CHHAPRA Railway Station (CPR)

Station Name:- CHHAPRA

Station Code:- CPR

Latitude:- 25.7784105

Longitude:- 84.7514507

Total Passing Trains:- 158

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

CHHAPRA RAILWAY STATIONS (CPR) PASSING TRAINS
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11034 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 7
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Fri
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 11059 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
LOKMANYATILAK to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11060 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 11061 Departure:- 19:35
Station No.:- 33
LOKMANYATILAK to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 11062 Departure:- 18:40
Station No.:- 9
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11123 GWL BJU MAIL
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11123 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 12
BARAUNI JN to GWALIOR JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11124 GWL BJU MAIL
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 11124 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 38
GWALIOR JN. to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12203 Departure:- 21:20
Station No.:- 10
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12204 GRIB RATH
Arrival:- 03:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12204 Departure:- 03:20
Station No.:- 14
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat Sun
12235 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12235 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 20
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Thu
12236 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12236 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 7
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Tue
12407 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12407 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 8
NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12408 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12408 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 12
AMRITSAR JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Fri
12435 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12435 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 20
DIBRUGARH TOWN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12436 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 7
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH TOWN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12491 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 6
BARAUNI JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Sun
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12492 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 17
JAMMU TAWI to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 03:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12521 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 6
BARAUNI JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12522 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 57
ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12523 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 10
NEW JALPAIGURI to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12524 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 9
NEW DELHI to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12529 PPTA LJN S F
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12529 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 3
PATLIPUTRA to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
12530 LJN PPTA S F
Arrival:- 13:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12530 Departure:- 13:15
Station No.:- 8
LUCKNOW JN to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
12553 VAISHALI EXP
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12553 Departure:- 13:45
Station No.:- 7
BARAUNI JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12554 VAISHALI EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12554 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 15
NEW DELHI to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12561 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12561 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 9
JAYNAGAR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12562 SWATANTRTA SENANI EXP
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12562 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 13
NEW DELHI to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12565 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12565 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 6
DARBHANGA JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12566 BIHAR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12566 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12669 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
CHENNAI CENTRAL to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12670 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed
13019 BAGH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13019 Departure:- 13:15
Station No.:- 35
HOWRAH JN to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13020 BAGH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13020 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 33
KATHGODAM to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13105 SDAH BUI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 13105 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 27
SEALDAH to BALLIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13106 BUI SDAH EXP
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 13106 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 4
BALLIA to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13121 KOAA GCT EXP
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 13121 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 13
KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Sun
13122 GCT KOAA EXP
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 13122 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 3
GHAZIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon
13137 KOAA-AMH WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13137 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 17
KOLKATA to AZAMGARH
Runs On:- Mon
13138 AMH-BP WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13138 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 6
AZAMGARH to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Tue
13507 ASANSOL-GORAKHPUR WKLY EX
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13507 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 11
ASANSOL JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Fri
13508 GKP-ASN WKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13508 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 5
GORAKHPUR to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Sat
13509 ASANSOL-GONDA WKLY EX
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13509 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 11
ASANSOL JN to GONDA JN
Runs On:- Tue
13510 GD-ASN WKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13510 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 12
GONDA JN to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Wed
14005 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14005 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 17
SITAMARHI to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14006 LICHCHIVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14006 Departure:- 13:45
Station No.:- 27
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SITAMARHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14007 Departure:- 06:40
Station No.:- 9
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Wed Fri
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14008 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 26
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14015 Departure:- 06:40
Station No.:- 11
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14016 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 26
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14017 Departure:- 06:40
Station No.:- 9
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu
14018 SADBHAWANA EXP
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14018 Departure:- 15:10
Station No.:- 28
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Wed
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 14523 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 6
BARAUNI JN to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14524 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 16
AMBALA CANT JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
14603 JANSADHARAN EXP.
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14603 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 13
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Fri
14604 JANSADHARAN EXP.
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14604 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 21
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Wed
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14649 Departure:- 14:30
Station No.:- 16
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 16:40
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14650 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 43
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14673 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 17
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Arrival:- 16:40
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14674 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 41
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
15027 MAURYA EXP
Arrival:- 11:50
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 15027 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 38
HATIA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15028 MAURYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15028 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 13
GORAKHPUR to HATIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15047 PURBANCHAL EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15047 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 16
KOLKATA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Sat
15048 PURVANCHAL EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15048 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 4
GORAKHPUR to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Fri Sun
15049 KKK-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 02:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15049 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 16
KOLKATA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Wed Sun
15050 GKP KKK EXP
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15050 Departure:- 15:10
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Wed Sat
15053 CPR-LJN-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15053 Departure:- 19:35
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15054 LJN-CPR-EXP
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15054 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
LUCKNOW JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15097 AMARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15097 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 11
BHAGALPUR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Thu
15098 AMARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15098 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 21
JAMMU TAWI to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue
15101 JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15101 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Tue
15102 JANSADHARN
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15102 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Fri
15105 INTERCITY-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15105 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15106 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15106 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
GORAKHPUR to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15107 CPR-MTJ-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15107 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to MATHURA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
15108 MTJ-CPR-EXP
Arrival:- 17:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15108 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
mathura jn to chhapra
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
15111 CPR-BCY-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15111 Departure:- 03:45
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15112 BCY-CPR- INTER CITY
Arrival:- 23:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15112 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15115 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to DELHI
Runs On:- Sat
15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15116 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
DELHI to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Sun
