DELHI Railway Station (DLI)

Station Name:- DELHI

Station Code:- DLI

Latitude:- 28.6517178

Longitude:- 77.2219388

Total Passing Trains:- 239

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

DELHI RAILWAY STATIONS (DLI) PASSING TRAINS
12226 KAIFIAT EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12226 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to AZAMGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12311 HWH DLIKLK MAIL
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 50 minute(s)
train no. 12311 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 28
HOWRAH JN to KALKA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12312 KLK DLI HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 06:30
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12312 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 13
KALKA to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12371 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 15
HOWRAH JN to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Mon
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12372 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 15
JAISALMER to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu
12379 JALIANWALA BAGH EXP
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12379 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 10
SEALDAH to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Fri
12380 JALIANWALA B EX
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- 45 minute(s)
train no. 12380 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Sun
12413 AII-JAT POOJA EXP
Arrival:- 22:00
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12413 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 14
AJMER to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12414 JAT-AII POOJA EXP
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 12414 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 8
JAMMU TAWI to AJMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12461 MANDOR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12461 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12462 MANDOR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12462 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
JODHPUR JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12481 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12481 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12482 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12482 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
SHRI GANGANAGAR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12915 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12915 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
AHMEDABAD JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12916 ASHRAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12916 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13413 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 63
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13414 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13483 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 65
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sun
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13484 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
14001 DLI-ATT LINK EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14001 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ATARI
Runs On:- Wed Sun
14002 ATT-DLI LINK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14002 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 2
ATARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Thu
14011 DLI-HSX EXPRESS TRAIN
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14011 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to HOSHIARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14012 HSX-DLI EXPRESS TRAIN
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14012 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
HOSHIARPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14033 JAMMU MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14033 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14034 JAMMU MAIL
Arrival:- 05:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14034 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14036 PTK DLI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14036 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
PATHANKOT to DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
14041 MUSSOORIE EXP
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 14041 Departure:- 22:15
Station No.:- 2
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14042 MUSSOORIE EXP
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14042 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
DEHRADUN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14043 GARHWAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14043 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
KOTDWARA to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14044 GARHWAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14044 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to KOTDWARA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14055 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 62
DIBRUGARH to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14056 Departure:- 23:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14205 FD-DLI EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14205 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
FAIZABAD JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14206 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to FAIZABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14207 PADMAVAT EXP
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14207 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
PARTAPGARH JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14208 PADMAVAT EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14208 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PARTAPGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14217 UNCHAHAR EXP
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14217 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 31
PRAYAG to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14218 UNCHAHAR EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 14218 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 12
CHANDIGARH to PRAYAG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14311 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 9
BAREILLY to BHUJ
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
14312 BE - NBVJ
Arrival:- 14:35
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 14312 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 37
BHUJ to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14321 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 9
BAREILLY to BHUJ
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sun
14322 BE - NBVJ
Arrival:- 14:35
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 14322 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 37
BHUJ to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sat Sun
14519 KISAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14519 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to BHATINDA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14520 KISAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14520 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
BHATINDA JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14521 DELHI-AMBALA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14521 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14522 AMBALA-DELHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14522 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
AMBALA CANT JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14545 DLI SRE EXP
Arrival:- 15:05
Halt:- 120 minute(s)
train no. 14545 Departure:- 17:05
Station No.:- 9
FARUKHNAGAR to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14546 SRE DLI EXP
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14546 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 19
SAHARANPUR to FARUKHNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14553 HIMACHAL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14553 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to AMB ANDAURA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14554 HIMACHAL EXPRES
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14554 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
AMB ANDAURA to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14555 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
BAREILLY to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14556 BAREILLY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14556 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14645 SHALIMAR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14645 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14646 SHALIMAR EXP
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14646 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
JAMMU TAWI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 14649 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 42
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 14650 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 21
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
14659 DLI - JSM EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14659 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14660 JSM - DLI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14660 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 38
JAISALMER to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 14673 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 38
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 14674 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 20
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
14723 KALINDI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14723 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 20
KANPUR CENTRAL to BHIWANI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14724 KALINDI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 14724 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 12
BHIWANI to KANPUR CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14731 DLI FKA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 14731 Departure:- 14:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to FAZILKA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14732 FKA DLI EXP
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 14732 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
FAZILKA to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15013 RANIKHET EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 50 minute(s)
train no. 15013 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 29
JAISALMER to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 40 minute(s)
train no. 15014 Departure:- 04:40
Station No.:- 12
KATHGODAM to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15035 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15036 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
KATHGODAM to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15115 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
CHHAPRA to DELHI
Runs On:- Sat
15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15116 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Sun
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15483 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 58
ALIPUR DUAR JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15484 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 15623 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 18
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Tue
15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15624 Departure:- 10:40
Station No.:- 28
KAMAKHYA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Fri
15707 KIR-ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:50
Halt:- 35 minute(s)
train no. 15707 Departure:- 03:25
Station No.:- 37
KATIHAR JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15708 ASR-KIR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:05
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15708 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 19
AMRITSAR JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:10
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15715 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 20
KISHANGANJ to AJMER
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 15716 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 11
AJMER to KISHANGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15909 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 67
DIBRUGARH to LALGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 15910 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 22
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18101 TATA MURI -HTE - JAT EXP
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 18101 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 45
TATANAGAR JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18102 JAT MURI TATA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 18102 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 28
JAMMU TAWI to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19031 HARIDWAR MAIL
Arrival:- 05:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 19031 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 31
AHMEDABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19032 YOGA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:00
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 19032 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 13
HARIDWAR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 40 minute(s)
train no. 19269 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 21
PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19270 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 16
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Mon Sun
19403 SULTANPUR EXP
Arrival:- 23:45
Halt:- 35 minute(s)
train no. 19403 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 14
AHMEDABAD JN to SULTANPUR
Runs On:- Tue
19404 SLN ADI EXP
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 19404 Departure:- 06:40
Station No.:- 7
SULTANPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 19407 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 14
AHMEDABAD JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Thu
19408 BSB ADI EXP
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 19408 Departure:- 06:40
Station No.:- 8
VARANASI JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Sat
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 19601 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 15
UDAIPUR to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Sat
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 19602 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 15
NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon
19609 UDZ HW EXP
Arrival:- 03:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19609 Departure:- 03:40
Station No.:- 23
UDAIPUR to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
19610 HW UDZ EXP
Arrival:- 01:25
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19610 Departure:- 01:40
Station No.:- 9
HARIDWAR JN to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
22429 DLI-PTK EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22429 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PATHANKOT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
22430 PTK-DLI SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22430 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
PATHANKOT to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
51901 AGC-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51901 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
AGRA CANTT to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51902 DLI-AGC PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51902 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51905 SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51905 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SHAMLI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51906 DLI-SMQL PASSENGER
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51906 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
SHAMLI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51909 DLI--SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51909 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51910 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51910 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51911 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51911 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51912 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51912 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51913 DLI-SMQL-SRE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51913 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51914 SRE-SMQL-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51914 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51915 DLI-FN PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51915 Departure:- 00:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to FARUKHNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51916 FN-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51916 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
FARUKHNAGAR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54005 DELHI BHIWANI PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54005 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to BHIWANI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54021 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54021 Departure:- 08:47
Station No.:- 16
BULANDSHAHR to TILAK BRIDGE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54022 TKJ-BSC PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 54022 Departure:- 18:47
Station No.:- 5
TILAK BRIDGE to BULANDSHAHR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54024 JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54024 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
JIND JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54031 DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54031 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to JIND JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54032 NRW- DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54032 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
JIND JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54033 DELHI JIND PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54033 Departure:- 17:25
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to NARWANA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54034 JIND DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54034 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
JIND JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54035 DELHI JIND JAKHAL PASSENG
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54035 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to JAKHAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54036 JAKHAL JIND DELHI PASSENG
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54036 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 35
JAKHAL JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54055 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
MORADABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54056 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54057 DELHI SMQL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54057 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SHAMLI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54058 SMQL DLI PASS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54058 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
SHAMLI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54059 DLI SMQL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54059 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SHAMLI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54060 SMQL DLI PASS
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54060 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
SHAMLI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 03:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54075 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 40
SITAPUR CITY to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54076 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SITAPUR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54085 DLI-RE PASSANGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54085 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54086 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54086 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54303 DLI-KLK PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54303 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to KALKA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54304 KLK DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54304 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 47
KALKA to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54307 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
MORADABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54308 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54309 DLI-RE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54309 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54310 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54310 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54413 DLI-RE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54413 Departure:- 03:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54414 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54414 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54416 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54416 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54417 DLI-RE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54417 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54420 RE-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54420 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54421 DLI-RE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54421 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54423 DLI-BNW PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54423 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to BHIWANI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54424 BIWANI ROHTAK -DLI PASS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54424 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
BHIWANI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54471 DLI - RKSH PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54471 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to RISHIKESH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54472 RKSH-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54472 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 46
RISHIKESH to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54473 DLI SRE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54473 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54474 SAHARANPUR NEW DELHI DELH
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54474 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54475 DLI - HW PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54475 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54476 DLI - HW PASS
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54476 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 50
HARIDWAR JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54539 DELHI AMBALA PASSENGER
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 54539 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 3
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54540 AMBALA DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 54540 Departure:- 00:10
Station No.:- 38
AMBALA CANT JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54641 DLI-FZR PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54641 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to FIROZPUR CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54642 FZR - DLI PASS.
Arrival:- 22:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54642 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 59
FIROZPUR CANT to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64001 DLI-PNP MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64001 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64002 PNP-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 08:38
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64002 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64004 SNP-SBB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 07:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64004 Departure:- 07:55
Station No.:- 11
SONIPAT to SAHIBABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64051 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 01:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64051 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 12
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64052 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64052 Departure:- 12:22
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to PALWAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64057 PWL-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64057 Departure:- 12:37
Station No.:- 13
PALWAL to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64061 PWL-DLI EMU
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64061 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
