PATNA JN Railway Station (PNBE)

PATNA JN railway stationStation Name:- PATNA JN

Station Code:- PNBE

Latitude:- 25.6093239

Longitude:- 85.1235252

Total Passing Trains:- 252

PATNA JN RAILWAY STATIONS (PNBE) PASSING TRAINS
11106 PRATHAM S SNGRM
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11106 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 11
JHANSI JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Fri
12023 HOWRAH PATNA JANSHATABDI
Arrival:- 22:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12023 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
HOWRAH JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12024 PATNA HOWRAH JANSHATABDI
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12024 Departure:- 05:35
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12273 HWH NDLS DURONTO
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12273 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 4
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12274 HWH DURONTO EXP
Arrival:- 00:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12274 Departure:- 01:00
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12303 POORVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12303 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 14
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Fri Sat
12304 POORVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12304 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 11
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sat Sun
12305 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12305 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 5
HOWRAH JN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Sun
12306 KOLKATA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12306 Departure:- 04:40
Station No.:- 5
NEW DELHI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Fri
12309 PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12309 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12310 PATNA RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12310 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 5
NEW DELHI to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12315 ANNANYA EXPRES
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12315 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 7
KOLKATA to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu
12316 ANANYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12316 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 16
UDAIPUR to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon
12317 AKAL TAKHT EXP
Arrival:- 16:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12317 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 9
KOLKATA to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12318 AKAL TAKHAT EXP
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12318 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 15
AMRITSAR JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12325 KOAA-NANGALDAM WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 16:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12325 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 6
KOLKATA to NANGAL DAM
Runs On:- Thu
12326 NLDM-KOAA WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12326 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 12
NANGAL DAM to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Sat
12327 UPASANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12327 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 8
HOWRAH JN to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
12328 UPASANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12328 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 12
DEHRADUN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat
12331 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12331 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 12
HOWRAH JN to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12332 HIMGIRI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12332 Departure:- 01:25
Station No.:- 21
JAMMU TAWI to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12333 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12333 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 14
HOWRAH JN to ALLAHABAD CITY
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12334 VIBHUTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12334 Departure:- 22:35
Station No.:- 17
ALLAHABAD CITY to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12335 BGP-LT(T) EXP
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12335 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 16
BHAGALPUR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sun
12336 LTT-BGP EXP
Arrival:- 12:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12336 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 23
LOKMANYATILAK to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
12349 BGP NDLS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12349 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 8
BHAGALPUR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon
12350 NDLS BGP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12350 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 5
NEW DELHI to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue
12355 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12355 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12356 ARCHNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12356 Departure:- 22:45
Station No.:- 18
JAMMU TAWI to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12359 PNBE GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12359 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
KOLKATA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
12360 KOL GARIB RATH
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12360 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
12361 ASN CSMT EXP
Arrival:- 00:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12361 Departure:- 00:45
Station No.:- 7
ASANSOL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Sun
12362 CSMT- ASANSOL EXP
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12362 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 14
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to ASANSOL JN
Runs On:- Wed
12365 PNBE-RNC JANSHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12365 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to RANCHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12366 RNC-PNBE JANSHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12366 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
RANCHI to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12367 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12367 Departure:- 17:05
Station No.:- 18
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12368 VIKRAMSHILA EXP
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12368 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 4
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12369 KUMBHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12369 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 9
HOWRAH JN to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Sat Sun
12370 HW HWH S F EXP
Arrival:- 17:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12370 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 11
HARIDWAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sun
12391 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12391 Departure:- 10:30
Station No.:- 13
RAJGIR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12392 SHRAMJEEVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12392 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 21
NEW DELHI to RAJGIR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12393 SAMPOORNA KRANTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12393 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12394 SAMPOORNKRANTI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12394 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 4
NEW DELHI to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12395 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12395 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to AJMER
Runs On:- Wed
12396 ZIYARAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12396 Departure:- 22:45
Station No.:- 14
AJMER to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Thu
12401 MAGADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12401 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 8
ISLAMPUR to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12402 MAGADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 12402 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 21
NEW DELHI to ISLAMPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12545 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Arrival:- 00:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12545 Departure:- 00:45
Station No.:- 9
RAXAUL JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu
12546 KARMBHOOMI EXPRESS(WEEKLY
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12546 Departure:- 15:45
Station No.:- 12
LOKMANYATILAK to RAXAUL JN
Runs On:- Mon
12567 SHC-PNBE RAJYA RANI EXP
Arrival:- 11:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12567 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
SAHARSA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12568 PNBE-SHC RAJYA RANI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12568 Departure:- 12:45
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to SAHARSA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12569 JYG -ANVT GARIBRATH EXP
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12569 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 11
JAYNAGAR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12577 BAGMATI EXP
Arrival:- 20:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12577 Departure:- 20:20
Station No.:- 5
DARBHANGA JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Tue
12578 BAGMATI EXP
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12578 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 35
MYSORE JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Sat
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12741 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
VASCO DA GAMA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Wed
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12742 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Sat
12947 AZIMABAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12947 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12948 AZIMABAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12948 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
13005 AMRITSAR MAIL
Arrival:- 03:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13005 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 14
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13006 ASR HWH MAIL
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13006 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 43
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13007 U ABHATOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13007 Departure:- 21:25
Station No.:- 37
HOWRAH JN to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13008 U A TOOFAN EXP
Arrival:- 06:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13008 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 72
SHRI GANGANAGAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13049 AMRITSAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13049 Departure:- 02:05
Station No.:- 38
HOWRAH JN to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13050 ASR HWH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13050 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 69
AMRITSAR JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13119 SDAH DLI EXP
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13119 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 58
SEALDAH to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Thu Sun
13120 DLI SDAH EXP
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13120 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 32
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Tue Sat
13121 KOAA GCT EXP
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13121 Departure:- 05:25
Station No.:- 10
KOLKATA to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Sun
13122 GCT KOAA EXP
Arrival:- 19:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13122 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 6
GHAZIPUR CITY to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon
13131 KOAA PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13131 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
KOLKATA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13132 PNBE - KOAA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13132 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to KOLKATA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13133 SDAH BSB EXP
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13133 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 58
SEALDAH to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri Sat
13134 BSB SDAH EXP
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13134 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 25
VARANASI JN to SEALDAH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
13201 RJPB LTT EXP
Arrival:- 00:01
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13201 Departure:- 00:11
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13202 LTT RJPB EXP
Arrival:- 09:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13202 Departure:- 09:30
Station No.:- 62
LOKMANYATILAK to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13233 RGD - DNR INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 17:32
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13233 Departure:- 17:42
Station No.:- 14
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13234 DNR - RGD INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13234 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 2
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13235 SBG - DNR INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 23:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13235 Departure:- 23:20
Station No.:- 28
SAHIBGANJ JN to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13236 DNR - SBG INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13236 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 2
DANAPUR to SAHIBGANJ JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13237 PNBE- KOTA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13237 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat Sun
13238 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13238 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 28
KOTA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
13239 PNBE-KOTA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13239 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to KOTA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri
13240 KOTA - PNBE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13240 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
KOTA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Sat
13243 PNBE-GAYA -BBU INTERCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13243 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13244 BBU-GAYA-PNBE INTERCITTY
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13244 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13249 PNBE-BBU INTERCITY EXP.
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13249 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BHABUA ROAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13250 BBU-PNBE INTERCITY EXP.
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13250 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
BHABUA ROAD to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13329 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13329 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
DHANBAD JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13330 GANGA DAMODAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13330 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13331 DHN-PNBE INTERCITY
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13331 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
DHANBAD JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13332 PNBE-DHN INTERCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13332 Departure:- 08:25
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
13347 PALAMU EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13347 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
BARKA KANA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13348 PALAMUEXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13348 Departure:- 19:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BARKA KANA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13401 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13401 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 27
BHAGALPUR to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13402 INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 16:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 13402 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 2
DANAPUR to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
13413 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13413 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 22
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
13414 FARKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13414 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 40
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Sat
13415 MLDT-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13415 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
MALDA TOWN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
13416 PNBE-MLDT EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13416 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
13423 BGP-AII WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13423 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 5
BHAGALPUR to AJMER
Runs On:- Thu
13424 AII- BGPWKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13424 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 13
AJMER to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Sat
13429 MLDT-ANVT WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13429 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 9
MALDA TOWN to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Fri
13430 ANVT-MLDT WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13430 Departure:- 13:20
Station No.:- 15
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Sat
13483 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13483 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 22
MALDA TOWN to DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sun
13484 FARAKKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 13484 Departure:- 20:30
Station No.:- 42
DELHI to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sun
14003 MLDT-NDLS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14003 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 9
MALDA TOWN to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
14004 NDLS-MLDT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14004 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 14
NEW DELHI to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
14055 BRAHMAPUTRA MAIL
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14055 Departure:- 13:10
Station No.:- 49
DIBRUGARH to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14056 BRAHMPUTRA MAIL
Arrival:- 14:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14056 Departure:- 14:40
Station No.:- 13
DELHI to DIBRUGARH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14223 BUDH PURNIMA EXP
Arrival:- 01:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14223 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 6
RAJGIR to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14224 BUDHPURNIMA EXP
Arrival:- 03:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 14224 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 14
VARANASI JN to RAJGIR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15483 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15483 Departure:- 01:40
Station No.:- 31
ALIPUR DUAR JN to DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15484 SIKKIM MAHANANDA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 25 minute(s)
train no. 15484 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 29
DELHI to ALIPUR DUAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
15547 JYG-LTT JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15547 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 7
JAYNAGAR to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon
15548 LTT-JYG JANSADHARAN EXP
Arrival:- 15:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15548 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 13
LOKMANYATILAK to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
15549 JYG-PNBE-JYG INTERCITY
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15549 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
15550 JYG-PNBE-JYG INTERCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15550 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
15563 JYG-UDN ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15563 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 6
JAYNAGAR to UDHNA JN
Runs On:- Fri
15564 UDN-JYG ANTYODAYA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15564 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 20
UDHNA JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Sun
15623 BGKT KYQ WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 02:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15623 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 30
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Tue
15624 KYQ BGKT WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15624 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 16
KAMAKHYA to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Fri
15631 BME-BKN GHY EXP
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15631 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 18
BARMER to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Tue Sun
15632 GHY BME-BKN EXP
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15632 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 16
GUWAHATI to BARMER
Runs On:- Thu Sat
15635 DWARKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15635 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 27
OKHA to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Fri
15636 DWARKA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15636 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 17
GUWAHATI to OKHA
Runs On:- Mon
15645 LTT-GHY EXP
Arrival:- 12:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15645 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 23
LOKMANYATILAK to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Wed Sat
15646 GHY-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15646 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 24
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed Sun
15647 LTT-GHY EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15647 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 24
LOKMANYATILAK to GUWAHATI
Runs On:- Fri
15648 GHY-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15648 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 31
GUWAHATI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue
15667 GADHIDHAM-KAMAKHYA EXP
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15667 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 24
GANDHIDHAM BG to KAMAKHYA
Runs On:- Sat
15668 KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 04:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15668 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 12
KAMAKHYA to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Wed
15713 INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 15713 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 19
KATIHAR JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
15714 INTERCITY EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 15714 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to KATIHAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
16359 ERS PATNA EXP
Arrival:- 09:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 16359 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Sat
16360 PNBE-ERS EXPRES
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 16360 Departure:- 16:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 17609 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
17610 PAU-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 02:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 17610 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
PURNA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Fri
18183 TATA DANAPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18183 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 35
TATANAGAR JN to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18184 DNR TATA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18184 Departure:- 06:15
Station No.:- 2
DANAPUR to TATANAGAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18449 PURI-PNBE BAIDYANATHDHAM
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18449 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
PURI to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon
18450 PNBE-PURI BAIDYANATHDHAM
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18450 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
18621 PATNA HATIA PATALIPUTRA
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18621 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to HATIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18622 HATIA PATNA PATALIPUTRA E
Arrival:- 13:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18622 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 43
HATIA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18623 PATNA-HATIA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18623 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to HATIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18624 HATIA-PATNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18624 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
