Train Schedule : PASS (77231)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PASS having train number 77231 which runs from VIJAYAWADA JN to BHIMAVARAM JN railway stations. It runs 106 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 24 stations including the source station "VIJAYAWADA JN" and the destination station "BHIMAVARAM JN".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

77231 Route with Timetable

VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:15 Day:- 1
MADHRANAGAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 07:22 Distance:- 2 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:23 Day:- 1
RAMAVARAPPADU Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:32 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:33 Day:- 1
NIDAMANURU Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 07:40 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:41 Day:- 1
UPPALUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 07:46 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:47 Day:- 1
TENNERU Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 07:54 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 1
TARIGOPPULA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 08:04 Distance:- 23 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:05 Day:- 1
INDUPALLI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 08:09 Distance:- 27 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:10 Day:- 1
VENTRAPRAGADA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 08:12 Distance:- 31 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:13 Day:- 1
DOSAPADU Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 08:23 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:24 Day:- 1
GUDIVADA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 08:45 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:47 Day:- 1
MOTURU Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 08:56 Distance:- 48 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:57 Day:- 1
GUNTAKONDURU Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:02 Distance:- 51 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:03 Day:- 1
PASALAPUDI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 54 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:09 Day:- 1
PUTLACHERUVU Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:14 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:15 Day:- 1
MOKHASA KALVPDI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:21 Day:- 1
MANDAVALLI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 09:26 Distance:- 63 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:27 Day:- 1
KAIKOLUR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:36 Distance:- 70 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:37 Day:- 1
PALLEVADA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 09:44 Distance:- 78 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:45 Day:- 1
AKIVIDU Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:54 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:55 Day:- 1
CHERUKUVADA Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:01 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:02 Day:- 1
UNDI Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:09 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:10 Day:- 1
BHIMAVARAM TOWN Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 10:20 Distance:- 104 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:21 Day:- 1
BHIMAVARAM JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 10:35 Distance:- 106 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1