15159 CPR DURG SARNATH EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15159 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to DURG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15160 DURG CPR SARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15160 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 46
DURG to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15203 BARAUNI LUCKNOW EXP
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15203 Departure:- 01:20
Station No.:- 11
BARAUNI JN to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15204 LUCKNOW-BARAUNI EXP
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15204 Departure:- 02:30
Station No.:- 27
LUCKNOW JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15209 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 19
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15210 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 30
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15231 BJU - GONDIA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15231 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 6
BARAUNI JN to GONDIA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15232 GONDIA - BJU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15232 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 29
GONDIA JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15267 RXL-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15267 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 8
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
15268 LTT-RXL JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15268 Departure:- 01:10
Station No.:- 16
LOKMANYATILAK to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Tue
15269 MFP-ADI JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15269 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 4
MUZAFFARPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
15270 ADI-MFP JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15270 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 22
AHMEDABAD JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Sun
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15279 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 10
SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu Sun
15280 POORBIYA EXP.
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15280 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 13
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
15531 SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 15531 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 11
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Sun
15532 ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15532 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 18
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon
15559 DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15559 Departure:- 22:50
Station No.:- 6
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
15560 ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15560 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 22
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Fri
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15621 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 14
KAMAKHYA to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu
15622 ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15622 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 12
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Fri
15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15651 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 23
GUWAHATI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15652 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 21
JAMMU TAWI to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed
15707 KIR-ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15707 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 17
KATIHAR JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15708 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 37
AMRITSAR JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15715 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 9
KISHANGANJ to AJMER
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15716 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 22
AJMER to KISHANGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15903 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 25
DIBRUGARH to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Fri
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15904 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 11
CHANDIGARH to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Wed Sun
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15909 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 42
DIBRUGARH to LALGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15910 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 47
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15933 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 24
DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15934 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 15
AMRITSAR JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Fri
18181 TATA-CPR EXP
Arrival:- 16:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18181 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 37
TATANAGAR JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18182 CPR-TATA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18182 Departure:- 12:35
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18191 CHHAPRA-CPA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18191 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to FARRUKHABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18192 CPA-CPR EXP
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18192 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
FARRUKHABAD to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Arrival:- 18:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19045 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 35
SURAT to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19046 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to SURAT
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19051 Departure:- 03:45
Station No.:- 14
VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19052 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 4
MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19053 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 23
SURAT to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19054 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 4
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Sun
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19165 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 64
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19166 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 7
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
19305 INDB GHY EXP
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19305 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 19
INDORE JN BG to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Thu
19306 GHY-INDB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19306 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 18
GUWAHATI to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Sun
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19601 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 22
UDAIPUR to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Sat
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19602 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 8
NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon
19709 KAVI GURU EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19709 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 20
JAIPUR to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Mon
19710 KYQ JP KAVIGURU
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19710 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 18
KAMAKHYA to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu
22411 ARUNACHAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22411 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 11
NAHARLAGUN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22412 ARUNACHAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22412 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 6
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to NAHARLAGUN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
22531 chhapra-mathura exp
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22531 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to MATHURA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
22532 mathura - chhapra exp
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22532 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
MATHURA JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
55007 PPTA-GKP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 55007 Departure:- 20:15
Station No.:- 15
PATLIPUTRA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55008 GKP-PPTA PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 55008 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 36
GORAKHPUR to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55009 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55009 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55010 BTT-CPR- PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55010 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55013 CPR-BSB PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55013 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55014 MUV-CPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55014 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55017 PR-MAU PASSANGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55017 Departure:- 17:25
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to MAU JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55018 MAU-CPR PASSANGER
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55018 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
MAU JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55019 CPR-GKP PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55019 Departure:- 11:20
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55020 GKP-CPR PASSANGER
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55020 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
GORAKHPUR to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55021 SPJ-SV PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 55021 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 31
SAMASTIPUR JN to SIWAN JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55022 SV-SPJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 55022 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 10
SIWAN JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55115 CPR-SV PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55115 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to BHATNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55116 SV-CPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55116 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
BHATNI JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55131 CPR-BSB PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55131 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to VARANASI CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55132 BCY-CPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55132 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
VARANASI CITY to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55165 CPR-DDA PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55165 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to DURAUNDHA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55166 DDA-CPR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55166 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
DURAUNDHA JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55541 HJP-BHBR PASSEBGER
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 55541 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 12
HAJIPUR JN to BATHUA BAZAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55542 BHBR-HJP PASSENGER
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 55542 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 17
BATHUA BAZAR to HAJIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75201 SEE-CPR DEMU
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 75201 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75202 CPR-SEE DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 75202 Departure:- 09:25
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75221 SEE-CPR DEMU
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 75221 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
SONPUR JN to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75222 CPR-SEE DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 75222 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 1
CHHAPRA to SONPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun