RATNAGIRI Railway Station (RN)

Station Name:- RATNAGIRI

Station Code:- RN

Latitude:- 17.27448005

Longitude:- 73.27617837

Total Passing Trains:- 82

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

RATNAGIRI RAILWAY STATIONS (RN) PASSING TRAINS
10104 MANDOVI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 10104 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 12
MADGAON to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
10111 KONKAN KANYA EX
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 10111 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 9
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to MADGAON
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
10112 KONKAN KANYA EXP
Arrival:- 23:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 10112 Departure:- 23:05
Station No.:- 12
MADGAON to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11003 DR-SWV TUTARI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11003 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 12
DADAR to SAWANTWADI ROAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11004 SWV-DR TUTARI EXP
Arrival:- 21:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11004 Departure:- 21:20
Station No.:- 10
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DADAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11085 LTT-MAO DOUBLE DECKER EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11085 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to MADGAON
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
11086 MAO-LTT DOUBLE DECKER EXP
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11086 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 6
MADGAON to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
12051 JAN SHATABDI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12051 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 5
DADAR to MADGAON
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12052 MAO-DR JAN SHB EXP
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12052 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 5
MADGAON to DADAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12133 CSMT-MAJN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12133 Departure:- 04:55
Station No.:- 4
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to MANGALORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12134 MAJN-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12134 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 11
MANGALORE JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12201 KCVL GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12201 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 4
LOKMANYATILAK to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Mon Fri
12202 LTT GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12202 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 22
KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu Sun
12217 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12217 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 14
KOCHUVELI to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12218 KERALA S.KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12218 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 9
CHANDIGARH to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12223 LTT-ERS DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12223 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 2
LOKMANYATILAK to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12224 ERS-LTT DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12224 Departure:- 17:30
Station No.:- 5
ERNAKULAM JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12283 ERS-NZM DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12283 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 5
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue
12284 NZM-ERS DURONTO EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12284 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 7
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Sat
12431 TVC-NZM RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12431 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 14
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri
12432 NZM-TVC RAJDHANI EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12432 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Tue Wed Sun
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12449 Departure:- 14:55
Station No.:- 5
MADGAON to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Tue Wed
12450 GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12450 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 11
CHANDIGARH to MADGAON
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12483 KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12483 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 14
KOCHUVELI to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12484 KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12484 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 14
AMRITSAR JN to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Sun
12617 MANGALA LDWEEP
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12617 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 29
ERNAKULAM JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12618 MNGLA LKSDP EXP
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12618 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 20
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12619 MATSYAGANDHA EXP
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12619 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 7
LOKMANYATILAK to MANGALORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12620 MATSYAGANDA EXP
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12620 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 18
MANGALORE to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12741 VSG-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- 00:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12741 Departure:- 00:55
Station No.:- 5
VASCO DA GAMA to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Wed
12742 PNBE-VSG EXP
Arrival:- 02:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12742 Departure:- 02:30
Station No.:- 17
PATNA JN to VASCO DA GAMA
Runs On:- Sat
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 15:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12977 Departure:- 15:05
Station No.:- 18
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER
Runs On:- Sun
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12978 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 15
AJMER to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Fri
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16311 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 25
SHRI GANGANAGAR to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Tue
16312 KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16312 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 24
KOCHUVELI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Sat
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16333 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 24
VERAVAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16334 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 35
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to VERAVAL
Runs On:- Mon
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16335 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 20
GANDHIDHAM BG to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Fri
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16336 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 36
NAGERCOIL JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Tue
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16337 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 21
OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
16338 HAPA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16338 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 30
ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA
Runs On:- Wed Fri
16345 NETRAVATI EXP
Arrival:- 19:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16345 Departure:- 19:20
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16346 NETRAVATHI EXP
Arrival:- 10:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16346 Departure:- 11:00
Station No.:- 41
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19259 Departure:- 15:55
Station No.:- 26
KOCHUVELI to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Thu
19260 BVC KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19260 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 16
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Sun
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19261 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 16
KOCHUVELI to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Sun
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19262 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 15
PORBANDAR to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Thu
19331 KCVL INDORE EXP
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19331 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 18
KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Fri
19332 INDB KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19332 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 15
INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Tue
19577 JAMNAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19577 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 18
TIRUNELVELI to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19578 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 12
JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri Sat
22113 LTT-KCVL BI-WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22113 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 5
LOKMANYATILAK to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22114 KCVL-LTT BI-WEEKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22114 Departure:- 00:10
Station No.:- 22
KOCHUVELI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22115 LTT-KRMI AC SUPER FAST
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22115 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 5
LOKMANYATILAK to KARMALI
Runs On:- Thu
22116 KRMI-LTT AC SUPER FAST
Arrival:- 17:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22116 Departure:- 17:55
Station No.:- 4
KARMALI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu
22119 CSTM-KRMI TEJAS EXP
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22119 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 6
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KARMALI
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
22120 KRMI-CSTM TEJAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22120 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 3
KARMALI to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
22149 ERS-PUNE SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22149 Departure:- 00:10
Station No.:- 15
ERNAKULAM JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue Fri
22150 PUNE-ERS SF EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22150 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 4
PUNE JN to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22413 MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22413 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 4
MADGAON to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Sun
22414 NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22414 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 7
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MADGAON
Runs On:- Fri Sat
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22475 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 23
BIKANER JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Thu
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22476 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 12
COIMBATORE JN to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Sat
22629 DADAR TEN EXP
Arrival:- 03:38
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 22629 Departure:- 03:40
Station No.:- 6
DADAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri
22630 TEN DR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22630 Departure:- 09:10
Station No.:- 21
TIRUNELVELI to DADAR
Runs On:- Wed
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22633 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 18
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP
Arrival:- 05:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22634 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 12
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22653 Departure:- 00:10
Station No.:- 15
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
22654 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22654 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 00:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22655 Departure:- 00:10
Station No.:- 15
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 14:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22656 Departure:- 14:05
Station No.:- 14
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22659 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 14
KOCHUVELI to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Fri
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22660 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 14
DEHRADUN to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Mon
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22907 Departure:- 12:25
Station No.:- 4
MADGAON to HAPA
Runs On:- Fri
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22908 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 15
HAPA to MADGAON
Runs On:- Thu
50101 RATNAGIRI- MADGAON
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 50101 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 1
RATNAGIRI to MADGAON
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
50102 MADGAON - RATNAGIRI
Arrival:- 02:57
Halt:- Destination
train no. 50102 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
MADGAON to RATNAGIRI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
50103 RATNAGIRI PASS
Arrival:- 01:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 50103 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 38
DADAR to RATNAGIRI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
50104 RN DADAR PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 50104 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 1
RATNAGIRI to DADAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
50105 DIVA SWV PASS
Arrival:- 13:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 50105 Departure:- 13:35
Station No.:- 36
DIVA to SAWANTWADI ROAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
50106 SWV DIVA PASS
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 50106 Departure:- 11:45
Station No.:- 14
SAWANTWADI ROAD to DIVA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun