Train Schedule : SRBZ BQA LOCAL (78027)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of SRBZ BQA LOCAL having train number 78027 which runs from SEHARA BAZAR to BANKURA railway stations. It runs 87 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 19 stations including the source station "SEHARA BAZAR" and the destination station "BANKURA".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y N

78027 Route with Timetable

SEHARA BAZAR Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:05 Day:- 1
KALYAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:08 Distance:- 3 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:09 Day:- 1
GUIR SARANGA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:12 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:13 Day:- 1
BOWAICHANDI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 17:16 Distance:- 8 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:17 Day:- 1
SHANKRUL Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 17:25 Distance:- 16 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:26 Day:- 1
INDAS Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:31 Day:- 1
KUMRUL Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:35 Distance:- 22 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:36 Day:- 1
BETUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:39 Distance:- 25 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:40 Day:- 1
PATRASAF Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:45 Distance:- 30 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:46 Day:- 1
DHAGARIA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:51 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:52 Day:- 1
DHANSIMLA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 40 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:58 Day:- 1
SONAMUKHI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:05 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:06 Day:- 1
HAMIRHATI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:14 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:15 Day:- 1
BRINDABANPUR Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 18:26 Distance:- 61 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:27 Day:- 1
BELIATOR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 18:36 Distance:- 67 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:37 Day:- 1
BELBONI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 18:45 Distance:- 76 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:46 Day:- 1
NOBANDA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 18:48 Distance:- 77 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:49 Day:- 1
BIKNA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 18:54 Distance:- 83 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
BANKURA Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1