Train Schedule : PASS (77269)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of PASS having train number 77269 which runs from VIJAYAWADA JN to MACHELIPATNAM railway stations. It runs 78 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 18 stations including the source station "VIJAYAWADA JN" and the destination station "MACHELIPATNAM".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

77269 Route with Timetable

VIJAYAWADA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
MADHRANAGAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 21:49 Distance:- 2 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:50 Day:- 1
RAMAVARAPPADU Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 21:59 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:00 Day:- 1
NIDAMANURU Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 22:14 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 1
UPPALUR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 22:24 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:25 Day:- 1
TENNERU Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 22:29 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
TARIGOPPULA Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 22:33 Distance:- 23 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:34 Day:- 1
INDUPALLI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 22:39 Distance:- 27 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:40 Day:- 1
VENTRAPRAGADA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 22:44 Distance:- 31 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:45 Day:- 1
DOSAPADU Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 22:54 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
GUDIVADA JN Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 23:09 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
NUJELLA Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 23:17 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:18 Day:- 1
GUDLAVALLERU Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 23:24 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:25 Day:- 1
KAVUTARAM Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 23:29 Distance:- 55 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:30 Day:- 1
VADLAMANNADU Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 23:37 Distance:- 60 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:38 Day:- 1
PEDANA Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 23:44 Distance:- 67 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
CHILAKALAPUDI Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 23:54 Distance:- 73 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:55 Day:- 1
MACHELIPATNAM Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 00:10 Distance:- 78 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2