Train Schedule : BTT-BCY DEMU (75113)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BTT-BCY DEMU having train number 75113 which runs from BHATNI JN to VARANASI CITY railway stations. It runs 149 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 25 stations including the source station "BHATNI JN" and the destination station "VARANASI CITY".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y N Y

75113 Route with Timetable

BHATNI JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:35 Day:- 1
PEOKOL Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 05:43 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:44 Day:- 1
SALEMPUR JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 05:51 Distance:- 10 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:52 Day:- 1
LAR ROAD Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 06:05 Distance:- 20 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:06 Day:- 1
TURTIPAR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 06:15 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:16 Day:- 1
BELTHARA ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 06:24 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:26 Day:- 1
GOBINDPUR DUGLI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 06:37 Distance:- 40 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:38 Day:- 1
KIRIHRAPUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 06:47 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:48 Day:- 1
CHAKRA ROAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 06:59 Distance:- 55 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:00 Day:- 1
INDARA JN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 07:06 Distance:- 60 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:08 Day:- 1
MAU JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 07:16 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:21 Day:- 1
PANIARA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 07:43 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:44 Day:- 1
PIPRI DIH Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 07:51 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:52 Day:- 1
NAIK DIH Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:59 Distance:- 84 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:00 Day:- 1
DULLAHAPUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 08:07 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:08 Day:- 1
JAKHANIAN Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:21 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:23 Day:- 1
HURMUJPUR(HALT) Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 08:27 Distance:- 101 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:28 Day:- 1
SADAT Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 08:39 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:40 Day:- 1
MAHPUR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 08:54 Distance:- 117 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 1
AUNRIHAR JN Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:26 Distance:- 126 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:28 Day:- 1
RAJAWARI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 09:38 Distance:- 126 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:39 Day:- 1
SIDHAOUNA RAMPUR HAL Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 09:33 Distance:- 126 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:34 Day:- 1
KADIPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 09:45 Distance:- 132 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:46 Day:- 1
SARNATH Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 10:01 Distance:- 142 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:03 Day:- 1
VARANASI CITY Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 10:25 Distance:- 149 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1