SURAT Railway Station (ST)

SURAT railway stationStation Name:- SURAT

Station Code:- ST

Latitude:- 21.1864607

Longitude:- 72.8081281

Total Passing Trains:- 328

SURAT RAILWAY STATIONS (ST) PASSING TRAINS
11050 KOP-ADI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11050 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 13
KOLHAPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Sat
11087 VRL-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:38
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11087 Departure:- 20:43
Station No.:- 15
VERAVAL to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Sat
11088 PUNE-VRL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11088 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 11
PUNE JN to VERAVAL
Runs On:- Thu
11089 BGKTPUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11089 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 15
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue
11090 PUNE BGKT EXP
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11090 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 11
PUNE JN to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Sun
11091 BHUJ PUNE EXP
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11091 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 14
BHUJ to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Wed
11092 PUNE BHUJ EXP
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11092 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 10
PUNE JN to BHUJ
Runs On:- Mon
11095 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11095 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Thu
11096 AHIMSA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11096 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 11
PUNE JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
11101 PUNE GWALIOR EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11101 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 9
PUNE JN to GWALIOR JN.
Runs On:- Mon
11102 GWL PUNE EXP
Arrival:- 10:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11102 Departure:- 10:45
Station No.:- 15
GWALIOR JN. to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Sat
11103 JHS BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 13:07
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11103 Departure:- 13:12
Station No.:- 18
JHANSI JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Sun
11104 BDTS JHANSI EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11104 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to JHANSI JN
Runs On:- Tue Wed
12009 SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 09:31
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12009 Departure:- 09:36
Station No.:- 4
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12010 SHATABDI EXP
Arrival:- 17:48
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12010 Departure:- 17:53
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12215 DEE-BDTS GARIBRATH
Arrival:- 04:46
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12215 Departure:- 04:51
Station No.:- 16
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Sat
12216 BDTS-DEE GARIBRATH
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12216 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sun
12247 BDTS NZM YUVA E
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12247 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 2
BANDRA TERMINUS to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Fri
12248 NZM BDTS YUVA
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12248 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 6
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Sat
12449 GOA SMPRK K EXP
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12449 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 8
MADGAON to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Tue Wed
12450 GOA SMPRK KRANTI EXP
Arrival:- 00:01
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12450 Departure:- 00:06
Station No.:- 8
CHANDIGARH to MADGAON
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12471 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:42
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12471 Departure:- 11:47
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to SH MATA V DEVI KATRA
Runs On:- Mon Thu Fri Sun
12472 SWARAJ EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12472 Departure:- 14:10
Station No.:- 24
SH MATA V DEVI KATRA to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat
12479 SURYA NAGRI EXP
Arrival:- 07:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12479 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 15
JODHPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12480 SURYANAGARI EXP
Arrival:- 17:22
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12480 Departure:- 17:27
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12483 KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12483 Departure:- 19:35
Station No.:- 18
KOCHUVELI to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12484 KCVL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12484 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 10
AMRITSAR JN to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Sun
12489 BKN DDR SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12489 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 19
BIKANER JN to MUMBAI(DADAR)
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12490 DDR BIKANER EXP
Arrival:- 18:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12490 Departure:- 18:23
Station No.:- 4
MUMBAI(DADAR) to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12493 PUNE-NZM AC EXP SPL
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12493 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 6
PUNE JN to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sun
12494 NZM-PUNE AC EXP SPL
Arrival:- 13:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12494 Departure:- 13:17
Station No.:- 5
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Fri
12655 NAVAJEEVAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12655 Departure:- 11:20
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12656 NAVAJEEVAN EXP
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12656 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 38
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12833 ADI -HOWRAH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12833 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 7
AHMEDABAD JN to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12834 HOWRAH-AHMEDABAD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12834 Departure:- 09:02
Station No.:- 58
HOWRAH JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12843 PUI-ADI S/F EXP
Arrival:- 03:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12843 Departure:- 03:42
