DIBRUGARH Railway Station (DBRG)

Station Name:- DIBRUGARH

Station Code:- DBRG

Latitude:- 27.4844597

Longitude:- 94.9019447

Total Passing Trains:- 32

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

DIBRUGARH RAILWAY STATIONS (DBRG) PASSING TRAINS
12086 DBRG-GHY SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12086 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
12235 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12235 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Thu
12236 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12236 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Tue
12525 KOAA - DBRG S/F EXP
Arrival:- 02:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12525 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
KOLKATA to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Wed
12526 DBRG - KOAA S/F EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12526 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Tue
14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14055 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Arrival:- 04:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14056 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 61
DELHI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15605 GHY - DBRG IC EXP
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15605 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
FURKATING JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15606 DBRG - GHY IC EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15606 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to FURKATING JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15903 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Fri
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15904 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 35
CHANDIGARH to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Wed Sun
15905 CAPE - DBRG VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15905 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 57
KANYAKUMARI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Thu
15906 DBRG - CAPE VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15906 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Sat
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15909 Departure:- 09:35
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to LALGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15910 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 88
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15927 RNY - NTSK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15927 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 26
RANGIYA JN to NEW TINSUKIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Fri Sat
15928 NTSK - RNY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15928 Departure:- 06:50
Station No.:- 3
NEW TINSUKIA to RANGIYA JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sat Sun
15929 TBM-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15929 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 51
TAMBARAM to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Thu
15930 DBRG-TBM EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15930 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to TAMBARAM
Runs On:- Sun
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15933 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15934 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 38
AMRITSAR JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Fri
15941 JAJ-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15941 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
JHAJHA to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Fri
15942 DBRG-JAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15942 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to JHAJHA
Runs On:- Thu
15959 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15959 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 56
HOWRAH JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15960 KAMRUP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15960 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15967 RNY-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15967 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
RANGIYA JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
15968 DBRG - RNY SPECIAL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15968 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 1
DIBRUGARH to RANGIYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri
22501 SBC - NTSK SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22501 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 40
KSR BENGALURU to NEW TINSUKIA
Runs On:- Tue
22502 NTSK - SBC SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22502 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 2
NEW TINSUKIA to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Fri
55909 SLGR - DBRT PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55909 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 12
SIMALUGURI JN to DIBRUGARH TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
55910 DBRT - SLGR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55910 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 2
DIBRUGARH TOWN to SIMALUGURI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat