Train Schedule : NS PASS (57381)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of NS PASS having train number 57381 which runs from GUNTUR JN to NARASAPUR railway stations. It runs 168 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 31 stations including the source station "GUNTUR JN" and the destination station "NARASAPUR".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

57381 Route with Timetable

GUNTUR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:35 Day:- 1
PEDAKAKANI HALT Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:42 Distance:- 7 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:43 Day:- 1
NAMBURU Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 16:49 Distance:- 10 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 1
MANGALAGIRI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 17:01 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:02 Day:- 1
KRISHNA CANAL Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 17:11 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 1
VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:45 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 1
MADHRANAGAR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 18:07 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:08 Day:- 1
RAMAVARAPPADU Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 18:17 Distance:- 38 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:18 Day:- 1
NIDAMANURU Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 18:25 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:26 Day:- 1
UPPALUR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 18:34 Distance:- 50 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:35 Day:- 1
TENNERU Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 18:40 Distance:- 54 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:41 Day:- 1
TARIGOPPULA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:49 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
INDUPALLI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:56 Distance:- 60 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:57 Day:- 1
VENTRAPRAGADA Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 19:02 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:03 Day:- 1
DOSAPADU Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 19:07 Distance:- 67 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:08 Day:- 1
GUDIVADA JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 19:35 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
MOTURU Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 19:49 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:50 Day:- 1
PUTLACHERUVU Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:59 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
MOKHASA KALVPDI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 20:04 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:05 Day:- 1
MANDAVALLI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 20:09 Distance:- 96 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
KAIKOLUR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 20:19 Distance:- 103 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:20 Day:- 1
PALLEVADA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 20:29 Distance:- 111 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:30 Day:- 1
AKIVIDU Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 20:41 Distance:- 120 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:42 Day:- 1
UNDI Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 20:56 Distance:- 130 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:57 Day:- 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 21:14 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:15 Day:- 1
BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 21:30 Distance:- 139 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:35 Day:- 1
SRUNGAVRUKSHAM Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 21:46 Distance:- 146 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:47 Day:- 1
VIRAVASARAM Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 21:51 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:53 Day:- 1
LANKALAKODERU Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 21:59 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
PALAKOLLU Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 22:07 Distance:- 159 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:08 Day:- 1
NARASAPUR Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 168 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1