Train Schedule : JSG GONDIA PASSENGER (58117)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of JSG GONDIA PASSENGER having train number 58117 which runs from JHARSUGUDA JN to GONDIA JN railway stations. It runs 486 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 63 stations including the source station "JHARSUGUDA JN" and the destination station "GONDIA JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

58117 Route with Timetable

JHARSUGUDA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:13 Day:- 1
IB Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 07:16 Distance:- 10 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:17 Day:- 1
BRAJRAJNAGAR Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:21 Distance:- 13 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:23 Day:- 1
BELPAHAR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:31 Distance:- 22 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:33 Day:- 1
HIMGIR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:44 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:46 Day:- 1
DAGHORA Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:53 Distance:- 43 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 1
JAMGA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 08:05 Distance:- 55 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:07 Day:- 1
KOTARLIA Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:14 Distance:- 63 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:16 Day:- 1
RAIGARH Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:30 Distance:- 73 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 1
KIRODIMALNAGAR Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 80 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:10 Day:- 1
BHUPDEOPUR Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:15 Distance:- 91 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:17 Day:- 1
ROBERTSON Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 09:26 Distance:- 99 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:28 Day:- 1
KHARSIA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:35 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:37 Day:- 1
JHARRADIH Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:42 Distance:- 113 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:44 Day:- 1
SAKTI Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:52 Distance:- 122 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:57 Day:- 1
JETHA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 10:03 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:05 Day:- 1
BARADWAR Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:11 Distance:- 137 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:13 Day:- 1
SARAGAON ROAD HALT Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 143 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:22 Day:- 1
CHAMPA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:34 Distance:- 152 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:39 Day:- 1
JANJGIR NAILA Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:49 Distance:- 163 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:51 Day:- 1
KAPAN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:57 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:59 Day:- 1
AKALTARA Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 11:06 Distance:- 178 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:08 Day:- 1
KOTMI SONAR HALT Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:14 Distance:- 184 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:16 Day:- 1
JAIRAMNAGAR Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 11:22 Distance:- 191 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:24 Day:- 1
GATORA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 11:38 Distance:- 199 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:40 Day:- 1
BILASPUR JN Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 12:30 Distance:- 205 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:10 Day:- 1
DADHAPARA Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 13:24 Distance:- 212 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
CHAKARBHATHA Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 13:28 Distance:- 215 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:30 Day:- 1
BELHA Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 13:35 Distance:- 221 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:37 Day:- 1
DAGORI Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 13:43 Distance:- 229 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:45 Day:- 1
NIPANIA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 13:54 Distance:- 237 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:56 Day:- 1
BHATAPARA Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 14:06 Distance:- 251 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:08 Day:- 1
HATHBANDH Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 14:21 Distance:- 267 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:23 Day:- 1
TILDA Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 14:31 Distance:- 277 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:33 Day:- 1
SILIARI Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 14:50 Distance:- 292 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:52 Day:- 1
MANDHAR Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 15:03 Distance:- 303 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:04 Day:- 1
URKURA Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 15:16 Distance:- 310 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:18 Day:- 1
WRS COLONY Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 15:23 Distance:- 313 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:24 Day:- 1
RAIPUR JN Railway Station
39 Arrival:- 15:55 Distance:- 315 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:30 Day:- 1
SARASWATI NAGAR Railway Station
40 Arrival:- 16:34 Distance:- 317 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:36 Day:- 1
SARONA CABIN Railway Station
41 Arrival:- 16:41 Distance:- 321 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:42 Day:- 1
KUMHARI Railway Station
42 Arrival:- 16:48 Distance:- 328 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:49 Day:- 1
C CABIN Railway Station
43 Arrival:- 16:54 Distance:- 330 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:55 Day:- 1
G CABIN Railway Station
44 Arrival:- 16:57 Distance:- 333 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:59 Day:- 1
BHILAI Railway Station
45 Arrival:- 17:04 Distance:- 339 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:06 Day:- 1
BHILAI PWR HS Railway Station
46 Arrival:- 17:11 Distance:- 343 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:13 Day:- 1
BHILAINAGAR Railway Station
47 Arrival:- 17:22 Distance:- 348 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:23 Day:- 1
DURG Railway Station
48 Arrival:- 17:45 Distance:- 352 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:50 Day:- 1
RASMARA Railway Station
49 Arrival:- 17:56 Distance:- 359 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:57 Day:- 1
MURHIPAR Railway Station
50 Arrival:- 18:04 Distance:- 367 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:06 Day:- 1
PARMALKASA Railway Station
51 Arrival:- 18:12 Distance:- 374 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:13 Day:- 1
RAJ NANDGAON Railway Station
52 Arrival:- 18:20 Distance:- 382 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:22 Day:- 1
BAKAL Railway Station
53 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 392 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:31 Day:- 1
MUSRA Railway Station
54 Arrival:- 18:37 Distance:- 400 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:39 Day:- 1
JATKANHAR Railway Station
55 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 407 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:46 Day:- 1
DONGARGARH Railway Station
56 Arrival:- 18:55 Distance:- 413 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:05 Day:- 1
PANIAJOB Railway Station
57 Arrival:- 19:13 Distance:- 421 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:14 Day:- 1
BORTALAO Railway Station
58 Arrival:- 19:24 Distance:- 430 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:25 Day:- 1
DAREKASA Railway Station
59 Arrival:- 19:31 Distance:- 438 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:32 Day:- 1
SALEKASA Railway Station
60 Arrival:- 19:46 Distance:- 449 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:48 Day:- 1
AMGAON Railway Station
61 Arrival:- 20:01 Distance:- 464 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:03 Day:- 1
GUDMA Railway Station
62 Arrival:- 20:16 Distance:- 474 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:17 Day:- 1
GONDIA JN Railway Station
63 Arrival:- 21:20 Distance:- 486 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1