Train Schedule : BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER (78054)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER having train number 78054 which runs from BANKURA to GRAM MASAGRAM railway stations. It runs 115 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "BANKURA" and the destination station "GRAM MASAGRAM".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y N N

78054 Route with Timetable

BANKURA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:50 Day:- 1
BIKNA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 08:54 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:55 Day:- 1
NOBANDA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 09:00 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:01 Day:- 1
BELBONI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 09:03 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:04 Day:- 1
BELIATOR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 09:12 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:13 Day:- 1
BRINDABANPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 09:22 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:23 Day:- 1
HAMIRHATI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 09:34 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:35 Day:- 1
SONAMUKHI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 09:44 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:45 Day:- 1
DHANSIMLA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 10:00 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:01 Day:- 1
DHAGARIA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 10:06 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:07 Day:- 1
PATRASAF Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 10:12 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:13 Day:- 1
BETUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 10:18 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:19 Day:- 1
KUMRUL Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 10:22 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:23 Day:- 1
INDAS Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 10:27 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:28 Day:- 1
SHANKRUL Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 10:32 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:33 Day:- 1
BOWAICHANDI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 10:41 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:42 Day:- 1
GUIR SARANGA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:46 Day:- 1
KALYAR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 10:49 Distance:- 84 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:50 Day:- 1
SEHARA BAZAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 10:54 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 1
GOPINATHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 11:01 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:02 Day:- 1
SHYAMSUNDER Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 11:04 Distance:- 94 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:05 Day:- 1
RAINAGAR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 11:08 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:09 Day:- 1
MATHNASHIPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:22 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:23 Day:- 1
BERUGRAM Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 11:26 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:27 Day:- 1
GRAMDADPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 11:30 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:31 Day:- 1
GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 11:40 Distance:- 115 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

78054 BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER ScheduleTrain Name :- BQA MEAE DEMU PASSGER

Train Number :- 78054

Total Distance Covers :- 115 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 26