 252 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 1
KOLAD Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:01 Day:- 1
ROHA Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:33 Distance:- 280 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:35 Day:- 1
NIDI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:44 Distance:- 286 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:45 Day:- 1
NAGOTHANE Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:54 Distance:- 294 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
KASU Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:09 Distance:- 308 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:10 Day:- 1
PEN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 11:24 Distance:- 322 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:25 Day:- 1
HAMARAPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 11:33 Distance:- 327 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:34 Day:- 1
JITE Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 11:39 Distance:- 332 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 1
APTA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 11:51 Distance:- 342 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:52 Day:- 1
RASAYANI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 11:57 Distance:- 346 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:58 Day:- 1
SOMATNE Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 12:04 Distance:- 352 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 12:17 Distance:- 357 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 12:26 Distance:- 363 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:27 Day:- 1
NAVADE ROAD Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 12:31 Distance:- 365 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:32 Day:- 1
TALOJA PANCHAND Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 12:39 Distance:- 368 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:40 Day:- 1
NILAJE Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 378 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 1
DATIVLI CABIN Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 12:54 Distance:- 381 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:55 Day:- 1
DIVA Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 13:18 Distance:- 383 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 13:27 Distance:- 392 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:30 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 416 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1