ADRA JN Railway Station (ADRA)

ADRA JN railway stationStation Name:- ADRA JN

Station Code:- ADRA

Latitude:- 36.748834

Longitude:- -3.0203617

Total Passing Trains:- 106

ADRA JN RAILWAY STATIONS (ADRA) PASSING TRAINS
12152 HWH-LTT SAMRASTA EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12152 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 5
HOWRAH JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Fri Sat
12281 BBS-NDLS DURONTO
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12281 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 3
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Wed
12282 NDLS-BBS DURONTO
Arrival:- 03:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12282 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Thu
12551 YPR - KYQ AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12551 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 17
YASVANTPUR JN to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Sat
12552 KYQ - YPR AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12552 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 13
KAMAKHYA to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12815 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA)
Arrival:- 20:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12815 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 13
PURI to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
12816 NANDAN KANAN S/F (ADRA)
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12816 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 17
NEW DELHI to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
12827 HWH PRR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12827 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 12
HOWRAH JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12828 PRR HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:16
Halt:- 4 minute(s)
train no. 12828 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 3
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12883 SRC PURULIA RUPASHI BANGL
Arrival:- 10:51
Halt:- 4 minute(s)
train no. 12883 Departure:- 10:55
Station No.:- 10
SANTRAGACHI JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12884 PURULIA HWH RUPASHI BANGL
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- 4 minute(s)
train no. 12884 Departure:- 16:24
Station No.:- 3
PURULIA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12885 SHM-BJE ARANYAKEXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12885 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 11
SHALIMAR to BHOJUDIH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12886 BJE-SHM ARANYAK EX
Arrival:- 13:56
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12886 Departure:- 14:06
Station No.:- 3
BHOJUDIH JN to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12949 PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP
Arrival:- 03:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12949 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 32
PORBANDAR to SANTRAGACHI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12950 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 6
SANTRAGACHI JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Sun
13301 SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 13301 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 7
DHANBAD JN to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13302 SUVARNA REKHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 13302 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 6
TATANAGAR JN to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13417 DIGHA-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13417 Departure:- 06:25
Station No.:- 9
DIGHA FLAG STN to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Thu
13418 MLDT-DIGHA
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 13418 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 8
MALDA TOWN to DIGHA FLAG STN
Runs On:- Thu
13501 HLZ - ASANSOL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13501 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 14
HALDIA to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13502 ASN - HLZ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13502 Departure:- 06:50
Station No.:- 5
ASANSOL JN to HALDIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13505 DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13505 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 10
DIGHA FLAG STN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Sun
13506 DIGHA-ASANSOL EXP
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13506 Departure:- 06:50
Station No.:- 5
ASANSOL JN to DIGHA FLAG STN
Runs On:- Sun
15639 PURI - KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15639 Departure:- 00:35
Station No.:- 11
PURI to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Tue
15640 KYQ - PURI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15640 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 16
KAMAKHYA to PURI
Runs On:- Sun
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15905 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 38
KANYAKUMARI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Thu
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15906 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 20
DIBRUGARH to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Sat
18419 PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 18419 Departure:- 00:35
Station No.:- 12
PURI to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18420 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 13
JAYNAGAR to PURI
Runs On:- Sat
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18449 Departure:- 00:25
Station No.:- 14
PURI to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 18450 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 13
PATNA JN to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
22605 PRR-VM WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22605 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 2
PURULIA JN to VILLUPURAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
22606 VM-PRR WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22606 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 29
VILLUPURAM JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Sat
22611 MAS NJP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22611 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 15
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Wed
22612 NJP MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22612 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 8
NEW JALPAIGURI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22643 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 33
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22644 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 12
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri
22811 BBS-NDLS RAJDHANI
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22811 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 8
BHUBANESWAR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22812 NDLS-BBS RAJDHANI
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22812 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 7
NEW DELHI to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Fri
22861 SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22861 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
SHALIMAR to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri Sat
22862 SHM-ADRA RAJYA RANI
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22862 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Mon Fri Sat
22875 KGP-PRR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22875 Departure:- 10:35
Station No.:- 12
KHARAGPUR JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
22876 PRR-KGP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:46
Halt:- 4 minute(s)
train no. 22876 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 3
PURULIA JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
53337 GBA-RNC PASS
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 53337 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 9
GARHBETA to RANCHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53338 HTE-BOA PASS
Arrival:- 19:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 53338 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 15
RANCHI to GARHBETA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58011 HWH-ADRA CKP/BKSC PASS
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 58011 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 24
HOWRAH JN to CHAKRADHARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58012 CKP-ADRA-HWH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- 40 minute(s)
train no. 58012 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 22
CHAKRADHARPUR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58013 HWH BKSC PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58013 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BOKARO STL CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58014 BKSC HWH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58014 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
BOKARO STL CITY to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58015 HWH ADRA SHIROMANI PASS
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58015 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
HOWRAH JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58016 ADRA HWH SHIROMANI FAST
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58016 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58017 KGP - ASN PASS
