ITARSI JN Railway Station (ET)

Station Name:- ITARSI JN

Station Code:- ET

Latitude:- 22.6124961

Longitude:- 77.762753

Total Passing Trains:- 292

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

ITARSI JN RAILWAY STATIONS (ET) PASSING TRAINS
11016 KUSHINAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 13:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11016 Departure:- 13:55
Station No.:- 27
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11033 PUNE-DBG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11033 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 9
PUNE JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Wed
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 11034 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 22
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Fri
11037 PUNE-GKP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11037 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 8
PUNE JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Thu
11038 GKP-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11038 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 10
GORAKHPUR to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Sat
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11045 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 24
KOLHAPUR to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11046 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 16
DHANBAD JN to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Mon
11053 LTT-AMH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11053 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 7
LOKMANYATILAK to AZAMGARH
Runs On:- Wed
11054 AMH-LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11054 Departure:- 00:05
Station No.:- 11
AZAMGARH to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Fri
11055 GODAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11055 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sun
11056 GODAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11056 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 18
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sun
11057 AMRITSAR EXP
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11057 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 26
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11058 ASR CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11058 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 67
AMRITSAR JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11059 CHHAPRA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11059 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 5
LOKMANYATILAK to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
11060 CPR LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11060 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 20
CHHAPRA to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 11061 Departure:- 00:45
Station No.:- 13
LOKMANYATILAK to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11062 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 29
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11067 SAKET EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11067 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 10
LOKMANYATILAK to FAIZABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat
11068 SAKET EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11068 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 11
FAIZABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu Sun
11071 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11071 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 19
LOKMANYATILAK to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11072 KAMAYANI EXPRES
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11072 Departure:- 09:35
Station No.:- 23
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11077 JHELUM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11077 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 19
PUNE JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11078 JHELUM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11078 Departure:- 00:25
Station No.:- 48
JAMMU TAWI to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11079 LTT-GKP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11079 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 7
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Thu
11080 GKP-LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11080 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 19
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
11093 MAHANAGARI EXP
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11093 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 14
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11094 MAHANAGARI EXP
Arrival:- 01:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11094 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 14
VARANASI JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11203 NAGPUR JAIPUR EXP
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11203 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 7
NAGPUR to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu
11204 JAIPUR NAGPUR EXP
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11204 Departure:- 13:45
Station No.:- 22
JAIPUR to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Fri
11271 VINDHYACHAL EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 11271 Departure:- 16:20
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to BHOPAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11272 VINDHYACHAL EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 11272 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 47
BHOPAL JN to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11407 PUNE-LJN EXP
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11407 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 9
PUNE JN to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Tue
11408 LJN-PUNE EXP
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11408 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 9
LUCKNOW JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Thu
11463 SMNH-JBP EXP
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 11463 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 42
SOMNATH to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
11464 JBP -SMNH EXP
Arrival:- 16:00
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 11464 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 8
JABALPUR to SOMNATH
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
12061 JBP JANSHATABDI
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12061 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 3
HABIBGANJ to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12062 HBJ JANSHATABDI
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12062 Departure:- 09:25
Station No.:- 8
JABALPUR to HABIBGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12103 PUNE-LKO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12103 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 7
PUNE JN to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Fri
12104 LJN-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12104 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 7
LUCKNOW JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Sun
12137 PUNJAB MAIL
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12137 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 17
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to FIROZPUR CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12138 PUNJAB MAIL
Arrival:- 18:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12138 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 39
FIROZPUR CANT to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12147 KOP-NZM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12147 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 14
KOLHAPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12148 NZM-KOP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12148 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Thu
12149 PUNE-DNR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12149 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 10
PUNE JN to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12150 DNR-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12150 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 10
DANAPUR to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12153 LTT-HBJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12153 Departure:- 03:40
Station No.:- 8
LOKMANYATILAK to HABIBGANJ
Runs On:- Thu
12154 HBJ-LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12154 Departure:- 19:55
Station No.:- 3
HABIBGANJ to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Fri
12159 AMI- JBP SUF EXP
Arrival:- 02:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12159 Departure:- 02:45
Station No.:- 13
AMRAVATI to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12160 JBP-AMI SUF EXP
Arrival:- 01:05
Halt:- 35 minute(s)
train no. 12160 Departure:- 01:40
Station No.:- 9
JABALPUR to AMRAVATI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12161 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12161 Departure:- 03:40
Station No.:- 13
LOKMANYATILAK to AGRA CANTT
Runs On:- Fri
12162 LASHKAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12162 Departure:- 10:00
Station No.:- 9
AGRA CANTT to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
12165 LTT BSB SUP EXP
Arrival:- 17:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12165 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 9
LOKMANYATILAK to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri
12166 BSB LTT SUP EXP
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12166 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 10
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12167 LTT(T)-BSB SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12167 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 7
LOKMANYATILAK to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12168 BSB-LTT SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12168 Departure:- 23:20
Station No.:- 7
VARANASI JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12187 MUMBAI GARIBRATH
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12187 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 5
JABALPUR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
12188 JBP GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12188 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 11
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
12191 SHRIDHAM SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 03:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12191 Departure:- 03:15
Station No.:- 16
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12192 JBP-NZM SUF EXP
Arrival:- 21:35
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12192 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 8
JABALPUR to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12193 YPR-JBP WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12193 Departure:- 18:40
Station No.:- 16
YASVANTPUR JN to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Sun
12194 JBP-YPR WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12194 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 5
JABALPUR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
12295 SBC-PPTA SANGHAMITRA EXP
Arrival:- 14:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12295 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 24
KSR BENGALURU to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12296 PNBE-SBC SANGHMITRA EXP.
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12296 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 13
DANAPUR to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12321 HWH MUMBAI MAIL
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12321 Departure:- 22:25
Station No.:- 34
HOWRAH JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12322 KOLKATA MAIL
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12322 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 16
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12335 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 29
BHAGALPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
12336 LTT-BGP EXP
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12336 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 10
LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
12361 ASN CSMT EXP
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12361 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 14
ASANSOL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Sun
12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12362 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 7
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Wed
12389 GAYA-CHENNAI-EGMORE EXPR
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12389 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 10
GAYA JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Sun
12390 CHENNAI-EGMORE- GAYA EXP
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12390 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 8
CHENNAI EGMORE to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Tue
12405 GONDWANA EXP
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12405 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 18
BHUSAVAL JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Sun
12406 NZM BSL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12406 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 13
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12409 RIG NZM GONDWANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12409 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 23
RAIGARH to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat
12410 NZM RIG GONDWANA EXPRES
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12410 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 13
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to RAIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12421 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 8
NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12422 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 16
AMRITSAR JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12485 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 8
NANDED to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12486 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 20
SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12511 RAPTISAGAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12511 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 16
GORAKHPUR to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
12512 RAPTISAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12512 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 45
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12519 LTT-KYQ AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12519 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 10
LOKMANYATILAK to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Sun
12520 KYQ-LTT AC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12520 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 19
KAMAKHYA to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu
12521 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12521 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 25
BARAUNI JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon
12522 RAPTI SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12522 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 38
ERNAKULAM JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12533 PUSHPAK SF EXP
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12533 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 9
LUCKNOW JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12534 PUSHPAK SF EXP
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12534 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 7
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12539 YPR-LKO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12539 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 10
YASVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Wed
12540 LKO-YPR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12540 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 9
LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
12541 GKP-LTT-SUPER-FAST
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12541 Departure:- 15:25
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12542 LTT-GKP-SUPER-FAST
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12542 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 5
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12545 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12545 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 15
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu
12546 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12546 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Mon
12577 BAGMATI EXP
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12577 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 17
DARBHANGA JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Tue
12578 BAGMATI EXP
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12578 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 23
MYSORE JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Sat
12589 GKP-SC EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12589 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 16
GORAKHPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
12590 SC-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12590 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 16
SECUNDERABAD JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Fri
12591 GKP-YPR EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12591 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 16
GORAKHPUR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
12592 SBC-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12592 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 25
YASVANTPUR JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon
12597 GKP-CSMT-WEEKLY JANSA
Arrival:- 00:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12597 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 10
GORAKHPUR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Tue
12598 CSMT-GKP -WEEKLY JANSAD
Arrival:- 01:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12598 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 4
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Wed
12615 MAS-NDLS GRAND TRUNK EXP
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12615 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 24
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12616 G T EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12616 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 15
NEW DELHI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Arrival:- 00:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12617 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 39
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12618 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12621 MAS-NDLS TAMIL NADU EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12621 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 6
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12622 NDLS-MAS TAMIL NADU EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12622 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12625 KERALA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12625 Departure:- 01:10
Station No.:- 34
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12626 NDLS-TVC KERALA EXP
Arrival:- 23:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12626 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 8
NEW DELHI to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12627 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 28
KSR BENGALURU to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12628 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 8
NEW DELHI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12641 CAPE- NZM TIRUKKURAL EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12641 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 21
KANYAKUMARI to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12642 NZM-CAPE THIRUKKURAL EXP
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12642 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 5
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12643 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12643 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 24
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12644 SWARNA JAYANTI
Arrival:- 18:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12644 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
12645 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12645 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 21
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
12646 ERS-NZM MILLENNIUM EXP
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12646 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue
12647 KONGU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12647 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 20
COIMBATORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sun
12669 MAS-CPR GANGA KAVERI EXP
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12669 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI CENTRAL to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12670 CPR-MAS GANGA KAVERI
Arrival:- 14:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12670 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 11
CHHAPRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 23:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12715 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 12
NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12716 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 25
AMRITSAR JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12719 JP-HYB EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12719 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 11
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12721 HYB-NZM DAKSHIN EXP
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12721 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 28
HYDERABAD DECAN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12722 NZM-HYB DAKSHIN EXP
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12722 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 21
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 19:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12741 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 14
VASCO DA GAMA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Wed
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12742 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 8
PATNA JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Sat
12745 PURI-JODHPUR EXP.
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12745 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 27
PURI to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12746 JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12746 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 17
JODHPUR JN to PURI
Runs On:- Sat
12779 GOA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12779 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 23
VASCO DA GAMA to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12780 GOA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12780 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 7
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12781 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12781 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 24
MYSORE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Fri
12782 SWARNA JAYANTHI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12782 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon
12791 SC-DNR EXP
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12791 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 16
SECUNDERABAD JN to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12792 DNR-SC EXP
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12792 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 14
DANAPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12803 VSKP-NZM SWARNAJAYANTI
Arrival:- 04:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12803 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 12
VISAKHAPATNAM to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12804 VSKP SWRN J EXP
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12804 Departure:- 19:00
Station No.:- 10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12807 VSKP-NZM SAMTA EXP.
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12807 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 31
VISAKHAPATNAM to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Sat Sun
12808 NZM-VSKP SAMTA EXP.
Arrival:- 20:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12808 Departure:- 21:05
Station No.:- 10
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
12853 DURG BPL AMARKANTAK EXP
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12853 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 27
DURG to BHOPAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12854 BPL DURG AMARKANTAK EXP
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12854 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 5
BHOPAL JN to DURG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12923 INDB NAGPUR EXP
Arrival:- 03:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12923 Departure:- 03:20
Station No.:- 6
INDORE JN BG to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Tue
12924 NGP INDORE EXP
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12924 Departure:- 00:08
Station No.:- 7
NAGPUR to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed
12943 UDYOGKARMI EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12943 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 7
VALSAD to KANPUR CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed
12944 UDHYOGKARMI EXP
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12944 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 6
KANPUR CENTRAL to VALSAD
Runs On:- Fri
12967 JAIPUR EXP
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12967 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 16
CHENNAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sun
12968 JP CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12968 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 17
JAIPUR to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12969 CBE JAIPUR EXP
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12969 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 23
COIMBATORE JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Fri
12970 JP CBE SF EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12970 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 17
JAIPUR to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Tue
12975 MYS JP SF EXP
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12975 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 26
MYSORE JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu Sat
12976 JP MYS SF EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12976 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 17
JAIPUR to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Arrival:- 20:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13201 Departure:- 20:45
Station No.:- 43
RAJENDRANAGAR T to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13202 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 23
LOKMANYATILAK to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14313 LTT-BE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14313 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 11
LOKMANYATILAK to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon
14314 LTT-BE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14314 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 16
BAREILLY to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
14623 PATALKOT EXP
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14623 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 9
CHHINDWARA JN to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14624 PATALKOT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14624 Departure:- 02:45
Station No.:- 15
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to CHHINDWARA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15015 GKP- YPR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15015 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon
15016 YPR - GKP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15016 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 12
YASVANTPUR JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Thu
15017 KASHI EXP
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 15017 Departure:- 21:20
Station No.:- 27
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15018 GKP-LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15018 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 47
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15023 GKP-YPR-EXP
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15023 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
15024 YPR-GKP-EXP
Arrival:- 01:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15024 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 13
YASVANTPUR JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Thu
15029 GKP-PUNE-EXP
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15029 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 14
GORAKHPUR to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Thu
15030 PUNE-GKP-EXP
Arrival:- 02:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15030 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 7
PUNE JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Sat
15063 GKP-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15063 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 17
GORAKHPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon
15064 LTT-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15064 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 7
LOKMANYATILAK to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue
15065 GKP-PNVL EXP
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15065 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 17
GORAKHPUR to PANVEL
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
15066 PNVL-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15066 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 7
PANVEL to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sat
15067 GKP-BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15067 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 17
GORAKHPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed
15068 BDTS-GKP EXP
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15068 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 10
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Fri
15101 JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15101 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 13
CHHAPRA to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Tue
15102 JANSADHARN
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15102 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 7
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Fri
15119 RMM-MUV EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15119 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 31
RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Wed
15120 MUV-RMM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15120 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 7
MANDUADIH to RAMESWARAM
Runs On:- Sun
15547 JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15547 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 14
JAYNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon
15548 LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 23:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15548 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
15559 DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15559 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 17
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
15560 ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15560 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 11
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Fri
15563 JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15563 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 17
JAYNAGAR to UDHNA JN
Runs On:- Fri
15564 UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15564 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 8
UDHNA JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Sun
15645 LTT-GHY EXP
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15645 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 11
LOKMANYATILAK to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed Sat
15646 GHY-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15646 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 37
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed Sun
15647 LTT-GHY EXP
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15647 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 11
LOKMANYATILAK to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Fri
15648 GHY-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15648 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 44
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue
16031 MAS-SVDK ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16031 Departure:- 08:10
Station No.:- 40
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
16032 SVDK-MAS ANDAMAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16032 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 42
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
16093 MAS-LJN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16093 Departure:- 08:10
Station No.:- 40
CHENNAI CENTRAL to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
16094 LJN - MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16094 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 8
LUCKNOW JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Thu
16229 MYS-BSB BI-WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16229 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 26
MYSORE JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
16230 BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16230 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 11
VARANASI JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat
16317 CAPE-SVDK HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16317 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 36
KANYAKUMARI to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Fri
16318 SVDK-CAPE HIMSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 03:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16318 Departure:- 03:35
Station No.:- 39
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16359 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 33
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Sat
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16360 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 12
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue
16687 MAQ-SVDK NAVYUG EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16687 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 29
MANGALORE to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon
16688 SVDK-MAQ NAVYUG WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16688 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 39
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Thu
16793 SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16793 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 14
RAMESWARAM to FAIZABAD JN
Runs On:- Sun
16794 SHRADDHA SETHU EXP
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16794 Departure:- 17:35
Station No.:- 7
FAIZABAD JN to RAMESWARAM
Runs On:- Wed
16863 BGKT-MQ WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16863 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 19
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to MANNARGUDI
Runs On:- Thu
16864 MQ-BGKT
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16864 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 24
MANNARGUDI to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Mon
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17019 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 15
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Tue
17020 HYB-JP EXP
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17020 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 20
HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Sat
17323 UBL-BSB WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17323 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 14
HUBLI JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Fri
17324 BSB-UBL WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17324 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 11
VARANASI JN to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Sun
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17609 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 8
PATNA JN to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
17610 PAU-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17610 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 10
PURNA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Fri
18233 INDB-BSP NARMADA EXP
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18233 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 24
INDORE JN BG to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18234 BSP-INDB NARMADA EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 18234 Departure:- 02:05
Station No.:- 50
BILASPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18237 BSP ASR CHHATISGARH EXP
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18237 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 26
BILASPUR JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18238 ASR BSP CHHATISGARH EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18238 Departure:- 21:20
Station No.:- 64
AMRITSAR JN to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18243 BSP-BGKT EXP
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18243 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 10
BILASPUR JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue
18244 BGKT-BSP EXP
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18244 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 25
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat
18245 BSP BKN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18245 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 10
BILASPUR JN to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat
18246 BKN BSP EXP
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18246 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 25
BIKANER JN to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
18609 RNC LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18609 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 22
RANCHI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed
18610 LTT RNC WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18610 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 8
LOKMANYATILAK to RANCHI
Runs On:- Sat
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19045 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 14
SURAT to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19046 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 22
CHHAPRA to SURAT
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19049 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 8
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19050 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 7
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed
19051 SHRAMIK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19051 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 7
VALSAD to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
19052 BL SHRAMIK EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19052 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 11
MUZAFFARPUR JN to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon
19057 UDN VARANASI EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19057 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 7
UDHNA JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Fri
19058 BSB UDN EXP
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19058 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 7
VARANASI JN to UDHNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
19063 DANAPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19063 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 6
UDHNA JN to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
19064 DNR UDHNA EXP
Arrival:- 11:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19064 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 13
DANAPUR to UDHNA JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19301 Departure:- 03:40
Station No.:- 10
INDORE JN BG to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sun
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19302 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 23
YASVANTPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed
19713 JP SC EXP
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19713 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 14
JAIPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Sat
19714 SC JP EXP
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19714 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 18
SECUNDERABAD JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon
20813 PURI-JODHPUR EXP.
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 20813 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 27
PURI to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
20814 JODHPUR-PURI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 20814 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 17
JODHPUR JN to PURI
Runs On:- Sat
20903 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 20903 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 6
VADODARA JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Wed
20904 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 20904 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 6
VARANASI JN to VADODARA JN
Runs On:- Fri
22103 LTT-FD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22103 Departure:- 01:25
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to FAIZABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon
22104 FD-LTT SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22104 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 12
FAIZABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue
22111 BSL-NGP INTERCITY
Arrival:- 10:50
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22111 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 10
BHUSAVAL JN to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
22112 NGP-BSL INTERCITY
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22112 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 11
NAGPUR to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
22129 TULSI EXP
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22129 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 12
LOKMANYATILAK to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Tue Sun
22130 TULSI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22130 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 14
ALLAHABAD JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Wed
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22131 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 10
PUNE JN to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon
22132 GYAN GANGA SF
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22132 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 10
MANDUADIH to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Wed
22135 NGP-REWA EXP
Arrival:- 12:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22135 Departure:- 12:35
Station No.:- 8
NAGPUR to REWA
Runs On:- Wed
22136 REWA-NGP EXP
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22136 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 9
REWA to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Wed
22187 HBJ-JBP INTERCITY S.F
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22187 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 3
HABIBGANJ to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22188 JBP-HBJ INTERCITY S.F
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 22188 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 8
JABALPUR to HABIBGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22191 IND-JBP EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22191 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 14
INDORE JN BG to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22192 JBP- IND EXP
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22192 Departure:- 03:45
Station No.:- 6
JABALPUR to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22351 PPTA - YPR EXP (WEEKLY)
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22351 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 9
PATLIPUTRA to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
22352 YPR - PPTA EXP (WEEKLY)
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22352 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 20
YASVANTPUR JN to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon
22403 PDY-NDLS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22403 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 10
PONDICHERRY to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Wed
22404 NDLS-PDY WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22404 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to PONDICHERRY
Runs On:- Sun
22455 SNSI-KLK SUPERFAST EXPRES
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22455 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 4
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to KALKA
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22456 KLK-SNSI SUPERFAST TRAIN
Arrival:- 12:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22456 Departure:- 12:35
Station No.:- 12
KALKA to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Thu Sun
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22457 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 9
NANDED to UNA HIMACHAL
Runs On:- Sat
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
Arrival:- 12:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22458 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 18
UNA HIMACHAL to NANDED
Runs On:- Thu
22631 MAS-BKN ANURAT WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22631 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 14
CHENNAI CENTRAL to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Thu
22632 BKN-MAS ANURAT WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 12:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22632 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 19
BIKANER JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Sun
22645 AHILYANAGARI EX
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22645 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 6
INDORE JN BG to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22646 AHILYANAGARI EX
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22646 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 46
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Sat
22683 YPR-LKO WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:40
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 22683 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 20
YASVANTPUR JN to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Mon
22684 LKO-YPR WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 10:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22684 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 12
LUCKNOW to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Thu
22909 BL PURI S F EXP
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22909 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 9
VALSAD to PURI
Runs On:- Thu
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22910 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 16
PURI to VALSAD
Runs On:- Sun
22913 PNBE HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22913 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22914 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 7
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22937 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 16
RAJKOT JN to REWA
Runs On:- Sun
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP
Arrival:- 02:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22938 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 8
REWA to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Mon
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Arrival:- 20:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22947 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 13
SURAT to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22948 BGP SURAT SF EXP
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22948 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 25
BHAGALPUR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22967 ADI ALD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22967 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 12
AHMEDABAD JN to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
22968 ALD ADI SF EXP
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22968 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 9
ALLAHABAD JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Fri
22971 BDTS PNBE S FAST
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22971 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 8
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon
22972 PNBE BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22972 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 7
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed
51157 BSL ET PASS
Arrival:- 06:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51157 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 37
BHUSAVAL JN to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51158 ET BSL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51158 Departure:- 19:20
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51187 BSL KTE PASS
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 51187 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 37
BHUSAVAL JN to KATNI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51188 KTE BSL PASS
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 51188 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 33
KATNI to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51189 ET ALD PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51189 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to ALLAHABD CHHEOKI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51190 ALD ET PASS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51190 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 62
ALLAHABD CHHEOKI to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51671 ET-KTE FAST PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51671 Departure:- 04:25
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to SATNA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51672 KTE-ET FAST PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51672 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 43
SATNA to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51673 ET -STA FAST PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51673 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to SATNA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51674 STA-ET PASSENGER
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51674 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 40
SATNA to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51827 ET-JHS PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51827 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to JHANSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51828 JHS-ET PASS
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51828 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
JHANSI JN to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51829 NGP-ET PASS
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 51829 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 35
NAGPUR to ITARSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51830 ET-NGP PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 51830 Departure:- 12:00
Station No.:- 1
ITARSI JN to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59385 PANCHVALLEY PASS
Arrival:- 20:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 59385 Departure:- 20:50
Station No.:- 21
INDORE JN BG to BHANDARKUND
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59386 PANCHVALLEY PAS
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 59386 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 28
CHHINDWARA JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun