ABOHAR Railway Station (ABS)

ABOHAR railway stationStation Name:- ABOHAR

Station Code:- ABS

Latitude:- 30.1450543

Longitude:- 74.1956597

Total Passing Trains:- 28

ABOHAR RAILWAY STATIONS (ABS) PASSING TRAINS
12456 BKN DEE SF EXP
Arrival:- 23:22
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12456 Departure:- 23:24
Station No.:- 11
BIKANER JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12481 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 19:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12481 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 14
DELHI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12482 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 06:36
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12482 Departure:- 06:38
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Arrival:- 21:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12485 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 26
NANDED to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:26
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12486 Departure:- 15:28
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 05:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13007 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 112
HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 21:54
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13008 Departure:- 21:56
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14525 UMB - SGNR INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14525 Departure:- 11:12
Station No.:- 14
AMBALA CANT JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14526 SGNR - UMB INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 14:44
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14526 Departure:- 14:46
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14601 FZR-HMH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:02
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14601 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 9
FIROZPUR CANT to HANUMANGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14602 SGNR-FZR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14602 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to FIROZPUR CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14711 HW SGNR EXP
Arrival:- 23:27
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14711 Departure:- 23:29
Station No.:- 20
HARIDWAR JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14712 SGNR HW EXP
Arrival:- 04:51
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14712 Departure:- 04:53
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14713 SGNR JAT EXP
Arrival:- 15:26
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14713 Departure:- 15:28
Station No.:- 2
SHRI GANGANAGAR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed
14714 JAT SGNR EXP
Arrival:- 16:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14714 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 14
JAMMU TAWI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
54559 BTI-FKA
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 54559 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 9
BHATINDA JN to FAZILKA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54560 FKA-BTI PASS
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 54560 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 4
FAZILKA to BHATINDA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54702 LGH-ABS PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54702 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 39
LALGARH JN to ABOHAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54703 ABS JU PASSENGR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54703 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 1
ABOHAR to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54751 RE-SGNR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:56
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 54751 Departure:- 23:57
Station No.:- 44
REWARI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54752 SGNR-RE PASSENGER
Arrival:- 02:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54752 Departure:- 02:15
Station No.:- 5
SHRI GANGANAGAR to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54753 BTI-SGNR PASS.
Arrival:- 12:04
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 54753 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 9
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54754 SGNR-BTI PASS.
Arrival:- 07:34
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 54754 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 10
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54755 BTI-SGNR PASS.
Arrival:- 08:54
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 54755 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 9
BHATINDA JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54756 SGNR-BTI PASS.
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 54756 Departure:- 17:16
Station No.:- 10
SHRI GANGANAGAR to BHATINDA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54757 UMB-SGNR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 14:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54757 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 34
AMBALA CANT JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54758 SGNR-UMB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:12
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 54758 Departure:- 12:13
Station No.:- 10
SHRI GANGANAGAR to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun