Train Schedule : BQA - MSAE LOCAL (78056)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BQA - MSAE LOCAL having train number 78056 which runs from BANKURA to GRAM MASAGRAM railway stations. It runs 115 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "BANKURA" and the destination station "GRAM MASAGRAM".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

78056 Route with Timetable

BANKURA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:20 Day:- 1
BIKNA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 13:24 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:25 Day:- 1
NOBANDA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 13:30 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:31 Day:- 1
BELBONI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 13:33 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:34 Day:- 1
BELIATOR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 13:42 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:43 Day:- 1
BRINDABANPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 13:52 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:53 Day:- 1
HAMIRHATI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 14:04 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:05 Day:- 1
SONAMUKHI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:14 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:15 Day:- 1
DHANSIMLA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 14:25 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:26 Day:- 1
DHAGARIA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 14:31 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:32 Day:- 1
PATRASAF Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 14:37 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:38 Day:- 1
BETUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 14:43 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:44 Day:- 1
KUMRUL Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 14:47 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:48 Day:- 1
INDAS Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 14:52 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:53 Day:- 1
SHANKRUL Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 14:57 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:58 Day:- 1
BOWAICHANDI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 15:06 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:07 Day:- 1
GUIR SARANGA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 15:10 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:11 Day:- 1
KALYAR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 15:14 Distance:- 84 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:15 Day:- 1
SEHARA BAZAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 15:19 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 1
GOPINATHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 15:26 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:27 Day:- 1
SHYAMSUNDER Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 15:29 Distance:- 94 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:30 Day:- 1
RAINAGAR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 15:33 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:34 Day:- 1
MATHNASHIPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 15:48 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:49 Day:- 1
BERUGRAM Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 15:52 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:53 Day:- 1
GRAMDADPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 15:56 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:57 Day:- 1
GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 16:05 Distance:- 115 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

78056 BQA - MSAE LOCAL ScheduleTrain Name :- BQA - MSAE LOCAL

Train Number :- 78056

Total Distance Covers :- 115 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 26