Train Schedule : TSK - LMG PASSENGER (55902)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of TSK - LMG PASSENGER having train number 55902 which runs from TINSUKIA JN to LUMDING JN railway stations. It runs 336 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 49 stations including the source station "TINSUKIA JN" and the destination station "LUMDING JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

55902 Route with Timetable

TINSUKIA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 1
NEW TINSUKIA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:00 Distance:- 2 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 1
CHARALI Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 08:28 Distance:- 8 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 1
BORDUBI ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:38 Distance:- 15 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:40 Day:- 1
DULIAJAN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:50 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 1
NAHARKATIYA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 27 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 1
BALIMARA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:23 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 1
NAMRUP Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:33 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:38 Day:- 1
BORHAT Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:46 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:51 Day:- 1
BARUANAGAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 50 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:02 Day:- 1
SAPEKHATI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 57 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 1
LONGPATIA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:24 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:26 Day:- 1
BHOJO Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:35 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:40 Day:- 1
SAFRAI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:51 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:53 Day:- 1
LAKSWA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 11:05 Distance:- 91 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:07 Day:- 1
MAHUTGAON Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 11:16 Distance:- 98 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:18 Day:- 1
SIMALUGURI JN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 11:35 Distance:- 105 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 1
NAZIRA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 11:48 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:50 Day:- 1
MEZENGA S Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 11:58 Distance:- 113 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:00 Day:- 1
NAMTIALI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 119 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:14 Day:- 1
AMGURI Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 1
SELENG HAT Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 12:50 Distance:- 136 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:52 Day:- 1
LAHING Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 13:32 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:34 Day:- 1
NAKACHARI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 13:42 Distance:- 148 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:44 Day:- 1
MARIANI JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 14:30 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:40 Day:- 1
KHARIKATIA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:48 Distance:- 165 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:50 Day:- 1
TITABAR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 15:00 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:02 Day:- 1
CHAKITING Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 15:43 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:45 Day:- 1
KAMARBANDHA ALI Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 15:53 Distance:- 188 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 1
FURKATING JN Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 16:15 Distance:- 197 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:20 Day:- 1
OATING Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 16:26 Distance:- 201 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:28 Day:- 1
JAMGURI Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 16:36 Distance:- 207 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:38 Day:- 1
BHILGAON Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 16:47 Distance:- 214 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:49 Day:- 1
BARPATHAR Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 16:59 Distance:- 221 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:04 Day:- 1
SARUPATHAR Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 17:16 Distance:- 231 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:21 Day:- 1
NAOJAN Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 17:37 Distance:- 239 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:39 Day:- 1
CHONGAJAN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 17:47 Distance:- 247 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:49 Day:- 1
BOKAJAN Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 253 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:02 Day:- 1
KHOTKHOTI Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 261 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
DIMAPUR Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 1
RANGAPAHAR CRS Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 18:48 Distance:- 273 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
RANGAPAHAR Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 18:59 Distance:- 278 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:01 Day:- 1
DHANSIRI Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 19:10 Distance:- 286 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:12 Day:- 1
DALDALI Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 19:33 Distance:- 294 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:35 Day:- 1
DIPHU Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 19:49 Distance:- 304 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:54 Day:- 1
NAILALUNG Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 20:31 Distance:- 314 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:33 Day:- 1
LANGCHOLIET Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 20:52 Distance:- 323 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:54 Day:- 1
BAR LANGFER S Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 21:07 Distance:- 330 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:09 Day:- 1
LUMDING JN Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 336 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1