PALWAL to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64062 DLI-BVH EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64062 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PALWAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64064 PND-4 EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64064 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PALWAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64101 ALJN-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64101 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64102 DLI-ALJN 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64102 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ALIGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64103 ALJN-DLI
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64103 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64104 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64104 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to DANKAUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64106 DLI-KRJ 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64106 Departure:- 17:25
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to KHURJA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64107 DKDE-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64107 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
DANKAUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64108 DLI-DKDE 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64108 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to KHURJA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64111 DKDE-SSB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 08:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64111 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 15
KHURJA JN to SHAKURBASTI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64112 SSB-DKDE 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 11:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64112 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 5
SHAKURBASTI to DANKAUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64151 ALJN-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64151 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
ALIGARH JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64152 DLI-ALJN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64152 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ALIGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64401 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64401 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64402 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64402 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64403 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64403 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64404 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64404 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64406 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64406 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64407 GZB-DLI EMU
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64407 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64408 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64408 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64409 GZB-NDLS 10CAR EMU
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 64409 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64411 SBB-DLI EMU
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64411 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
SAHIBABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64412 DLI-GZB MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64412 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64414 DLI-GZB EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64414 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64417 GZB-DLI MEMU 12 COACH
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64417 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64418 DLI-GZB MEMU 12 COACHES
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64418 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64419 NZM-GZB10 CAR EMU
Arrival:- 16:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64419 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64420 GZB-DLI-NDLS-NZM 10 CAR
Arrival:- 00:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64420 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64434 DLI-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64434 Departure:- 11:15
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64437 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 07:08
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64437 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64439 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 09:28
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64439 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64443 GZB-DLI 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64443 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64445 GZB-NDLS
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64445 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64451 DLI-PNP MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64451 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64452 KKDE-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64452 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64453 DLI-PNP 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64453 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64454 KKDE-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64454 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64531 DLI-PNP PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64531 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64533 DLI-PNP MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64533 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to PANIPAT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64536 PNP-DLI-MEMU
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64536 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
PANIPAT JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64557 DLI-SRE MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64557 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64558 SRE-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64558 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64559 DLI - SRE MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64559 Departure:- 13:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64560 SRE - DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64560 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64561 DLI-UMB MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64561 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64562 UMB-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64562 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 40
AMBALA CANT JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64567 BSC-TKJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64567 Departure:- 08:47
Station No.:- 16
BULANDSHAHR to TILAK BRIDGE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64568 TKJ-BSC MEMU
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64568 Departure:- 18:47
Station No.:- 5
TILAK BRIDGE to BULANDSHAHR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64581 HRF-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64581 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
HARHRAS QILAH to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64582 DLI-HRF MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64582 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to HARHRAS QILAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64583 TDL-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64583 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
TUNDLA JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64584 DLI-TDL MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64584 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to TUNDLA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64901 KSV-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 11:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64901 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 18
KOSI KALAN to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64902 GZB-KSV 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64902 Departure:- 15:42
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to KOSI KALAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64903 MTJ-GZB 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 09:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64903 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 23
MATHURA JN to GHAZIABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64904 GZB-MTJ 12CAREMU
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 64904 Departure:- 16:47
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to MATHURA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64906 GZB-PWL 12CAR EMU
Arrival:- 17:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 64906 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 5
GHAZIABAD to PALWAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64913 DLI-ROK MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64913 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64914 ROK-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 15:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64914 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64915 DLI-ROK MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64915 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64916 ROK-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 23:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64916 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64931 DLI-ROK MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64931 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64932 ROK-DLI MEMU
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64932 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74001 DLI-RE DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74001 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74002 RE-DLI DMU
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74002 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74003 DLI-RE DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74003 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to REWARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74004 RE-DLI DMU
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74004 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
REWARI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74011 DLI-ROK DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74011 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to ROHTAK JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74012 ROK-DLI DMU
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74012 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
ROHTAK JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74013 DLI-KKDE DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74013 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to KURUKSHETRA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74014 KKDE-DLI DMU
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74014 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 41
KURUKSHETRA JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
74021 DLI-SRE DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74021 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74022 HARIDWAR-DLI DMU
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74022 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
HARIDWAR JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74023 DELHI-HARIDWAR DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74023 Departure:- 20:00
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SHAMLI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74024 SREL-DLI DMU
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74024 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 36
SAHARANPUR to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74025 DELHI-SHAMLI DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74025 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to SHAMLI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74026 SHAMLI-DELHI DMU
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74026 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
SHAMLI to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74027 DLI-BTU DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74027 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 1
DELHI to BARAUT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74028 BTU-DLI DEMU
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74028 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
BARAUT to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun