Train Schedule : DIVA SWV PASS (50105)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of DIVA SWV PASS having train number 50105 which runs from DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD railway stations. It runs 601 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 49 stations including the source station "DIVA" and the destination station "SAWANTWADI ROAD".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

50105 Route with Timetable

DIVA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:25 Day:- 1
DATIVLI CABIN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:29 Distance:- 2 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 1
NILAJE Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:36 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:37 Day:- 1
TALOJA PANCHAND Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:46 Distance:- 15 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:47 Day:- 1
NAVADE ROAD Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 06:51 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:52 Day:- 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:55 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:56 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:05 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 1
SOMATNE Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 07:19 Distance:- 31 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 1
RASAYANI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:24 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:25 Day:- 1
APTA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 07:29 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:30 Day:- 1
JITE Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 07:41 Distance:- 51 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:42 Day:- 1
HAMARAPUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:48 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:49 Day:- 1
PEN Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 07:59 Distance:- 61 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
KASU Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 08:14 Distance:- 75 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 1
NAGOTHANE Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 88 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:31 Day:- 1
NIDI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:40 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:41 Day:- 1
ROHA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:00 Distance:- 103 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:05 Day:- 1
KOLAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:15 Distance:- 116 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:16 Day:- 1
INDAPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 09:25 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:26 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:34 Distance:- 140 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:35 Day:- 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 09:45 Distance:- 155 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:46 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:56 Distance:- 163 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:57 Day:- 1
SAPE WAMNE Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 10:07 Distance:- 175 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:08 Day:- 1
KARANJADI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 186 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:19 Day:- 1
VINHERE Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 10:30 Distance:- 200 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:31 Day:- 1
DIWAN KHAVATI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 10:42 Distance:- 211 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:43 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 11:04 Distance:- 235 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 1
ANJANI Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 11:17 Distance:- 254 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:18 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 11:35 Distance:- 277 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 1
KAMATHE Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 11:50 Distance:- 291 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:51 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 12:01 Distance:- 303 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:02 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 12:14 Distance:- 317 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:15 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 12:33 Distance:- 336 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:34 Day:- 1
UKSHI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 12:46 Distance:- 355 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:47 Day:- 1
BHOKE Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 13:10 Distance:- 373 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:11 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 13:30 Distance:- 383 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:35 Day:- 1
NIVASAR Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 13:50 Distance:- 404 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:51 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 14:11 Distance:- 427 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:12 Day:- 1
VERAVALI (H) Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 14:20 Distance:- 441 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:21 Day:- 1
VILAVADE Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 14:30 Distance:- 449 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:31 Day:- 1
SAUNDAL Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 14:41 Distance:- 459 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:42 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 14:51 Distance:- 466 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:52 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 15:10 Distance:- 489 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:11 Day:- 1
NANDGAON ROAD Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 511 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 15:44 Distance:- 532 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:45 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 16:03 Distance:- 557 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:04 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 16:23 Distance:- 572 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:24 Day:- 1
ZARAP Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 16:35 Distance:- 586 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:36 Day:- 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 601 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1