BANGARAPET Railway Station (BWT)

Station Name:- BANGARAPET

Station Code:- BWT

Latitude:- 12.9227564

Longitude:- 78.22719005

Total Passing Trains:- 121

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

BANGARAPET RAILWAY STATIONS (BWT) PASSING TRAINS
11006 CHALUKYA EXP
Arrival:- 03:49
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 11006 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 10
PONDICHERRY to DADAR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12291 YPR-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 00:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12291 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 3
YASVANTPUR JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
12292 MAS-YPR EXP
Arrival:- 03:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12292 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
12295 SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
Arrival:- 10:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12295 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
Arrival:- 18:34
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 12296 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 33
DANAPUR to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12509 SBC -GHY EXP
Arrival:- 00:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12509 Departure:- 00:40
Station No.:- 3
BANGALORE CANT to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed Thu Fri
12510 GHY-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 09:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12510 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 38
GUWAHATI to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Sun
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:04
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 12539 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 2
YASVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Wed
12540 LKO-YPR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12540 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 17
LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
12607 MAS-SBC LALBAGH EXP
Arrival:- 19:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12607 Departure:- 20:00
Station No.:- 10
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12608 SBC-MAS LALBAGH EXP
Arrival:- 07:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12608 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12609 MAS-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 18:14
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 12609 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 13
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12610 SBC-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 09:16
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12610 Departure:- 09:18
Station No.:- 6
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12639 MAS-SBC BRINDAVAN EXP
Arrival:- 12:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12639 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 9
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12640 SBC-MAS BRINDAVAN EXP
Arrival:- 16:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12640 Departure:- 16:05
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12657 MAS-SBC MAIL
Arrival:- 03:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12657 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12658 SBC-MAS MAIL
Arrival:- 23:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12658 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 3
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12683 ERS-BAND EXP
Arrival:- 02:19
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 12683 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 11
ERNAKULAM JN to BANASWADI
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12684 BAND-ERS EXP
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12684 Departure:- 20:02
Station No.:- 3
BANASWADI to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
12691 MAS-SSPN EXP
Arrival:- 03:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12691 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 7
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SAI P NILAYAM
Runs On:- Fri
12692 MAS-SSPN EXP
Arrival:- 00:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12692 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 6
SAI P NILAYAM to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sat
12777 UBL-KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:39
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 12777 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 10
HUBLI JN to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Wed
12778 KCVL- UBL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12778 Departure:- 02:35
Station No.:- 13
KOCHUVELI to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Thu
12836 YPR-HTE BI-WEEKLY S/FAST
Arrival:- 09:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12836 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 3
YASVANTPUR JN to HATIA
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12863 HOWRAH YESVANTPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12863 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 32
HOWRAH JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12864 YPR HOWRAH EXP
Arrival:- 21:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12864 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 4
YASVANTPUR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15227 YPR-MFP EXP
Arrival:- 01:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15227 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 3
YASVANTPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
15228 MUZAFFARPUR-YESVANTPUR EX
Arrival:- 08:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15228 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 33
MUZAFFARPUR JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
16021 KAVERI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16021 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 11
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16022 MYS-MAS KAVERI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16022 Departure:- 01:10
Station No.:- 12
MYSORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16219 CMNR - TPTY
Arrival:- 21:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16219 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 23
CHAMARAJANAGAR to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16220 TPTY-CMNR EXP
Arrival:- 04:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16220 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 21
TIRUPATI to CHAMARAJANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 18:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16315 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 5
KSR BENGALURU to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP.
Arrival:- 06:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16316 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 18
KOCHUVELI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16331 TRIVANDRAM W EXP
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 16331 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 24
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
16332 TVC-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16332 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 20
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Sat
16339 CSMT-NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 16339 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 24
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Fri Sun
16340 NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16340 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 17
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri
16519 JTJ-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16519 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 8
JOLARPETTAI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16520 SBC-JTJ EXP
Arrival:- 18:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16520 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 8
KSR BENGALURU to JOLARPETTAI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16521 BWT-SBC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16521 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16522 SBC-BWT EXP
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16522 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
KSR BENGALURU to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16525 CAPE-SBC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16525 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 40
KANYAKUMARI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16526 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Arrival:- 21:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16526 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 6
KSR BENGALURU to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16565 YPR-MAQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16565 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 4
YASVANTPUR JN to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Sun
16566 MAQ-YPR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:19
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 16566 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 17
MANGALORE to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16613 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 30
RAJKOT JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Sun
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16614 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 6
COIMBATORE JN to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Thu
17209 SBC-CCT SESHADRI EXP
Arrival:- 12:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17209 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 6
KSR BENGALURU to KAKINADA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17210 SHESHADRI EXP
Arrival:- 10:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17210 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 30
KAKINADA TOWN to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17311 CHENNAI- VASCO EXP
Arrival:- 19:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17311 Departure:- 19:20
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Fri
17312 VSG- CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 07:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17312 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 20
VASCO DA GAMA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
17315 VSG-VLNK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17315 Departure:- 00:50
Station No.:- 16
VASCO DA GAMA to VELLANKANNI
Runs On:- Mon
17316 VLNK-VSG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:19
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 17316 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 9
VELLANKANNI to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Tue
19567 VIVEK EXP
Arrival:- 10:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19567 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 11
TUTICORIN to OKHA
Runs On:- Sun
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19568 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 32
OKHA to TUTICORIN
Runs On:- Thu
