Train Schedule : MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL (75105)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL having train number 75105 which runs from MAU JN to ALLAHABAD CITY railway stations. It runs 206 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 38 stations including the source station "MAU JN" and the destination station "ALLAHABAD CITY".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y N N

75105 Route with Timetable

MAU JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
PANIARA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 6 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:34 Day:- 1
PIPRI DIH Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 13:41 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:42 Day:- 1
NAIK DIH Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:49 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:50 Day:- 1
DULLAHAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:57 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:58 Day:- 1
JAKHANIAN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 14:10 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:11 Day:- 1
HURMUJPUR(HALT) Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 14:17 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:18 Day:- 1
SADAT Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:27 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:28 Day:- 1
MAHPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:41 Distance:- 49 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:42 Day:- 1
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 15:04 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 14:56 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:57 Day:- 1
RAJAWARI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 15:13 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:14 Day:- 1
KADIPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
SARNATH Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 15:38 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:39 Day:- 1
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 15:54 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 1
VARANASI JN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 16:20 Distance:- 84 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:25 Day:- 1
MANDUADIH Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 16:35 Distance:- 88 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 1
BHULANPUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 16:43 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:44 Day:- 1
HARDATTPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 16:49 Distance:- 96 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:50 Day:- 1
RAJA TALAB Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 16:54 Distance:- 101 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:55 Day:- 1
BAHERWA HALT Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 17:04 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
NIGATPUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 17:10 Distance:- 111 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:11 Day:- 1
KACHHWA ROAD Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 17:17 Distance:- 116 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:18 Day:- 1
KATKA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 17:34 Distance:- 123 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 1
MADHOSINGH Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 17:41 Distance:- 131 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:43 Day:- 1
AHIMANPUR Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 135 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:54 Day:- 1
ALMAW Railway Station
27 Arrival:- 17:58 Distance:- 139 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:59 Day:- 1
GYANPUR ROAD Railway Station
28 Arrival:- 18:28 Distance:- 144 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:29 Day:- 1
SARAI JAGDISH Railway Station
29 Arrival:- 18:35 Distance:- 151 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:36 Day:- 1
JANGIGANJ Railway Station
30 Arrival:- 18:39 Distance:- 153 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:40 Day:- 1
ATRAURA Railway Station
31 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 158 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:46 Day:- 1
BHITI Railway Station
32 Arrival:- 18:50 Distance:- 162 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:51 Day:- 1
HANDIA KHAS Railway Station
33 Arrival:- 18:58 Distance:- 170 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:59 Day:- 1
SAIDABAD Railway Station
34 Arrival:- 19:06 Distance:- 177 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:07 Day:- 1
RAMNATHPUR Railway Station
35 Arrival:- 19:28 Distance:- 188 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:29 Day:- 1
JHUSI Railway Station
36 Arrival:- 19:46 Distance:- 199 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:48 Day:- 1
DARAGANJ Railway Station
37 Arrival:- 20:11 Distance:- 203 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:13 Day:- 1
ALLAHABAD CITY Railway Station
38 Arrival:- 20:25 Distance:- 206 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1