LAHERIA SARAI Railway Station (LSI)

Station Name:- LAHERIA SARAI

Station Code:- LSI

Latitude:- 26.1193569

Longitude:- 85.9048962

Total Passing Trains:- 45

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

LAHERIA SARAI RAILWAY STATIONS (LSI) PASSING TRAINS
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11034 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 2
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Fri
11061 LTT-DBG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:36
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11061 Departure:- 00:41
Station No.:- 40
LOKMANYATILAK to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11062 DBG LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:13
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11062 Departure:- 13:15
Station No.:- 2
DARBHANGA JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12569 JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP
Arrival:- 14:01
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12569 Departure:- 14:06
Station No.:- 5
JAYNAGAR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Fri
13155 MITHILANCHAL EXP
Arrival:- 08:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13155 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 14
KOLKATA to SITAMARHI
Runs On:- Thu Sun
13156 MITHILANCHAL EXP
Arrival:- 14:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 13156 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 6
SITAMARHI to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon Fri
13185 GANGA SAGAR EXP.
Arrival:- 05:48
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13185 Departure:- 05:53
Station No.:- 17
SEALDAH to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13186 JYG-SDAH GANGA SAGAREXP
Arrival:- 18:41
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13186 Departure:- 18:46
Station No.:- 6
JAYNAGAR to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13225 JYG-RJPB INTERCITY
Arrival:- 13:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13225 Departure:- 13:38
Station No.:- 8
JAYNAGAR to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13226 RJPB-JYG INTERCITY
Arrival:- 12:27
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13226 Departure:- 12:32
Station No.:- 13
RAJENDRANAGAR T to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 09:18
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14649 Departure:- 09:21
Station No.:- 10
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14650 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 49
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:18
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 14673 Departure:- 09:21
Station No.:- 10
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Arrival:- 22:05
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 14674 Departure:- 22:07
Station No.:- 48
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP
Arrival:- 17:16
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15211 Departure:- 17:18
Station No.:- 2
DARBHANGA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP
Arrival:- 02:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15212 Departure:- 02:23
Station No.:- 46
AMRITSAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15283 KIR-JYG JANKI EXP
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15283 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 15
KATIHAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15284 JYG-KIR-MHI JANKI EXP
Arrival:- 06:27
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15284 Departure:- 06:29
Station No.:- 5
JAYNAGAR to MANIHARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15655 KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:43
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15655 Departure:- 03:48
Station No.:- 17
KAMAKHYA to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Sun
15656 SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:53
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15656 Departure:- 16:58
Station No.:- 24
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Wed
18419 PURI-JYG WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 11:09
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18419 Departure:- 11:11
Station No.:- 20
PURI to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
18420 JYG-PURI WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 06:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18420 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 5
JAYNAGAR to PURI
Runs On:- Sat
19165 SABARMATI EXP
Arrival:- 18:29
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19165 Departure:- 18:31
Station No.:- 69
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
19166 SABARMATI EXP
Arrival:- 04:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19166 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 2
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
53041 HWH- JYG PASS
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 53041 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 104
HOWRAH JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53042 JYG-HWH PASS
Arrival:- 22:16
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 53042 Departure:- 22:18
Station No.:- 10
JAYNAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55223 KIR-DBG PASS
Arrival:- 21:36
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55223 Departure:- 21:41
Station No.:- 40
KATIHAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55224 DBG-KIR PASS
Arrival:- 03:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55224 Departure:- 03:28
Station No.:- 2
DARBHANGA JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55513 SPJ-JYG PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:04
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 55513 Departure:- 19:06
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55514 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55514 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 17
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55519 SPJ - JYG PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 55519 Departure:- 07:02
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55520 JYG-SPJ PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:48
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55520 Departure:- 19:53
Station No.:- 10
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS
Arrival:- 05:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55527 Departure:- 05:28
Station No.:- 8
JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS
Arrival:- 23:01
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 55528 Departure:- 23:06
Station No.:- 30
PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75207 SPJ-MFP DEMU
Arrival:- 05:42
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75207 Departure:- 05:47
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75208 MFP - SPJ DEMU
Arrival:- 16:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75208 Departure:- 16:38
Station No.:- 16
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75209 SPJ - JYG DEMU
Arrival:- 14:34
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 75209 Departure:- 14:41
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75210 JYG-SPJ DEMU
Arrival:- 23:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75210 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 10
JAYNAGAR to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75225 SPJ-RXL DEMU
Arrival:- 04:41
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75225 Departure:- 04:46
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75226 RXL-SPJ DEMU
Arrival:- 22:13
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75226 Departure:- 22:18
Station No.:- 17
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75227 SPJ-RXL-DEMU
Arrival:- 18:06
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75227 Departure:- 18:11
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75230 RXL-SPJ DEMU
Arrival:- 14:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 75230 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 25
RAXAUL JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75253 SPJ - DBG DEMU
Arrival:- 09:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75253 Departure:- 09:38
Station No.:- 7
SAMASTIPUR JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75254 DBG - SPJ DEMU
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75254 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 2
DARBHANGA JN to SAMASTIPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun