AGRA FORT Railway Station (AF)

AGRA FORT railway stationStation Name:- AGRA FORT

Station Code:- AF

Latitude:- 27.17982145

Longitude:- 78.02110407

Total Passing Trains:- 61

AGRA FORT RAILWAY STATIONS (AF) PASSING TRAINS
12036 AF JP SHATABDI
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12036 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
12179 LJN AF INTERCIT
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12179 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
LUCKNOW JN to AGRA FORT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12180 LJN INTERCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12180 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12195 AF AII INTERCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12195 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to AJMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12196 AII AF INTERCITY
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12196 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
AJMER to AGRA FORT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12307 HWH-JU EXP
Arrival:- 19:45
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12307 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 19
HOWRAH JN to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12308 JU-HWH SUPFAST
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12308 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 10
JODHPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12315 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 12
KOLKATA to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12316 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 11
UDAIPUR to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12395 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 10
RAJENDRANAGAR T to AJMER
Runs On:- Wed
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12396 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 6
AJMER to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Thu
12495 BKN KOAA SUP EX
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12495 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 9
BIKANER JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Thu
12496 PRATAP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12496 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 12
KOLKATA to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Fri
12547 AF ADI SF EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12547 Departure:- 22:15
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12548 AGRA SUPER FAST
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12548 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
AHMEDABAD JN to AGRA FORT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12937 GARBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12937 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 8
GANDHIDHAM BG to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Sat
12938 GARBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12938 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 10
HOWRAH JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Mon
12941 BVC ASANSOL EXP
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12941 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 19
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Tue
12942 PARASNATH EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12942 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 14
ASANSOL JN to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Thu
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12947 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 11
AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12948 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 9
PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12987 SDAH AII SF EXP
Arrival:- 18:35
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12987 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 17
SEALDAH to AJMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12988 AII SDAH SF EXP
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12988 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 6
AJMER to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13007 Departure:- 14:20
Station No.:- 76
HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13008 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 33
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14853 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14853 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 17
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
14854 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14854 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 21
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
14863 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14863 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 12
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14864 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14864 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 21
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14865 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14865 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 14
VARANASI JN to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Thu
14866 MARUDHAR EXPRES
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14866 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 21
JODHPUR JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Wed
15055 AF-RMR-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15055 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Wed
15056 RMR-AF WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15056 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
RAMNAGAR to AGRA FORT
Runs On:- Tue
15269 MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15269 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 15
MUZAFFARPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
15270 ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15270 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 11
AHMEDABAD JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Sun
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15631 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 13
BARMER to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Tue Sun
15632 GHY BME-BKN EXP
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15632 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 21
GUWAHATI to BARMER
Runs On:- Thu Sat
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15635 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 18
OKHA to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Fri
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15636 Departure:- 00:35
Station No.:- 26
GUWAHATI to OKHA
Runs On:- Mon
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15667 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 15
GANDHIDHAM BG to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Sat
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 00:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15668 Departure:- 00:35
Station No.:- 21
KAMAKHYA to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Wed
18631 RNC AII EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18631 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 33
RANCHI to AJMER
Runs On:- Thu
18632 AII RNC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18632 Departure:- 03:25
Station No.:- 7
AJMER to RANCHI
Runs On:- Sat
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19037 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 41
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sun
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19038 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 28
GORAKHPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sat
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19039 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 41
BANDRA TERMINUS to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19040 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 42
MUZAFFARPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
22969 OKHA BSB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22969 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 17
OKHA to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Thu
22970 BSB OKHA SF EXP
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22970 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 7
VARANASI JN to OKHA
Runs On:- Sat
54461 BKI-BARELLY PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 54461 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 23
BANDIKUI JN to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54462 BE/BKI PASS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 54462 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 34
BAREILLY to BANDIKUI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55333 KSJ-AF PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55333 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
KASGANJ to AGRA FORT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55334 MTJ-KSJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55334 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to KASGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59357 BXN-JAB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59357 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 15
BAYANA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59358 JAB-BXN PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59358 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 2
YAMUNA BDG AGRA to BAYANA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59811 HALDIGHATI PASS
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59811 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 71
RATLAM JN to AGRA FORT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59812 JAB-KOTA-RTM PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59812 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 2
YAMUNA BDG AGRA to RATLAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59813 KOTA-JAB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59813 Departure:- 17:05
Station No.:- 41
KOTA JN to YAMUNA BDG AGRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59814 JAB-KOTA PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59814 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 1
AGRA FORT to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69158 JAB-BXN MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 69158 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 2
YAMUNA BDG AGRA to BAYANA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun