Train Schedule : GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU (78805)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of GONDIA-KATANGI DEMU having train number 78805 which runs from GONDIA JN to KATANGI railway stations. It runs 88 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 16 stations including the source station "GONDIA JN" and the destination station "KATANGI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

78805 Route with Timetable

GONDIA JN Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:45 Day:- 1
NAGRA DHAM PH Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 14:53 Distance:- 5 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:54 Day:- 1
PRATAP BAGH Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 14:57 Distance:- 8 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:58 Day:- 1
GATRA HALT Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 15:01 Distance:- 12 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:02 Day:- 1
BIRSOLA Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 15:08 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:10 Day:- 1
KHARA MP Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 15:17 Distance:- 24 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:18 Day:- 1
HATRA ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 15:23 Distance:- 29 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
KANHAD GAON Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 15:28 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:29 Day:- 1
BALAGHAT JN Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 15:50 Distance:- 41 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:55 Day:- 1
GARRA Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 16:07 Distance:- 48 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:08 Day:- 1
KAYDI HALT Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 16:12 Distance:- 53 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:13 Day:- 1
WARASEONI Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 16:20 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:22 Day:- 1
SAONGI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 16:30 Distance:- 67 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:31 Day:- 1
KOCHEWAHI Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 16:37 Distance:- 74 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:38 Day:- 1
LAKHANWARA Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 16:45 Distance:- 80 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:46 Day:- 1
KATANGI Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 17:05 Distance:- 88 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1