Train Schedule : TATA - ITR PASSENGER (58111)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of TATA - ITR PASSENGER having train number 58111 which runs from TATANAGAR JN to ITWARI railway stations. It runs 875 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 101 stations including the source station "TATANAGAR JN" and the destination station "ITWARI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

58111 Route with Timetable

TATANAGAR JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 1
ADITYAPUR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:39 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:40 Day:- 1
GAMHARIA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 06:48 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:49 Day:- 1
BIRBANS Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:58 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:59 Day:- 1
SINI JN Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:08 Distance:- 27 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:09 Day:- 1
MAHALI MARUP Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:18 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:19 Day:- 1
RAJKHARSAWAN JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 07:27 Distance:- 42 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:28 Day:- 1
BARABAMBO Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 07:38 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:39 Day:- 1
CHAKRADHARPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 07:55 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 1
LOTAPAHAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:24 Distance:- 72 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 1
SONUA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:36 Distance:- 83 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:37 Day:- 1
TUNIA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:43 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:44 Day:- 1
GOILKERA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 08:52 Distance:- 96 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:53 Day:- 1
MAHADEVSAL Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 08:59 Distance:- 101 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 1
DEROWAN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:10 Distance:- 106 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:11 Day:- 1
POSOTIA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:21 Day:- 1
MANOHARPUR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:38 Distance:- 123 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:39 Day:- 1
JARAIKELA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:56 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:57 Day:- 1
BHALULATA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:05 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:06 Day:- 1
BISRA Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:14 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:15 Day:- 1
BONDAMUNDA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:23 Distance:- 158 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:24 Day:- 1
K CABIN Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:30 Distance:- 160 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:31 Day:- 1
ROURKELA Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 162 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:15 Day:- 1
PANPOSH Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 11:24 Distance:- 168 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:25 Day:- 1
KALUNGA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 11:34 Distance:- 175 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:35 Day:- 1
KANSHBAHAL Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 11:43 Distance:- 182 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:44 Day:- 1
RAJ GANGPUR Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 11:54 Distance:- 192 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:55 Day:- 1
SONAKHAN Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 12:04 Distance:- 199 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:05 Day:- 1
SAGRA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 12:13 Distance:- 205 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:14 Day:- 1
GARPOS Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 12:22 Distance:- 210 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:23 Day:- 1
TANGARMUNDA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 12:32 Distance:- 218 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:33 Day:- 1
BAMRA Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 12:49 Distance:- 226 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:50 Day:- 1
DHARUADIHI Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 12:59 Distance:- 236 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:00 Day:- 1
BAGDIHI Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 13:09 Distance:- 242 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:10 Day:- 1
PANPALI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 13:19 Distance:- 248 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 1
DHUTRA Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 13:29 Distance:- 254 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:30 Day:- 1
JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 263 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
IB Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 15:36 Distance:- 273 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:37 Day:- 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 15:40 Distance:- 276 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:42 Day:- 1
BELPAHAR Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 285 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:52 Day:- 1
HIMGIR Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 16:03 Distance:- 298 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:04 Day:- 1
DAGHORA Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 16:11 Distance:- 306 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:12 Day:- 1
JAMGA Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 16:22 Distance:- 318 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:23 Day:- 1
KOTARLIA Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 16:30 Distance:- 326 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:31 Day:- 1
RAIGARH Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 16:42 Distance:- 336 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:47 Day:- 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 16:54 Distance:- 343 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:55 Day:- 1
BHUPDEOPUR Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 17:02 Distance:- 354 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:03 Day:- 1
