ERNAKULAM JN Railway Station (ERS)

Station Name:- ERNAKULAM JN

Station Code:- ERS

Latitude:- 9.9870993

Longitude:- 76.34310135

Total Passing Trains:- 129

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

ERNAKULAM JN RAILWAY STATIONS (ERS) PASSING TRAINS
10216 ERS-MAO SPL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 10216 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to MADGAON
Runs On:- Mon
11097 POORNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 11097 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
11098 POORNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11098 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon
12075 CLT - T VC JAN SHATABDI
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12075 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 6
KOZHIKKODE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12076 TVC - CLT JAN SHATABDI
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12076 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 7
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to KOZHIKKODE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12217 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12217 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 5
KOCHUVELI to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12218 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 18
CHANDIGARH to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12223 LTT-ERS DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12223 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12224 ERS-LTT DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12224 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12283 ERS-NZM DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12283 Departure:- 23:30
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12284 NZM-ERS DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12284 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12431 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 4
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12432 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 16
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12483 KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12483 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 5
KOCHUVELI to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12484 KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12484 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 23
AMRITSAR JN to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Sun
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12511 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 54
GORAKHPUR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 10:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12512 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 8
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12521 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 63
BARAUNI JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12522 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12617 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12618 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 48
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12643 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 5
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Arrival:- 05:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12644 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 27
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12645 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12646 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue
12677 SBC-ERS INTER CITY EXP
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12677 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
KSR BENGALURU to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12678 ERS-SBC INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12678 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12683 ERS-BAND EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12683 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to BANASWADI
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12684 BAND-ERS EXP
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12684 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
BANASWADI to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12977 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER
Runs On:- Sun
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12978 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
AJMER to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Fri
13351 DHANBAD - ALLEPY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13351 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 92
DHANBAD JN to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13352 ALLEPY-DHANBAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13352 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 5
ALAPPUZHA to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16127 MS GURUVAYUR EXP
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16127 Departure:- 03:25
Station No.:- 40
CHENNAI EGMORE to GURUVAYUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16128 GUV CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 23:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16128 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 9
GURUVAYUR to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16187 KIK-ERSEXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16187 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
KARAIKAL to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16188 ERS-KIK EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16188 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16301 VENAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16301 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 10
SHORANUR JN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16302 TVC-SRR VENAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16302 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 21
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SHORANUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16303 ERS-TVC VANCHINAD EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16303 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16304 TVC-ERS VANCHINAD EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16304 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16305 ERS-CANNANORE EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16305 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KANNUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16306 CAN-ERS INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16306 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
KANNUR to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16307 ALLP-CAN CANNANORE EXP
Arrival:- 16:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16307 Departure:- 16:20
Station No.:- 4
ALAPPUZHA to KANNUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16308 CAN-ALLEPPEY EXP
Arrival:- 11:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16308 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 25
KANNUR to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16313 ALLP-CAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16313 Departure:- 16:20
Station No.:- 4
ALAPPUZHA to KANNUR
Runs On:- Thu Sat
16314 CAN-ALLP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16314 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 25
KANNUR to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Thu Sat
16315 SBC-KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 04:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16315 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 15
KSR BENGALURU to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16316 KCVL-SBC EXP.
Arrival:- 20:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16316 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 8
KOCHUVELI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16331 TRIVANDRAM W EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16331 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 35
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
16332 TVC-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16332 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 9
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Sat
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16337 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 50
OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
16338 HAPA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16338 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA
Runs On:- Wed Fri
16341 GUV-TVC INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 05:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16341 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 8
GURUVAYUR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16342 TVC-GUV INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16342 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 15
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to GURUVAYUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Arrival:- 14:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16345 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 37
LOKMANYATILAK to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16346 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 10
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16359 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Sat
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES
Arrival:- 23:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16360 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue
16603 MAVELI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16603 Departure:- 02:30
Station No.:- 20
MANGALORE to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16604 TVC-MAQ MAVELI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16604 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 13
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16605 ERNAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16605 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 28
MANGALORE to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16606 NCJ- MAQ EXP.
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16606 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 14
NAGERCOIL JN to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19261 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 5
KOCHUVELI to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Sun
