Train Schedule : MAU-BCY- DMU (75109)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MAU-BCY- DMU having train number 75109 which runs from MAU JN to VARANASI CITY railway stations. It runs 81 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 15 stations including the source station "MAU JN" and the destination station "VARANASI CITY".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N N N Y N

75109 Route with Timetable

MAU JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
PANIARA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 6 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:34 Day:- 1
PIPRI DIH Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 13:41 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:42 Day:- 1
NAIK DIH Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:49 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:50 Day:- 1
DULLAHAPUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:57 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:58 Day:- 1
JAKHANIAN Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 14:10 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:11 Day:- 1
HURMUJPUR(HALT) Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 14:17 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:18 Day:- 1
SADAT Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:27 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:28 Day:- 1
MAHPUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:41 Distance:- 49 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:42 Day:- 1
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 15:04 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:05 Day:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 14:55 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:57 Day:- 1
RAJAWARI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 15:13 Distance:- 58 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:14 Day:- 1
KADIPUR Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 15:24 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
SARNATH Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 15:38 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:39 Day:- 1
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 15:55 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1