ROBERTSON Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 362 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:11 Day:- 1
KHARSIA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 17:20 Distance:- 370 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:22 Day:- 1
JHARRADIH Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 17:28 Distance:- 376 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:29 Day:- 1
SAKTI Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 17:33 Distance:- 385 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:38 Day:- 1
JETHA Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 17:48 Distance:- 394 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:49 Day:- 1
BARADWAR Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 17:54 Distance:- 400 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:56 Day:- 1
SARAGAON ROAD HALT Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 18:04 Distance:- 406 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
CHAMPA Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 18:18 Distance:- 415 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:23 Day:- 1
JANJGIR NAILA Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 18:31 Distance:- 426 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:33 Day:- 1
AKALTARA Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 18:44 Distance:- 441 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:46 Day:- 1
JAIRAMNAGAR Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 18:55 Distance:- 454 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:57 Day:- 1
GATORA Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 19:16 Distance:- 462 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 468 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
CHAKARBHATHA Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 20:16 Distance:- 478 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:18 Day:- 1
BELHA Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 20:23 Distance:- 484 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:25 Day:- 1
NIPANIA Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 20:37 Distance:- 500 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:39 Day:- 1
BHATAPARA Railway Station
64 Arrival:- 20:52 Distance:- 514 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:54 Day:- 1
HATHBANDH Railway Station
65 Arrival:- 21:06 Distance:- 530 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:08 Day:- 1
TILDA Railway Station
66 Arrival:- 21:19 Distance:- 540 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:21 Day:- 1
BAIKUNTH Railway Station
67 Arrival:- 21:28 Distance:- 547 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:30 Day:- 1
SILIARI Railway Station
68 Arrival:- 21:38 Distance:- 555 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
MANDHAR Railway Station
69 Arrival:- 21:51 Distance:- 566 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:53 Day:- 1
WRS COLONY Railway Station
70 Arrival:- 22:03 Distance:- 576 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:05 Day:- 1
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
71 Arrival:- 22:40 Distance:- 578 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:00 Day:- 1
KUMHARI Railway Station
72 Arrival:- 23:10 Distance:- 591 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:12 Day:- 1
BHILAI Railway Station
73 Arrival:- 23:32 Distance:- 602 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:34 Day:- 1
BHILAI PWR HS Railway Station
74 Arrival:- 23:39 Distance:- 606 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:41 Day:- 1
BHILAINAGAR Railway Station
75 Arrival:- 00:08 Distance:- 611 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:10 Day:- 2
DURG Railway Station
76 Arrival:- 00:25 Distance:- 615 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:35 Day:- 2
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
77 Arrival:- 00:56 Distance:- 645 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:01 Day:- 2
MUSRA Railway Station
78 Arrival:- 01:14 Distance:- 663 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:16 Day:- 2
JATKANHAR Railway Station
79 Arrival:- 01:21 Distance:- 670 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:23 Day:- 2
DONGARGARH Railway Station
80 Arrival:- 01:31 Distance:- 676 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:41 Day:- 2
PANIAJOB Railway Station
81 Arrival:- 01:50 Distance:- 684 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:51 Day:- 2
BORTALAO Railway Station
82 Arrival:- 02:01 Distance:- 693 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:02 Day:- 2
DAREKASA Railway Station
83 Arrival:- 02:09 Distance:- 700 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:10 Day:- 2
SALEKASA Railway Station
84 Arrival:- 02:25 Distance:- 712 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:27 Day:- 2
AMGAON Railway Station
85 Arrival:- 02:39 Distance:- 727 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:41 Day:- 2
GUDMA Railway Station
86 Arrival:- 02:49 Distance:- 737 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:50 Day:- 2
GONDIA JN Railway Station
87 Arrival:- 03:20 Distance:- 749 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:30 Day:- 2
GANGAJHARI Railway Station
88 Arrival:- 03:42 Distance:- 763 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:43 Day:- 2
KACHEWANI Railway Station
89 Arrival:- 03:50 Distance:- 772 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:51 Day:- 2
TIRORA Railway Station
90 Arrival:- 03:57 Distance:- 779 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:59 Day:- 2
MUNDIKOTA Railway Station
91 Arrival:- 04:07 Distance:- 789 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:09 Day:- 2
TUMSAR ROAD Railway Station
92 Arrival:- 04:19 Distance:- 799 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:21 Day:- 2
BHANDARA ROAD Railway Station
93 Arrival:- 04:36 Distance:- 817 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:38 Day:- 2
KHAT Railway Station
94 Arrival:- 04:46 Distance:- 827 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:47 Day:- 2
REWRAL Railway Station
95 Arrival:- 04:54 Distance:- 836 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:55 Day:- 2
THARSA Railway Station
96 Arrival:- 05:02 Distance:- 841 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:03 Day:- 2
CHACHER Railway Station
97 Arrival:- 05:10 Distance:- 848 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:11 Day:- 2
KANHAN JN Railway Station
98 Arrival:- 05:20 Distance:- 860 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:22 Day:- 2
KAMPTEE Railway Station
99 Arrival:- 05:31 Distance:- 865 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:33 Day:- 2
KALUMNA Railway Station
100 Arrival:- 05:47 Distance:- 873 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:49 Day:- 2
ITWARI Railway Station
101 Arrival:- 06:35 Distance:- 875 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2