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 58017 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 23
KHARAGPUR JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58018 ASN - KGP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 58018 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58019 ADRA ASANSOL PASSENGRT
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58019 Departure:- 14:30
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58020 ASN ADRA PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58020 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58025 KGP HTE PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 58025 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 22
KHARAGPUR JN to HATIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58026 HTE KGP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 58026 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 23
HATIA to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58163 GBA-RNC PASS
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 58163 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 9
GARHBETA to RANCHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58164 HTE-BOA PASS
Arrival:- 19:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 58164 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 15
RANCHI to GARHBETA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58601 KGP ADRA PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58601 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
KHARAGPUR JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58602 ADRA KGP PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58602 Departure:- 05:35
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58603 KGP GOMO PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 58603 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 23
KHARAGPUR JN to NSC BOSE J GOMO
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58604 GOMO KGP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 58604 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 18
NSC BOSE J GOMO to KHARAGPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58621 ADRA BARKAKANA PASSENGER.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 58621 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BARKA KANA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
58622 BARKAKANA ADRA PASSENGER.
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 58622 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
BARKA KANA to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63593 PRR-ASN MEMU PGR
Arrival:- 15:00
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 63593 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 7
PURULIA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63594 ASN-PRR MEMU PGR
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 63594 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63595 BKSC-ASN MEMU PGR.
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 63595 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 18
BOKARO STL CITY to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63596 ASN-BKSC MEMU PGR.
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 63596 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to BOKARO STL CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68017 GMO CKP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- 35 minute(s)
train no. 68017 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 18
NSC BOSE J GOMO to CHAKRADHARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68018 CKP GMO PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 68018 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 22
CHAKRADHARPUR to NSC BOSE J GOMO
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68053 ADRA PRR LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68053 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BARABHUM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68054 PRR ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68054 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
BARABHUM to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68055 ASN TATA LOCAL
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 68055 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68056 TATA ASN LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 68056 Departure:- 12:15
Station No.:- 21
TATANAGAR JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68057 ADRA PRR LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68057 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to PURULIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68058 PRR ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68058 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
PURULIA JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68059 BBM ASN LOCAL
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 68059 Departure:- 20:35
Station No.:- 11
BARABHUM to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68060 ASN BBM LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:15
Halt:- 45 minute(s)
train no. 68060 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to BARABHUM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68061 ADRA-ASN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68061 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68062 ASN-ADRA MEMU
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68062 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68063 ADRA-ASN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68063 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68064 ASN ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68064 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68065 ADRA ASN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68065 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68066 ASN ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68066 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68067 ADRA ASN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68067 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68068 ASN ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68068 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68069 ADRA ASN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68069 Departure:- 18:40
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68070 ASN ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68070 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
ASANSOL JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68071 ADRA KNF LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68071 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to KHANUDIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68072 VAA ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 19:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68072 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
BHAGA JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68075 ADRA BJE LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68075 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BHOJUDIH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68076 BJE ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68076 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
BHOJUDIH JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68077 ADRA VAA LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68077 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BHAGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68078 VAA ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68078 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
BHAGA JN to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68081 BQA ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68081 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
BANKURA to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68082 ADRA VSU LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68082 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BANKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68083 VSU-ADRA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68083 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
BISHNUPUR to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68084 ADRA-VSU MEMU PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68084 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to BISHNUPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68087 VSU - DHN LOCAL
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 17 minute(s)
train no. 68087 Departure:- 08:37
Station No.:- 13
BISHNUPUR to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68088 DHN BQA LOCAL
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 68088 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 12
DHANBAD JN to BANKURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68089 MDN ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68089 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
MIDNAPORE to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68090 ADRA MDN LOCAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68090 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to MIDNAPORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68097 GBA ADRA LOCAL
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 68097 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
GARHBETA to ADRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
68098 ADRA GBA PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 68098 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 1
ADRA JN to GARHBETA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun