Train Schedule : KCG-MRGA DEMU (77675)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KCG-MRGA DEMU having train number 77675 which runs from KACHEGUDA to MIRYALAGUDA railway stations. It runs 154 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 17 stations including the source station "KACHEGUDA" and the destination station "MIRYALAGUDA".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y N Y Y Y

77675 Route with Timetable

KACHEGUDA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:15 Day:- 1
VIDYANAGAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 19:18 Distance:- 2 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:19 Day:- 1
KACHEGUDA J OUS Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 19:20 Distance:- 3 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:21 Day:- 1
ARTS COLLEGE Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:23 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:24 Day:- 1
SITAFAL MANDI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 19:30 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:31 Day:- 1
MALKAJGIRI Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 19:40 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:41 Day:- 1
CHARLAPALLI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 20:03 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:04 Day:- 1
GHATKESAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 20:13 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:14 Day:- 1
BIBINAGAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 20:21 Distance:- 39 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:22 Day:- 1
NAGIREDDIPALLI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 20:54 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
VANIGONDA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 21:03 Distance:- 69 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:04 Day:- 1
RAMANNAPET Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 21:16 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:17 Day:- 1
CHITYALA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 21:26 Distance:- 90 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:27 Day:- 1
SRIRAMPURAM Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 21:39 Distance:- 105 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:40 Day:- 1
NALGONDA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 21:51 Distance:- 116 KM(s)
Departure:- 21:52 Day:- 1
TIPPARTHI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 22:05 Distance:- 134 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:06 Day:- 1
MIRYALAGUDA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 22:55 Distance:- 154 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1