Train Schedule : BQA MTIP DEMU PASSENGER (78024)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BQA MTIP DEMU PASSENGER having train number 78024 which runs from BANKURA to MATHNASHIPUR railway stations. It runs 107 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 23 stations including the source station "BANKURA" and the destination station "MATHNASHIPUR".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y N

78024 Route with Timetable

BANKURA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:15 Day:- 1
BIKNA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:19 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:20 Day:- 1
NOBANDA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 08:25 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:26 Day:- 1
BELBONI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:28 Distance:- 10 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:29 Day:- 1
BELIATOR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 08:37 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:38 Day:- 1
BRINDABANPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 08:47 Distance:- 25 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:48 Day:- 1
HAMIRHATI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 08:59 Distance:- 34 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:00 Day:- 1
SONAMUKHI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:08 Distance:- 40 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:09 Day:- 1
DHANSIMLA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 09:16 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:17 Day:- 1
DHAGARIA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 09:22 Distance:- 51 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:23 Day:- 1
PATRASAF Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 09:28 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:29 Day:- 1
BETUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 09:34 Distance:- 61 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:35 Day:- 1
KUMRUL Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 09:38 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:39 Day:- 1
INDAS Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 09:43 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:44 Day:- 1
SHANKRUL Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 09:48 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:49 Day:- 1
BOWAICHANDI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 09:57 Distance:- 78 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:58 Day:- 1
GUIR SARANGA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:01 Distance:- 81 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:02 Day:- 1
KALYAR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 10:05 Distance:- 83 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:06 Day:- 1
SEHARA BAZAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:10 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:11 Day:- 1
GOPINATHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:16 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:17 Day:- 1
SHYAMSUNDER Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:19 Distance:- 93 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:20 Day:- 1
RAINAGAR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 10:23 Distance:- 96 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:24 Day:- 1
MATHNASHIPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 10:35 Distance:- 107 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

78024 BQA MTIP DEMU PASSENGER ScheduleTrain Name :- BQA MTIP DEMU PASSENGER

Train Number :- 78024

Total Distance Covers :- 107 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 23