MORADABAD Railway Station (MB)

Station Name:- MORADABAD

Station Code:- MB

Latitude:- 28.8334982

Longitude:- 78.7732864

Total Passing Trains:- 251

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

MORADABAD RAILWAY STATIONS (MB) PASSING TRAINS
11112 GWL SUSHASAN EXP
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 11112 Departure:- 21:48
Station No.:- 5
BALRAMPUR to GWALIOR JN.
Runs On:- Thu
12039 KGM-NDLS SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 18:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12039 Departure:- 18:17
Station No.:- 6
KATHGODAM to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12040 NDLS-KGM SHATABDI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:47
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12040 Departure:- 08:52
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12203 GARIB RATH EXP
Arrival:- 11:02
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12203 Departure:- 11:07
Station No.:- 17
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12204 GRIB RATH
Arrival:- 13:53
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12204 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 7
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat Sun
12207 KGM-JAT GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 21:33
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12207 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 7
KATHGODAM to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue
12208 KGM GARIBRATH
Arrival:- 11:47
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12208 Departure:- 11:55
Station No.:- 10
JAMMU TAWI to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Sun
12211 ANVT GARIBRATH
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12211 Departure:- 09:53
Station No.:- 14
MUZAFFARPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Fri
12212 ANVT-MFP GARIBRATH EXP
Arrival:- 23:43
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12212 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12229 LUCKNOW MAIL
Arrival:- 03:28
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12229 Departure:- 03:38
Station No.:- 6
LUCKNOW to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12230 LUCKNOW MAIL
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12230 Departure:- 01:20
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12231 LKO - CDG EXP
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12231 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 5
LUCKNOW to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12232 CDG - LKO EXP
Arrival:- 03:17
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12232 Departure:- 03:25
Station No.:- 12
CHANDIGARH to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12235 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:02
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12235 Departure:- 11:07
Station No.:- 25
DIBRUGARH to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Thu
12236 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12236 Departure:- 12:17
Station No.:- 2
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Tue
12237 BSB-JAT EXP.
Arrival:- 23:07
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12237 Departure:- 23:17
Station No.:- 7
VARANASI JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12238 JAT-BSB EXP.
Arrival:- 01:27
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12238 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 7
JAMMU TAWI to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12317 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 15
KOLKATA to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Arrival:- 14:47
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12318 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 9
AMRITSAR JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12325 KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12325 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 11
KOLKATA to NANGAL DAM
Runs On:- Thu
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12326 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 7
NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Sat
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12327 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 17
HOWRAH JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:42
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12328 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 3
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12331 Departure:- 01:03
Station No.:- 23
HOWRAH JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12332 Departure:- 10:18
Station No.:- 10
JAMMU TAWI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:52
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12355 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 13
RAJENDRANAGAR T to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12356 Departure:- 07:03
Station No.:- 7
JAMMU TAWI to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12357 DURGIANA EXP
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12357 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 10
KOLKATA to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12358 ASR KOAA SUP EXP
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12358 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 6
AMRITSAR JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon Thu
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12369 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 18
HOWRAH JN to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat Sun
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Arrival:- 02:42
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12370 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 2
HARIDWAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sun
12371 HWH JSM SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:22
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12371 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 13
HOWRAH JN to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Mon
12372 JSM HWH SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12372 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 17
JAISALMER to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Thu
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:32
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12391 Departure:- 01:40
Station No.:- 31
RAJGIR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:57
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12392 Departure:- 16:05
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to RAJGIR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12407 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12407 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 13
NEW JALPAIGURI to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12408 KARMABHOOMI SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 18:08
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12408 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 7
AMRITSAR JN to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Fri
12429 LKO-NDLS AC SUPFAST EXP
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12429 Departure:- 04:28
Station No.:- 3
LUCKNOW to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12430 NDLS-LKO AC SUPFAST EXP
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12430 Departure:- 02:23
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12435 RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:02
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12435 Departure:- 11:07
Station No.:- 25
DIBRUGARH TOWN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12436 NDLS - DBRT RAJDHANI
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12436 Departure:- 12:17
Station No.:- 2
NEW DELHI to DIBRUGARH TOWN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
12469 CNB-JAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:40
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12469 Departure:- 00:48
Station No.:- 7
KANPUR CENTRAL to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12470 JAT-CNB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12470 Departure:- 07:03
Station No.:- 8
JAMMU TAWI to KANPUR CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu
12491 MOURDHWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:40
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12491 Departure:- 00:48
Station No.:- 15
BARAUNI JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Sun
12492 MOURDHAJ EXP
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12492 Departure:- 07:03
Station No.:- 8
JAMMU TAWI to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12523 NJP-NDLS BI-WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12523 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 16
NEW JALPAIGURI to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12524 NDLS-NJP BI-WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12524 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12527 RMR-CDG - WEEKLY-EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12527 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 4
RAMNAGAR to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon
12528 CDG - RMR-WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:43
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12528 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 8
CHANDIGARH to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon
12557 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 04:45
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12557 Departure:- 04:53
Station No.:- 15
MUZAFFARPUR JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12558 SAPT KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12558 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12583 LJN ANVT DOUBLE DACKER AC
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12583 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 3
LUCKNOW JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
12584 ANVT LJN DOUBLE DACKER AC
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 12584 Departure:- 16:57
Station No.:- 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
12587 AMAR NATH EXP
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12587 Departure:- 01:08
Station No.:- 8
GORAKHPUR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
12588 JAMMU GKP EXP
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 12588 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 11
JAMMU TAWI to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Sat
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 13005 Departure:- 21:23
Station No.:- 41
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 04:47
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 13006 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 16
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13009 DOON EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13009 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 67
HOWRAH JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13010 DOON EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13010 Departure:- 02:05
Station No.:- 11
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13049 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 90
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13050 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 21
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13119 SDAH DLI EXP
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13119 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 87
SEALDAH to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu Sun
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13120 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Tue Sat
13151 JAMMU TAWI EXP
Arrival:- 17:08
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13151 Departure:- 17:18
Station No.:- 64
KOLKATA to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13152 SEALDAH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13152 Departure:- 10:40
Station No.:- 33
JAMMU TAWI to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13255 PPTA - CDG EXP
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13255 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 12
PATLIPUTRA to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Wed Sun
13256 CDG - PPTA EXP
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 13256 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 5
CHANDIGARH to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon Thu
13257 JAN SADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 07:17
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 13257 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 7
DANAPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13258 JAN SADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 16:32
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13258 Departure:- 16:42
Station No.:- 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13307 GANGASUTLEJ EXP
Arrival:- 20:37
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 13307 Departure:- 20:45
Station No.:- 47
DHANBAD JN to FIROZPUR CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13308 GANGASATLUJ EXP
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13308 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 28
FIROZPUR CANT to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13429 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 20
MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Fri
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:15
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 13430 Departure:- 20:23
Station No.:- 4
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Sat
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14003 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 20
MALDA TOWN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
14004 NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14004 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
14007 SADBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14007 Departure:- 01:18
Station No.:- 29
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Wed Fri
14008 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14008 Departure:- 19:43
Station No.:- 6
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
14009 CHAMPARAN- SATYAGRAH EXP
Arrival:- 15:00
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14009 Departure:- 15:15
Station No.:- 14
BAPUDM MOTIHARI to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Sun
14010 CHAMPARAN SATYAGRAH EXP
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14010 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 4
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to BAPUDM MOTIHARI
Runs On:- Sat
14013 SADBHAWANA EXP.
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14013 Departure:- 01:20
Station No.:- 10
SULTANPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Sun
14014 SADBHAWANA EXP.
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14014 Departure:- 19:43
Station No.:- 6
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SULTANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Sat
14015 SADBHAWANA EXP
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14015 Departure:- 01:18
Station No.:- 30
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed
14016 SADHBHAWNA EXP
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14016 Departure:- 19:38
Station No.:- 6
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
14017 SADBHAVANA EXP
Arrival:- 00:47
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14017 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 31
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu
14018 SADBHAWANA EXP
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14018 Departure:- 19:38
Station No.:- 6
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Wed
14113 ALD-DDN LINK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14113 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 6
ALIGARH JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14114 DDN - ALD LINK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14114 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 10
DEHRADUN to ALIGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14115 ALD HW EXP
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14115 Departure:- 10:38
Station No.:- 12
ALLAHABAD JN to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
14116 HW ALD EXP
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14116 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 4
HARIDWAR JN to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
14119 KGM DDN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14119 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 7
KATHGODAM to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14120 DDN-KGM EXP.
Arrival:- 03:35
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14120 Departure:- 03:43
Station No.:- 5
DEHRADUN to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14205 FD-DLI EXP
Arrival:- 01:32
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14205 Departure:- 01:40
Station No.:- 8
FAIZABAD JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14206 DLI-FD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14206 Departure:- 22:05
Station No.:- 4
DELHI to FAIZABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14207 PADMAVAT EXP
Arrival:- 03:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14207 Departure:- 03:25
Station No.:- 12
PARTAPGARH JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14208 PADMAVAT EXP
Arrival:- 23:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14208 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 5
DELHI to PARTAPGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14257 K V EXP
Arrival:- 02:25
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14257 Departure:- 02:33
Station No.:- 25
VARANASI JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14258 KASHI V EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:02
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14258 Departure:- 15:10
Station No.:- 8
NEW DELHI to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14265 BSB DDN EXP
Arrival:- 22:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14265 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 34
VARANASI JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14266 DDN BSB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:17
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14266 Departure:- 00:25
Station No.:- 17
DEHRADUN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14311 ALA HAZRAT EXP
Arrival:- 08:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14311 Departure:- 08:23
Station No.:- 4
BAREILLY to BHUJ
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
14312 BE - NBVJ
Arrival:- 18:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14312 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 42
BHUJ to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu
14315 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 06:27
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14315 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 5
BAREILLY to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14316 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14316 Departure:- 20:03
Station No.:- 12
NEW DELHI to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14321 BE - NBVJ EXP.
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14321 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 4
BAREILLY to BHUJ
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sun
14322 BE - NBVJ
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14322 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 42
BHUJ to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sat Sun
14511 NAUCHANDI EXP
Arrival:- 05:17
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14511 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 19
ALLAHABAD JN to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14512 NAUCHANDI EXP
Arrival:- 23:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14512 Departure:- 23:08
Station No.:- 11
SAHARANPUR to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14523 MFP-UMB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:42
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14523 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 15
BARAUNI JN to AMBALA CANT JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu
14524 UMB-MFP HARIHAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14524 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 7
AMBALA CANT JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
14555 BAREILLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14555 Departure:- 17:25
Station No.:- 11
BAREILLY to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14556 BAREILLY EXP
Arrival:- 09:42
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14556 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 11
DELHI to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14603 JANSADHARAN EXP.
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 14603 Departure:- 16:35
Station No.:- 25
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Fri
14604 JANSADHARAN EXP.
Arrival:- 21:43
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 14604 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 9
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Wed
14611 GCT-SVDK EXP
Arrival:- 22:52
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14611 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 8
GHAZIPUR CITY to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Fri
14612 SVDK-GCT EXP
Arrival:- 18:08
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 14612 Departure:- 18:15
Station No.:- 8
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Thu
14615 LKU-ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:47
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14615 Departure:- 02:52
Station No.:- 4
LAL KUAN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Sat
14616 ASR-LKU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 14616 Departure:- 16:57
Station No.:- 15
AMRITSAR JN to LAL KUAN
Runs On:- Sat
14649 SARYU YAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14649 Departure:- 06:18
Station No.:- 38
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
14650 SARYUYAMUNA EXP
Arrival:- 00:37
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14650 Departure:- 00:45
Station No.:- 25
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
14673 SHAHEED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14673 Departure:- 06:18
Station No.:- 34
JAYNAGAR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat
14674 SHAHEED EXP
Arrival:- 00:32
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 14674 Departure:- 00:40
Station No.:- 24
AMRITSAR JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
15001 MFP DDN EXP
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15001 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 22
MUZAFFARPUR JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon
15002 DDN MFP EXP
Arrival:- 20:15
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15002 Departure:- 20:23
Station No.:- 5
DEHRADUN to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
15005 GKP DDN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15005 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
15006 DDN GKP EXP
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15006 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 5
DEHRADUN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue Thu
15011 LJN-SRE EXP
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15011 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 5
LUCKNOW JN to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15012 LJN SRE EXP
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15012 Departure:- 02:05
Station No.:- 16
CHANDIGARH to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15013 RANIKHET EXP
Arrival:- 01:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15013 Departure:- 01:50
Station No.:- 33
JAISALMER to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15014 RANIKHET EXP
Arrival:- 23:50
Halt:- 55 minute(s)
train no. 15014 Departure:- 00:45
Station No.:- 8
KATHGODAM to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15033 HW-RMR EXP
Arrival:- 21:43
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 15033 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 4
HARIDWAR JN to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Thu Sat Sun
15034 RMR-HW EXP
Arrival:- 10:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15034 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 5
RAMNAGAR to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat Sun
15035 UTR SAMPARK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 15035 Departure:- 19:35
Station No.:- 4
DELHI to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15036 UTR SAMPRK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15036 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 7
KATHGODAM to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15057 GKP-ANVT-EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15057 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 6
GORAKHPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu
15058 ANVT-GKP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15058 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Wed
15059 LKU-ANVT EXP
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15059 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 7
LAL KUAN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu
15060 ANVT-LKU
Arrival:- 17:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15060 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 5
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to LAL KUAN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
15097 AMARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15097 Departure:- 01:08
Station No.:- 21
BHAGALPUR to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Thu
15098 AMARNATH EXP
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15098 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 11
JAMMU TAWI to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue
15115 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15115 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 16
CHHAPRA to DELHI
Runs On:- Sat
15116 LOKNAYAK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15116 Departure:- 17:20
Station No.:- 6
DELHI to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Sun
15209 SHC-ASR JANSEWA EXP
Arrival:- 07:02
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15209 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 34
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15210 ASR-SHC JANSEWA EXP
Arrival:- 16:15
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15210 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 15
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15211 DBG-ASR JANNAYAK EXP
Arrival:- 15:45
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15211 Departure:- 15:53
Station No.:- 34
DARBHANGA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15212 ASR- DBG JANNAYAK EXP
Arrival:- 05:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15212 Departure:- 05:18
Station No.:- 15
AMRITSAR JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15273 RXL-DLI SATYAGRAH EXP
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15273 Departure:- 04:13
Station No.:- 37
RAXAUL JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15274 SATYAGRAH EXP
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15274 Departure:- 20:58
Station No.:- 9
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15279 POORBIYA EXPRES
Arrival:- 08:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15279 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 20
SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu Sun
15280 POORBIYA EXP.
Arrival:- 20:15
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15280 Departure:- 20:23
Station No.:- 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon Fri
15529 SHC-ANVT JSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15529 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 22
SAHARSA JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Wed
15530 ANVT-SHC JSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 02:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15530 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 4
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Thu
15531 SHC-ASR JSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 01:45
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15531 Departure:- 01:53
Station No.:- 20
SAHARSA JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Sun
15532 ASR-SHC JSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 05:28
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 15532 Departure:- 05:35
Station No.:- 9
AMRITSAR JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon
15621 KYQ - ANVT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15621 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 22
KAMAKHYA to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu
15622 ANVT - KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15622 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 4
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Fri
15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 08:20
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 15623 Departure:- 08:35
Station No.:- 20
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Tue
15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15624 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 26
KAMAKHYA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Fri
15651 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15651 Departure:- 01:03
Station No.:- 33
GUWAHATI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Mon
15652 GHY-JAT LOHIT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15652 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 11
JAMMU TAWI to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed
15653 AMARNATH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15653 Departure:- 01:08
Station No.:- 33
GUWAHATI to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Wed
15654 JAMMU GHY EXPRES
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15654 Departure:- 10:18
Station No.:- 11
JAMMU TAWI to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Fri
15655 KYQ - SVDK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15655 Departure:- 01:25
Station No.:- 31
KAMAKHYA to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Sun
15656 SVDK - KYQ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15656 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 10
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Wed
15715 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15715 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 19
KISHANGANJ to AJMER
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
15716 GAREEB NAWAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:37
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15716 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 12
AJMER to KISHANGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu
15903 DBRG-CDG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15903 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 32
DIBRUGARH to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Fri
15904 CDG-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:28
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 15904 Departure:- 05:35
Station No.:- 4
CHANDIGARH to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Wed Sun
15909 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15909 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 62
DIBRUGARH to LALGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15910 AVADH ASSAM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15910 Departure:- 11:20
Station No.:- 27
LALGARH JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15933 DBRG-ASR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15933 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 32
DIBRUGARH to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Tue
15934 ASR-DBRG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:55
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 15934 Departure:- 01:03
Station No.:- 7
AMRITSAR JN to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Fri
18103 JALLIANWALA BAGH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18103 Departure:- 21:05
Station No.:- 16
TATANAGAR JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
18104 JALLIANWALABAGH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 18104 Departure:- 21:32
Station No.:- 10
AMRITSAR JN to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
19269 PBR MOTIHARI EXP
Arrival:- 23:43
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 19269 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 22
PORBANDAR to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri
19270 PBR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 19270 Departure:- 09:42
Station No.:- 15
MUZAFFARPUR JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Mon Sun
19403 SULTANPUR EXP
Arrival:- 03:47
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 19403 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 15
AHMEDABAD JN to SULTANPUR
Runs On:- Tue
19404 SLN ADI EXP
Arrival:- 02:42
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 19404 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 6
SULTANPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
19407 ADI VARANASI EXP
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19407 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 15
AHMEDABAD JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Thu
19408 BSB ADI EXP
Arrival:- 02:58
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19408 Departure:- 03:08
Station No.:- 7
VARANASI JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Sat
19601 UDZ NJP EXP
Arrival:- 18:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19601 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 16
UDAIPUR to NEW JALPAIGURI
Runs On:- Sat
19602 NJP UDZ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:42
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 19602 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 14
NEW JALPAIGURI to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon
22355 PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22355 Departure:- 11:28
Station No.:- 12
PATLIPUTRA to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22356 CDG - PPTA SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22356 Departure:- 03:58
Station No.:- 5
CHANDIGARH to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22407 BSB-ANVT GARIB RATH EXP.
Arrival:- 06:22
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22407 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 8
VARANASI JN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
22408 ANVT-BSB GARIB RATH EXP.
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22408 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
22417 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 22417 Departure:- 05:02
Station No.:- 7
VARANASI JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
22418 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 22418 Departure:- 21:47
Station No.:- 3
NEW DELHI to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
22419 GCT-ANVT SUHAILDEV EXP
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22419 Departure:- 05:08
Station No.:- 10
GHAZIPUR CITY to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sun
22420 ANVT-GCT SUHAILDEV EXP
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- 7 minute(s)
train no. 22420 Departure:- 21:47
Station No.:- 3
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat Sun
22423 GKP-ASR SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22423 Departure:- 21:08
Station No.:- 9
GORAKHPUR to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon
22424 ASR-GKP SUPERFAST
Arrival:- 21:22
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22424 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 8
AMRITSAR JN to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Sun
22445 CNB ASR SUP
Arrival:- 00:40
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22445 Departure:- 00:48
Station No.:- 4
KANPUR CENTRAL to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon
22446 ASR CNB SUP
Arrival:- 21:22
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 22446 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 11
AMRITSAR JN to KANPUR CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue
22453 RAJYA RANI EXP
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22453 Departure:- 20:15
Station No.:- 7
LUCKNOW JN to MEERUT CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22454 RAJYA RANI EXP
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22454 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 4
MEERUT CITY to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
23255 PPTA - CDG SUPER FAST EXP
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 23255 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 12
PATLIPUTRA to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Wed Sun
25013 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 25013 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
25014 CORBETT PARK LINK EXP.
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 25014 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
25035 RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 25035 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
25036 RAMNAGAR-DLI-LINK EXP
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 25036 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54055 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54055 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54056 MORADABAD DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 15:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54056 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
DELHI to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54075 SHAJANPUR DELHI PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:25
Halt:- 60 minute(s)
train no. 54075 Departure:- 22:25
Station No.:- 29
SITAPUR CITY to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54076 DELHI SHAJANPUR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 04:35
Halt:- 65 minute(s)
train no. 54076 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 18
DELHI to SITAPUR CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54077 BE-MB
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54077 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
BAREILLY to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54078 MB-BE PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54078 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54251 LKO-SRE PASS
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 54251 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 45
LUCKNOW to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54252 SRE - LKO PASS.
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 54252 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 30
SAHARANPUR to LUCKNOW
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54307 MB-DLI PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54307 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54308 DELHI MORADABAD PASSENGER
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54308 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
DELHI to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54311 BAREILLY MORADABAD PASSE
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54311 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 20
BAREILLY to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54312 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54312 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to BAREILLY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54313 CHANDAUSI MORADABAD PASSE
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54313 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
CHANDAUSI JN to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54314 MORADABAD CHANDAUSI PASSE
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54314 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to CHANDAUSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54391 ALJN-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54391 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
ALIGARH JN to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54392 MB-ALJN PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54392 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to ALIGARH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54393 MB-GJL PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54393 Departure:- 10:15
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to GAJRAULA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54394 GJL-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54394 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
GAJRAULA JN to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54395 MB-NBD PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54395 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to NAJIBABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54396 NBD-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54396 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
NAJIBABAD JN to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54397 SHTS-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 54397 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SAMBHAL HTM SAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54398 MB-SHTS PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 54398 Departure:- 13:20
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to SAMBHAL HTM SAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54463 CH-RKSH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 54463 Departure:- 06:20
Station No.:- 9
CHANDAUSI JN to RISHIKESH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
54464 RKSH-CH PASSENGER
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 54464 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 30
RISHIKESH to CHANDAUSI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55301 MB-KGM PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55301 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55302 KGM-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55302 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
KATHGODAM to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55303 MB-KGM PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55303 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to KATHGODAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55304 KGM-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55304 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
KATHGODAM to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55305 MB-RMR PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55305 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55306 RMR-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55306 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55307 MB-RMR PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55307 Departure:- 10:25
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55308 RMR-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55308 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55309 MB-RMR PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55309 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55310 RMR-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55310 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55311 MB-KPV PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55311 Departure:- 13:40
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to KASHIPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55312 KPV-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55312 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
KASHIPUR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55321 MB-RMR PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55321 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55322 RMR-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55322 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55323 MB-RMR PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55323 Departure:- 20:45
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55324 RMR-MB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55324 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
RAMNAGAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64553 MB-ANVT MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64553 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64554 ANVT-MB MEMU
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64554 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64565 MB-SRE MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 64565 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to SAHARANPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
64566 SRE-MB MEMU
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 64566 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
SAHARANPUR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
74301 SHTS-MB DMU
Arrival:- 10:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74301 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SAMBHAL HTM SAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74302 MB-SHTS DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74302 Departure:- 05:35
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to SAMBHAL HTM SAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74303 SHTS-MB DMU
Arrival:- 15:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74303 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SAMBHAL HTM SAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74304 MB-SHTS DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74304 Departure:- 10:55
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to SAMBHAL HTM SAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74305 SHTS-MB DMU
Arrival:- 20:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 74305 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 9
SAMBHAL HTM SAR to MORADABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
74306 MB-SHTS DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 74306 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 1
MORADABAD to SAMBHAL HTM SAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun