Train Schedule : BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER (78060)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER having train number 78060 which runs from BANKURA to GRAM MASAGRAM railway stations. It runs 115 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "BANKURA" and the destination station "GRAM MASAGRAM".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y N Y

78060 Route with Timetable

BANKURA Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:00 Day:- 1
BIKNA Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 18:04 Distance:- 4 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:05 Day:- 1
NOBANDA Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 18:10 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:11 Day:- 1
BELBONI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 18:13 Distance:- 11 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:14 Day:- 1
BELIATOR Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 18:22 Distance:- 19 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:23 Day:- 1
BRINDABANPUR Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 18:32 Distance:- 26 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:33 Day:- 1
HAMIRHATI Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 18:44 Distance:- 35 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:45 Day:- 1
SONAMUKHI Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 18:54 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:55 Day:- 1
DHANSIMLA Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 19:05 Distance:- 47 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:06 Day:- 1
DHAGARIA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 19:11 Distance:- 52 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:12 Day:- 1
PATRASAF Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 19:17 Distance:- 56 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:18 Day:- 1
BETUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 19:23 Distance:- 62 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:24 Day:- 1
KUMRUL Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 19:27 Distance:- 64 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:28 Day:- 1
INDAS Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 19:32 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:33 Day:- 1
SHANKRUL Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 19:37 Distance:- 71 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:38 Day:- 1
BOWAICHANDI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 19:47 Distance:- 79 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:48 Day:- 1
GUIR SARANGA Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 82 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:51 Day:- 1
KALYAR Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:54 Distance:- 84 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
SEHARA BAZAR Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 19:59 Distance:- 87 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:00 Day:- 1
GOPINATHPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 20:06 Distance:- 92 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:07 Day:- 1
SHYAMSUNDER Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 20:09 Distance:- 94 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:10 Day:- 1
RAINAGAR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 20:13 Distance:- 97 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:14 Day:- 1
MATHNASHIPUR Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 20:28 Distance:- 108 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:29 Day:- 1
BERUGRAM Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 20:32 Distance:- 110 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:33 Day:- 1
GRAMDADPUR Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 20:36 Distance:- 112 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:37 Day:- 1
GRAM MASAGRAM Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 20:44 Distance:- 115 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

78060 BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER ScheduleTrain Name :- BQA-MSAE DEMU PASENGER

Train Number :- 78060

Total Distance Covers :- 115 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 26