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Arrival:- 11:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19262 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 26
PORBANDAR to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Thu
19331 KCVL INDORE EXP
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19331 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 5
KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Fri
19332 INDB KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 14:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19332 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 28
INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Tue
19577 JAMNAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19577 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 7
TIRUNELVELI to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19578 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 23
JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri Sat
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22149 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22150 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22207 MAS-TVC AC EXP
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22207 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 8
CHENNAI CENTRAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri
22208 TVC-MAS AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22208 Departure:- 00:40
Station No.:- 4
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22607 ERS BAND EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22607 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to BANASWADI
Runs On:- Sun
22608 ERS BAND EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22608 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
BANASWADI to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
22619 BSP TEN WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22619 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 24
BILASPUR JN to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Tue
22620 TEN BSP WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22620 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 7
TIRUNELVELI to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Sun
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22633 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 5
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP
Arrival:- 00:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22634 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 25
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22639 ALLEPPEY EXP
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22639 Departure:- 08:45
Station No.:- 22
CHENNAI CENTRAL to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22640 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22640 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 4
ALAPPUZHA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22641 SHALIMAR EXP
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22641 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 8
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Thu Sat
22642 SHM TVC SF EXP
Arrival:- 16:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22642 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 29
SHALIMAR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Sun
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22643 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22644 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 42
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22645 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 45
INDORE JN BG to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Arrival:- 10:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22646 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 8
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Sat
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22655 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 5
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22656 Departure:- 09:25
Station No.:- 24
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22815 BSP ERS SF EXP
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22815 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
BILASPUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
22816 ERS BSP SF EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22816 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
22837 HTE ERS DHARTI AABA EXP
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22837 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
HATIA to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
22838 ERS HTE DHARTI AABA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22838 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to HATIA
Runs On:- Thu
22877 HWH-ERS ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 06:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22877 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
HOWRAH JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
22878 ERS-HWH ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22878 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue
56302 ALLP ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56302 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
ALAPPUZHA to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56303 ERS ALLP PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56303 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56361 SRR-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 07:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56361 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
SHORANUR JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56363 NIL-ERS PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56363 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 33
NILAMBUR ROAD to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56364 ERS-SRR PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56364 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to SHORANUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56370 ERS-GUV PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56370 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56371 GUV-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56371 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56375 GUV-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 16:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56375 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
GURUVAYUR to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56376 ERS-GUV PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56376 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to GURUVAYUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56379 ERS-ALLP PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56379 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to ALAPPUZHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56380 KYJ-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56380 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
KAYANKULAM to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56381 ERS-KYJ PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56381 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56382 KYJ-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56382 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
KAYANKULAM to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56383 ERS-KYJ PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56383 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56384 ALLP-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56384 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
ALAPPUZHA to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56385 ERS-KTYM
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56385 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56386 KTYM-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56386 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56387 ERS-KYJ PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56387 Departure:- 12:00
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KAYANKULAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56388 KYJ-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56388 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
KAYANKULAM to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56389 ERS-KTYM PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56389 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOTTAYAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56390 KTYM-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56390 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
KOTTAYAM to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56391 ERS-QLN PASSR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 56391 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
56392 QLN-ERS PASSR
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 56392 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66300 QLN-ERS PASSR.
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66300 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
66301 ERS-QLN PASSR.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66301 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66302 QLN-ERS PASSR.
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66302 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66303 ERS-QLN PASSR.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66303 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66307 ERS-QLN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66307 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
66308 QLN-ERS MEMU
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66308 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
66309 ERS-QLN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66309 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to KOLLAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat Sun
66310 QLN-ERS MEMU
Arrival:- 00:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66310 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
KOLLAM JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66611 PGT-ERS MEMU
Arrival:- 12:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 66611 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
PALAKKAD to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
66612 ERS-PGT MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 66612 Departure:- 15:10
Station No.:- 1
ERNAKULAM JN to PALAKKAD
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun