Train Schedule : MSAE- BQA LOCAL (78059)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MSAE- BQA LOCAL having train number 78059 which runs from GRAM MASAGRAM to BANKURA railway stations. It runs 115 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "GRAM MASAGRAM" and the destination station "BANKURA".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

78059 Route with Timetable

GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:04 Day:- 1
GRAMDADPUR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 17:11 Distance:- 3 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:12 Day:- 1
BERUGRAM Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:15 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:16 Day:- 1
MATHNASHIPUR Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 17:19 Distance:- 7 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
RAINAGAR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 17:34 Distance:- 18 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:35 Day:- 1
SHYAMSUNDER Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 17:38 Distance:- 21 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:39 Day:- 1
GOPINATHPUR Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 17:41 Distance:- 23 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:42 Day:- 1
SEHARA BAZAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 17:47 Distance:- 28 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:48 Day:- 1
KALYAR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 17:53 Distance:- 31 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:54 Day:- 1
GUIR SARANGA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 17:57 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:58 Day:- 1
BOWAICHANDI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 18:01 Distance:- 36 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:02 Day:- 1
SHANKRUL Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 44 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:11 Day:- 1
INDAS Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 18:15 Distance:- 46 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:16 Day:- 1
KUMRUL Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 18:20 Distance:- 51 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:21 Day:- 1
BETUR Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 18:24 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:25 Day:- 1
PATRASAF Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 18:30 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:31 Day:- 1
DHAGARIA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 18:36 Distance:- 63 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:37 Day:- 1
DHANSIMLA Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 18:42 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:43 Day:- 1
SONAMUKHI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 18:49 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:50 Day:- 1
HAMIRHATI Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 80 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:06 Day:- 1
BRINDABANPUR Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 19:17 Distance:- 89 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
BELIATOR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 19:27 Distance:- 95 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:28 Day:- 1
BELBONI Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 19:36 Distance:- 104 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:37 Day:- 1
NOBANDA Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 19:39 Distance:- 106 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:40 Day:- 1
BIKNA Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 19:45 Distance:- 111 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:46 Day:- 1
BANKURA Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 19:55 Distance:- 115 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1