22497 SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 04:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22497 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 33
SHRI GANGANAGAR to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Tue
22498 TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 10:19
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 22498 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 5
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Fri
22501 SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 04:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22501 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to NEW TINSUKIA
Runs On:- Tue
22601 MAS-SNSI EXP
Arrival:- 14:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22601 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Wed
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 04:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22602 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 19
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22607 ERS BAND EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22607 Departure:- 02:35
Station No.:- 11
ERNAKULAM JN to BANASWADI
Runs On:- Sun
22608 ERS BAND EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22608 Departure:- 20:02
Station No.:- 3
BANASWADI to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
22617 SBC-TPTY EXP
Arrival:- 08:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22617 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
22618 TPTY-SBC EXP
Arrival:- 19:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22618 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 7
TIRUPATI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
22625 MAS-SBC AC DOUBLE DECKER
Arrival:- 11:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22625 Departure:- 11:35
Station No.:- 8
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22626 SBC-MAS AC DOUBLE DECKER
Arrival:- 15:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22626 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 4
KSR BENGALURU to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22681 MYS-MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22681 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 7
MYSORE JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed
22682 MAS-MYS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22682 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Thu
22690 MAS-KSR BENGALURU EXP
Arrival:- 14:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22690 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22697 UBL CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 07:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22697 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 13
HUBLI JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sat
22698 MAS- HUBLI EXP
Arrival:- 19:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22698 Departure:- 19:20
Station No.:- 5
CHENNAI CENTRAL to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Sun
22817 HWH-MYS SF EXP
Arrival:- 22:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22817 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 18
HOWRAH JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Fri
22818 MYS - HWH SF EXP
Arrival:- 04:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22818 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 4
MYSORE JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon
22833 BBS-KJM WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
Arrival:- 11:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22833 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 18
BHUBANESWAR to KRISHNARAJAPURM
Runs On:- Mon
22834 KJM-BBS WEEKLY HUMSAFAR E
Arrival:- 16:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22834 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Tue
56213 MYS-TPTY
Arrival:- 21:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56213 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 27
CHAMARAJANAGAR to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56214 TPTY-MYS PASS
Arrival:- 04:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56214 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 21
TIRUPATI to CHAMARAJANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56261 AJJ-SBC PASS
Arrival:- 16:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56261 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 31
ARAKKONAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56262 SBC-AJJ PASS
Arrival:- 10:49
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 56262 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to ARAKKONAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56505 BWT-MKM PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56505 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56506 MKM-BWT PASS
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56506 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56507 MKM-SBC SWARNA PASS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 56507 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56508 SBC-MKMSWARNA PASS
Arrival:- 19:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56508 Departure:- 19:55
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56509 MKM-SBC PASS
Arrival:- 14:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 56509 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56510 SBC-MKM PASS
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 56510 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56511 BWT-MKM PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56511 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56512 MKM-BWT PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56512 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66511 SBC-MKM MEMU
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 66511 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66512 MKM-SBC MEMU
Arrival:- 08:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66512 Departure:- 08:35
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66513 BWT-MKM MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66513 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66514 MKM-BYPL MEMU
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 66514 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BAIYYAPPANAHALI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66515 BYPL-MKM MEMU
Arrival:- 18:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66515 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 9
BAIYYAPPANAHALI to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66516 MKM-BWT MEMU
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66516 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66517 MKM-BWT PASSENGER SPL
Arrival:- 23:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66517 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66518 BWT-MKM PASSENGER SPL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66518 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66519 MKM-SBC PASS
Arrival:- 05:29
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 66519 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66520 SBC-MKM PASS
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 66520 Departure:- 21:48
Station No.:- 6
KSR BENGALURU to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66527 KPN-BWT MEMU
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66527 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
KUPPAM to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66528 BWT-KPN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66528 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to KUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66529 KPN-SBC PASS
Arrival:- 07:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66529 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 5
KUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66530 SBC-BWT PASS
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66530 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66531 BWT-SBC PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66531 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66532 SBC-BWT PASS
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 66532 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66533 BWT-BYPL PASS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 66533 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BAIYYAPPANAHALI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66534 BYPL-KPN PASS
Arrival:- 20:36
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66534 Departure:- 20:38
Station No.:- 9
BAIYYAPPANAHALI to KUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66543 KPN-SBC MEMU
Arrival:- 15:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66543 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 5
KUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
66544 SBC-KPN MEMU
Arrival:- 13:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 66544 Departure:- 13:12
Station No.:- 12
KSR BENGALURU to KUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76501 BWT-KQZ DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 76501 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to KOLAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76502 KQZ - BNC PASS
Arrival:- 06:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 76502 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 2
KOLAR to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76503 BWT-KQZ RBUS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 76503 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to KOLAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76504 KQZ-BWT DEMU
Arrival:- 14:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 76504 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 2
KOLAR to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76505 BNC-KQZ PASS
Arrival:- 19:29
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 76505 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 11
BANGALORE CANT to KOLAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76506 KQZ-BNC PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 76506 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 2
KOLAR to BANGALORE CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76507 BNC-BWT DEMU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 76507 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
BANGALORE CANT to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76508 BWT-BNC DEMU EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 76508 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76517 MKM-BWT PASSENGER SPL
Arrival:- 23:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 76517 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to BANGARAPET
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76518 BWT-MKM PASSENGER SPL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 76518 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 1
BANGARAPET to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76519 MKM-SBC PASS
Arrival:- 05:29
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 76519 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 6
MARIKUPPAM to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
76520 SBC-MKM PASS
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 76520 Departure:- 21:48
Station No.:- 6
KSR BENGALURU to MARIKUPPAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat