MANDUADIH Railway Station (MUV)

Station Name:- MANDUADIH

Station Code:- MUV

Latitude:- 25.3001107

Longitude:- 82.9648751

Total Passing Trains:- 34

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

MANDUADIH RAILWAY STATIONS (MUV) PASSING TRAINS
11034 DBG-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11034 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 13
DARBHANGA JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Fri
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12333 Departure:- 09:52
Station No.:- 28
HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12334 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 3
ALLAHABAD CITY to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12537 MANDUADIH EXP
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12537 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 16
MUZAFFARPUR JN to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
12538 MUV MFP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12538 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
12559 SHIV GANGA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12559 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12560 SHIVGANGA
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12560 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12581 MUV-NDLS-SUPERFASR EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12581 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12582 NDLS-MUV-SUPERFAST-EXP
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12582 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15003 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Arrival:- 00:06
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15003 Departure:- 00:08
Station No.:- 14
KANPUR ANWRGANJ to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15004 CHAURICHAURAEXP
Arrival:- 04:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 15004 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 15
GORAKHPUR to KANPUR ANWRGANJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15103 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15103 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
GORAKHPUR to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15104 KSJ-CNB-EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15104 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15117 MUV-JBP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15117 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to JABALPUR
Runs On:- Sat
15118 MTJ-CPR-EXP
Arrival:- 20:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15118 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
JABALPUR to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Sun
15119 RMM-MUV EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15119 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 37
RAMESWARAM to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Wed
15120 MUV-RMM EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15120 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to RAMESWARAM
Runs On:- Sun
15559 DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 03:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15559 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 10
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
15560 ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 01:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 15560 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 18
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Fri
22131 GYAN GANGA EXP
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22131 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
PUNE JN to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon
22132 GYAN GANGA SF
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22132 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Wed
22427 BUI-ANVT SUF EXP
Arrival:- 01:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22427 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 4
BALLIA to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Sun
22428 ANVT-BUI SUF EXP
Arrival:- 11:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22428 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 7
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to BALLIA
Runs On:- Sat
55122 MUV-BTT PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55122 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to BHATNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55125 MUV - ALY PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55125 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55126 ALY-BSB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 10:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55126 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55127 BSB- ALY PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55127 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55128 ALY - MUV PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55128 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55129 BSB-ALY PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55129 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55130 ALY- MUV PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55130 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
ALLAHABAD CITY to MANDUADIH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
75105 MAU-ALY-DMU-SPL
Arrival:- 16:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 75105 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 17
MAU JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri
75106 ALY-MAU-DMU-SPL
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 75106 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 22
ALLAHABAD CITY to MAU JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
75107 MUV-ALY-DMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 75107 Departure:- 16:40
Station No.:- 1
MANDUADIH to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Sun