HATIA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18625 PRNC-HTE KOSHI EXP
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- 55 minute(s)
train no. 18625 Departure:- 11:20
Station No.:- 27
PURNIA COURT to HATIA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18626 HTE-PRNC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18626 Departure:- 15:40
Station No.:- 21
HATIA to PURNIA COURT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18695 ISLAMPUR-PATNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18695 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 8
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18696 PATNA-ISLAMPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18696 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ISLAMPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18697 PRNC-PNBE KOSHI EXP
Arrival:- 10:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 18697 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
PURNIA COURT to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18698 PNBE-SHC KOSI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 18698 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PURNIA COURT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19049 BDTS PATNA EXP
Arrival:- 02:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19049 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon
19050 PNBE BDTS EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19050 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed
19313 INDB RJPB EXP
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19313 Departure:- 17:05
Station No.:- 16
INDORE JN BG to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Wed
19314 INDORE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19314 Departure:- 11:35
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Fri
19321 INDB RJPB EXP
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19321 Departure:- 17:05
Station No.:- 16
INDORE JN BG to RAJENDRANAGAR T
Runs On:- Sat
19322 RJPB INDB EXPRES
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19322 Departure:- 11:35
Station No.:- 2
RAJENDRANAGAR T to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon
19421 ADI PNBE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19421 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
AHMEDABAD JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
19422 PNBE ADI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19422 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Tue
22213 SHM-PNBE DURONTO EXP
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22213 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 3
SHALIMAR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
22214 PNBE - SHM DURONTO WXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22214 Departure:- 20:40
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to SHALIMAR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
22405 BGP-ANVT GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22405 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 7
BHAGALPUR to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
22406 ANVT-BGP GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 05:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22406 Departure:- 05:45
Station No.:- 15
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
22643 PATNA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22643 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 45
ERNAKULAM JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue
22644 PNBE ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22644 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Thu Fri
22843 BSP PNBE SF EXP
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22843 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
BILASPUR JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Fri
22844 PNBE BSP SF EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22844 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
22913 PNBE HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 22:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22913 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
22914 BDTS HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22914 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22947 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 28
SURAT to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22948 BGP SURAT SF EXP
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22948 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 10
BHAGALPUR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22971 BDTS PNBE S FAST
Arrival:- 02:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22971 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
BANDRA TERMINUS to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon
22972 PNBE BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22972 Departure:- 23:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed
53211 PNBE - SSM PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53211 Departure:- 15:15
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to SASARAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53212 SSM - PNBE PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53212 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
SASARAM to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53213 PNBE-GAYA PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 53213 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53214 GAYA-PNBE PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 53214 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53229 RGD-DNR PASS
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 53229 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 16
RAJGIR to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53230 DNR-RGD PASS
Arrival:- 18:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 53230 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 4
DANAPUR to RAJGIR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53231 TIA-DNR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 22:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 53231 Departure:- 22:10
Station No.:- 17
TILAYA to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
53232 DNR-TIA PASSENGER
Arrival:- 09:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 53232 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 4
DANAPUR to TILAYA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55231 PPTA-PNBE PASSENGER
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55231 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
PATLIPUTRA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55232 PNBE-PPTA PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55232 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55527 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS
Arrival:- 14:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 55527 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 37
JAYNAGAR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
55528 KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 55528 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to JAYNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63205 KIUL-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63205 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
KIUL JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63206 PNBE-KIUL MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63206 Departure:- 19:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to KIUL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63207 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSANGER
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63207 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63208 PNBE-JSME MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63208 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to JASIDIH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63209 JAJ-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63209 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
JHAJHA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63210 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63210 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63211 JAJ - PNBE PASS
Arrival:- 01:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63211 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
JASIDIH JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63212 PNBE-JAJ MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63212 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to JHAJHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63213 PNBE-ARA MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63213 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ARA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63214 ARA-PNBE MEMU
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63214 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
ARA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63217 MKA-DNR MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 63217 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 15
MOKAMEH JN to DANAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63218 DNR - MKA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 63218 Departure:- 18:23
Station No.:- 4
DANAPUR to MOKAMEH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63220 RPR-PNBE MEMUPASSANGER
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63220 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
RAGHUNATHPUR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63221 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 07:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63221 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63222 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63222 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63223 PNBE-ARA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63223 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ARA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63224 ARA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63224 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
ARA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63225 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63225 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63226 BSB-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63226 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 39
VARANASI JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63227 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63227 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN.
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63228 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63228 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63231 PNBE-MGS MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63231 Departure:- 19:55
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to MUGHAL SARAI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63232 BXR-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63232 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
BUXAR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63233 PNBE-BSB MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63233 Departure:- 05:15
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63234 MGS-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 17:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63234 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 29
MUGHAL SARAI JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63241 PNBE- GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63241 Departure:- 05:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63242 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63242 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63243 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63243 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63244 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63244 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63245 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63245 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63246 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63246 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63247 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63247 Departure:- 09:15
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63248 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63248 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63249 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63249 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63250 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 14:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63250 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63251 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63251 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63252 GAYA -PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63252 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63253 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63253 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63254 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63254 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63255 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63255 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63256 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63256 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63257 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63257 Departure:- 20:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63258 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63258 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 27
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63259 PNBE-GAYA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63259 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to GAYA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63260 GAYA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63260 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
GAYA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63261 FUT - BXR MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 17:30
Halt:- 60 minute(s)
train no. 63261 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 6
FATUHA to BUXAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63262 BXR - FUT MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 63262 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 20
BUXAR to FATUHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63263 PNBE-BXR MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63263 Departure:- 14:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BUXAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63264 DDU-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63264 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
PT.DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN. to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63271 MKA-PNBE MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- 19:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63271 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 15
MOKAMEH JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63272 PNBE-MKA MEMU PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63272 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to MOKAMEH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63280 PNBE-BJU MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63280 Departure:- 20:05
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63281 PPTA-PNBE MEMU
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63281 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 4
PATLIPUTRA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63282 PNBE-PPTA MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63282 Departure:- 15:50
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PATLIPUTRA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63283 BJU-PNBE MEMU
Arrival:- 19:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63283 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63284 PNBE-BJU MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 63284 Departure:- 08:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to BARAUNI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
63285 BJU-PNBE MEMU
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 63285 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
BARAUNI JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
73211 PTG-PNBE DMU
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- Destination
train no. 73211 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
PATNA GHAT to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
73212 PNBE-PTG DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 73212 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to PATNA GHAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
73213 PTG-PNBE-DDG DEMU
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 73213 Departure:- 07:35
Station No.:- 5
PATNA GHAT to DIGHA GHAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
73214 DDG-PNBE-PTG DEMU
Arrival:- 20:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 73214 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 8
DIGHA GHAT to PATNA GHAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
73261 IPR - PNBE DEMU
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 73261 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
73262 PNBE-IPR DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 73262 Departure:- 12:10
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ISLAMPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
73263 IPR-PNBE DEMU
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 73263 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
ISLAMPUR to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
73264 PNBE-IPR DEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 73264 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to ISLAMPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
82355 PNBE-CSMT SUVIDHA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 82355 Departure:- 13:00
Station No.:- 1
PATNA JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Wed Sun
82356 CSMT-PNBE SUVIDHA EXP
Arrival:- 15:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 82356 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 7
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri