Train Schedule : SWV DIVA PASS (50106)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SWV DIVA PASS having train number 50106 which runs from SAWANTWADI ROAD to DIVA railway stations. It runs 601 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 49 stations including the source station "SAWANTWADI ROAD" and the destination station "DIVA".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

50106 Route with Timetable

SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 1
ZARAP Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:41 Distance:- 15 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:42 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 08:52 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:53 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:04 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 09:19 Distance:- 69 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:20 Day:- 1
NANDGAON ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:35 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:36 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:56 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:57 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 10:12 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:13 Day:- 1
SAUNDAL Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:22 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:23 Day:- 1
VILAVADE Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:34 Distance:- 152 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:35 Day:- 1
VERAVALI (H) Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:46 Distance:- 160 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:47 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 174 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:01 Day:- 1
NIVASAR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 11:20 Distance:- 196 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:21 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 11:40 Distance:- 218 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:45 Day:- 1
BHOKE Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 11:59 Distance:- 228 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 1
UKSHI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 12:16 Distance:- 245 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:17 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 265 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:31 Day:- 1
ARAVALI ROAD Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 13:00 Distance:- 284 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:01 Day:- 1
SAVARDA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 13:18 Distance:- 298 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:19 Day:- 1
KAMATHE Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 13:24 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 14:10 Distance:- 324 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 1
ANJANI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 14:34 Distance:- 347 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:35 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 365 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:51 Day:- 1
DIWAN KHAVATI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:10 Distance:- 390 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:11 Day:- 1
VINHERE Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:21 Distance:- 401 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:22 Day:- 1
KARANJADI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 15:32 Distance:- 415 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:33 Day:- 1
SAPE WAMNE Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 15:44 Distance:- 426 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:45 Day:- 1
VEER Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:54 Distance:- 437 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 1
GOREGAON ROAD HALT Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 446 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:06 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:17 Distance:- 461 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:18 Day:- 1
INDAPUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 16:26 Distance:- 470 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:27 Day:- 1
KOLAD Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 16:51 Distance:- 485 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:52 Day:- 1
ROHA Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 17:13 Distance:- 498 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:15 Day:- 1
NIDI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 17:19 Distance:- 504 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
NAGOTHANE Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 17:34 Distance:- 512 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 1
KASU Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 17:47 Distance:- 526 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:48 Day:- 1
PEN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 18:04 Distance:- 540 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
HAMARAPUR Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 18:12 Distance:- 545 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:13 Day:- 1
JITE Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 18:22 Distance:- 550 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:23 Day:- 1
APTA Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 18:34 Distance:- 560 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:35 Day:- 1
RASAYANI Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 18:39 Distance:- 563 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 1
SOMATNE Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 18:46 Distance:- 570 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:47 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 19:00 Distance:- 575 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
KALAMBOLI GOODS Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 19:16 Distance:- 581 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:17 Day:- 1
NAVADE ROAD Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 583 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:21 Day:- 1
TALOJA PANCHAND Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 19:26 Distance:- 586 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:27 Day:- 1
NILAJE Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 19:33 Distance:- 595 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:34 Day:- 1
DATIVLI CABIN Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 19:44 Distance:- 599 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:45 Day:- 1
DIVA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 20:10 Distance:- 601 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1