Station No.:- 38
PURI to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Fri Sat
12844 ADI-PURI S/F EXP.
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12844 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to PURI
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat Sun
12901 GUJARAT MAIL
Arrival:- 02:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12901 Departure:- 02:15
Station No.:- 7
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12902 GUJARAT MAIL
Arrival:- 02:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12902 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 8
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12903 GOLDENTEMPLE ML
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12903 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 3
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12904 GOLDN TEMPLE ML
Arrival:- 00:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12904 Departure:- 01:02
Station No.:- 32
AMRITSAR JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12905 PBR HOWRAH EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12905 Departure:- 21:20
Station No.:- 12
PORBANDAR to HOWRAH JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Sun
12906 HWH PBR OKHAEXP
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12906 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 20
HOWRAH JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12909 NZM GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12909 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
12910 BDTS GARIB RATH
Arrival:- 04:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12910 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 7
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
12911 BL HARIDWAR EXP
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12911 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 3
VALSAD to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Tue
12912 HW BL SUP EXP
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12912 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 14
HARIDWAR JN to VALSAD
Runs On:- Wed
12921 FLYING RANEE
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12921 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
MUMBAI CENTRAL to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12922 FLYING RANEE
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12922 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12925 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12925 Departure:- 16:20
Station No.:- 8
BANDRA TERMINUS to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12926 PASCHIM EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12926 Departure:- 10:20
Station No.:- 34
AMRITSAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12927 VADODARA EXP
Arrival:- 04:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12927 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 4
MUMBAI CENTRAL to VADODARA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12928 VADODARA EXP
Arrival:- 00:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12928 Departure:- 00:28
Station No.:- 3
VADODARA JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12929 BL-DHD INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12929 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 6
VALSAD to DAHOD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12930 DHD - BL INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12930 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 14
DAHOD to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12931 ADI DOUBLE DECKR
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12931 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 6
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12932 BCT DOUBLEDECKER
Arrival:- 09:22
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12932 Departure:- 09:27
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
12933 KARNAVATI EXP
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12933 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 5
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12934 KARNAVATI EXP
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12934 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12935 BDTS SURAT EXP
Arrival:- 11:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12935 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 10
BANDRA TERMINUS to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12936 SURAT BDTS EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12936 Departure:- 16:05
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12939 PUNE JAIPUR EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12939 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 5
PUNE JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Wed Sun
12940 JP PUNE SF EXP
Arrival:- 00:08
Halt:- 12 minute(s)
train no. 12940 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 9
JAIPUR to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12945 MAHUVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 12945 Departure:- 05:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to MAHUVA JN
Runs On:- Wed
12946 SURAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- Destination
train no. 12946 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 14
MAHUVA JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Wed
12949 PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12949 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 14
PORBANDAR to SANTRAGACHI JN
Runs On:- Fri
12950 SRC PBR KAVIGURU EXP
Arrival:- 05:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12950 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 24
SANTRAGACHI JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Sun
12951 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Arrival:- 19:53
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12951 Departure:- 19:58
Station No.:- 3
MUMBAI CENTRAL to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12952 MUMBAI RAJDHANI
Arrival:- 04:58
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12952 Departure:- 05:03
Station No.:- 6
NEW DELHI to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12953 AUG KR RAJ EXP
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12953 Departure:- 20:55
Station No.:- 6
MUMBAI CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12954 AG KRANTI RJDHN
Arrival:- 05:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12954 Departure:- 06:02
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12955 BCT JP SF EXP
Arrival:- 22:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12955 Departure:- 22:45
Station No.:- 3
MUMBAI CENTRAL to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12956 JP BCT SUPFAST
Arrival:- 03:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12956 Departure:- 03:35
Station No.:- 17
JAIPUR to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12959 DADAR BHUJ EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12959 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 4
MUMBAI(DADAR) to BHUJ
Runs On:- Wed Sat
12960 BHUJ DADAR EXP
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12960 Departure:- 08:20
Station No.:- 17
BHUJ to MUMBAI(DADAR)
Runs On:- Mon Thu
12961 AVANTIKA EXP
Arrival:- 23:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12961 Departure:- 23:15
Station No.:- 6
MUMBAI CENTRAL to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12962 AVANTIKA EXP
Arrival:- 01:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12962 Departure:- 01:55
Station No.:- 15
INDORE JN BG to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12971 BHAVNAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 01:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12971 Departure:- 01:20
Station No.:- 6
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12972 BVC BDTS EXPRES
Arrival:- 03:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12972 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 16
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12977 MARU SAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 00:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12977 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 23
ERNAKULAM JN to AJMER
Runs On:- Sun
12978 MARU SAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 00:01
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12978 Departure:- 00:06
Station No.:- 10
AJMER to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Fri
12979 BDTS JP SF EXP
Arrival:- 20:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12979 Departure:- 20:38
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
12980 JP BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 10:03
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12980 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 11
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri
12989 DDR AII SF EXP
Arrival:- 18:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12989 Departure:- 18:23
Station No.:- 5
MUMBAI(DADAR) to AJMER
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
12990 AII DDR SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12990 Departure:- 08:50
Station No.:- 19
AJMER to MUMBAI(DADAR)
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
12993 GIMB PURI EXP
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 12993 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 8
GANDHIDHAM BG to PURI
Runs On:- Fri
12994 PURI GIMB EXP
Arrival:- 03:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12994 Departure:- 03:42
Station No.:- 20
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Mon
12995 BDTS AII UDZ EX
Arrival:- 20:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12995 Departure:- 20:38
Station No.:- 5
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
12996 UDZ BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 10:03
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12996 Departure:- 10:08
Station No.:- 15
UDAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
13425 MLDT-ST WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 04:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 13425 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
MALDA TOWN to SURAT
Runs On:- Sat
13426 ST-MLDT WKLY EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 13426 Departure:- 12:50
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to MALDA TOWN
Runs On:- Mon
14707 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Arrival:- 04:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14707 Departure:- 04:42
Station No.:- 28
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14708 RANAKPUR EXPRES
Arrival:- 19:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14708 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
14805 BARMER AC EXP
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14805 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 16
YASVANTPUR JN to BARMER
Runs On:- Mon
14806 BME YPR AC EXP
Arrival:- 18:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 14806 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 23
BARMER to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
15559 DBG-ADI JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 04:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15559 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 23
DARBHANGA JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
15560 ADI-DBG JANSADHARAN
Arrival:- 23:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 15560 Departure:- 23:50
Station No.:- 5
AHMEDABAD JN to DARBHANGA JN
Runs On:- Fri
16209 AII MYS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16209 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 15
AJMER to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
16210 AJMER EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16210 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 30
MYSORE JN to AJMER
Runs On:- Tue Thu
16311 BKN KCVL EXPRES
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16311 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 19
SHRI GANGANAGAR to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Tue
16312 KCVL-SGNR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- 12 minute(s)
train no. 16312 Departure:- 03:22
Station No.:- 30
KOCHUVELI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Sat
16333 VRL TVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16333 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 15
VERAVAL to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Thu
16334 VERAVAL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- 12 minute(s)
train no. 16334 Departure:- 03:22
Station No.:- 44
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to VERAVAL
Runs On:- Mon
16335 NAGERCOIL EXP
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16335 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 12
GANDHIDHAM BG to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Fri
16336 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 03:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16336 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 44
NAGERCOIL JN to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Tue
16337 OKHA ERS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16337 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 13
OKHA to ERNAKULAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
16338 HAPA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:10
Halt:- 12 minute(s)
train no. 16338 Departure:- 03:22
Station No.:- 38
ERNAKULAM JN to OKHA
Runs On:- Wed Fri
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16501 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 5
AHMEDABAD JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16502 Departure:- 22:15
Station No.:- 21
YASVANTPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Sun
16505 GIMB SBC EXPRES
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16505 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 9
GANDHIDHAM BG to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Tue
16506 SBC-GIMB GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16506 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 25
KSR BENGALURU to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Sat
16507 JU BANGLORE EXP
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16507 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 17
JODHPUR JN to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Thu Sat
16508 JODHPUR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16508 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 29
KSR BENGALURU to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed
16531 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16531 Departure:- 19:15
Station No.:- 12
AJMER to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon
16532 GARIB NAWAJ EXP
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16532 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 27
KSR BENGALURU to AJMER
Runs On:- Fri
16533 JU-YPR
Arrival:- 19:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16533 Departure:- 19:05
Station No.:- 8
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Wed
16534 SBC BGKT EXP
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16534 Departure:- 02:55
Station No.:- 23
KSR BENGALURU to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Sun
16587 YPR-BKN BI WEEKLY EXP SPL
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16587 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 18
YASVANTPUR JN to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
16588 BKN-YPR BI-WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16588 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 19
BIKANER JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue Sun
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16613 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 9
RAJKOT JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Sun
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16614 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 27
COIMBATORE JN to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Thu
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 16733 Departure:- 22:20
Station No.:- 32
RAMESWARAM to OKHA
Runs On:- Fri
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16734 Departure:- 21:10
Station No.:- 13
OKHA to RAMESWARAM
Runs On:- Tue
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17017 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 10
RAJKOT JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu
17018 SC-RJT EXP
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17018 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 18
SECUNDERABAD JN to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Sat
17037 SC-HSR EXP
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17037 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 15
SECUNDERABAD JN to HISAR
Runs On:- Tue Wed
17038 HSR-SC EXP
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17038 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 19
HISAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Fri Sun
17203 BVC-CCT EXP
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17203 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 7
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KAKINADA PORT
Runs On:- Sat
17204 COA-BVC EXP
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17204 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 25
KAKINADA PORT to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Thu
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17623 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 11
NANDED to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17624 Departure:- 11:25
Station No.:- 23
SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED
Runs On:- Sat
18401 PURI-OKHA WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18401 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 31
PURI to OKHA
Runs On:- Sun
18402 OKHA-PURI WEEKLY EXP.
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18402 Departure:- 22:30
Station No.:- 11
OKHA to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
18405 PURI-ADI WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18405 Departure:- 03:42
Station No.:- 36
PURI to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
18406 ADI-PURI WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:20
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 18406 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 5
AHMEDABAD JN to PURI
Runs On:- Fri
18421 PURI-AII BI-WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 06:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18421 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 29
PURI to AJMER
Runs On:- Mon Thu
18422 AII-PURI BI-WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 07:50
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 18422 Departure:- 07:58
Station No.:- 13
AJMER to PURI
Runs On:- Tue Fri
18501 VSKP-GIMB WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 23:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18501 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 19
VISAKHAPATNAM to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Thu
18502 GIMB-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 18502 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 11
GANDHIDHAM BG to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Sun
19015 SAURASHTRA EXP
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19015 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 23
MUMBAI CENTRAL to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19016 SAURASHTRA EXP
Arrival:- 12:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19016 Departure:- 12:40
Station No.:- 41
PORBANDAR to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19017 SAU JANATA EXP
Arrival:- 21:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19017 Departure:- 21:42
Station No.:- 9
bandra terminus to jamnagar
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19019 DEHRADUN EXP
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19019 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 10
BANDRA TERMINUS to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19020 DEHRADUN EXP
Arrival:- 22:17
Halt:- 8 minute(s)
train no. 19020 Departure:- 22:25
Station No.:- 84
DEHRADUN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19021 BDTS LJN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19021 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 5
BANDRA TERMINUS to LUCKNOW JN
Runs On:- Sat
19022 LJN BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 03:22
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19022 Departure:- 03:27
Station No.:- 19
LUCKNOW JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon
19023 FZR JANATA EXP
Arrival:- 13:27
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19023 Departure:- 13:37
Station No.:- 19
MUMBAI CENTRAL to FIROZPUR CANT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19024 FZR BCT JANTA
Arrival:- 13:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19024 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 78
FIROZPUR CANT to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19025 ST AMRAVTI EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19025 Departure:- 11:00
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to AMRAVATI
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
19026 SURAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19026 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMRAVATI to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Fri Sat
19027 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19027 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMMU TAWI
Runs On:- Sat
19028 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19028 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 29
JAMMU TAWI to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon
19029 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19029 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to MAHUVA JN
Runs On:- Mon
19030 BANDRA(T) MAHUVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19030 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 13
MAHUVA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Fri
19033 GUJARAT QUEEN
Arrival:- 05:38
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19033 Departure:- 05:43
Station No.:- 9
VALSAD to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19034 GUJARAT QUEEN
Arrival:- 22:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19034 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 19
AHMEDABAD JN to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19037 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:03
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19037 Departure:- 03:08
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sun
19038 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19038 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 62
GORAKHPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Wed Fri Sat
19039 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:03
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19039 Departure:- 03:08
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
19040 AVADH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19040 Departure:- 23:25
Station No.:- 76
MUZAFFARPUR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sun
19041 BDTS GCT EXP
Arrival:- 03:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 19041 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 5
BANDRA TERMINUS to GHAZIPUR CITY
Runs On:- Fri Sun
19042 GCT BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 02:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19042 Departure:- 03:00
Station No.:- 23
GHAZIPUR CITY to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue Sun
19045 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19045 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to CHHAPRA
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
19046 TAPTI GANGA EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19046 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 35
CHHAPRA to SURAT
Runs On:- Tue Wed Fri Sat Sun
19053 ST MFP EXPRESS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 19053 Departure:- 06:10
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to MUZAFFARPUR JN
Runs On:- Fri
19054 MFP ST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 19054 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 25
MUZAFFARPUR JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Sun
19055 BL JODHPUR EXP
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19055 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 3
VALSAD to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
19056 JU BL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19056 Departure:- 07:45
Station No.:- 16
JODHPUR JN to VALSAD
Runs On:- Wed
19061 RAMNAGAR EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19061 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to RAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
19062 RMR BDTS EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19062 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 26
RAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Fri
19115 DDR BHUJ EXP
Arrival:- 19:03
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 19115 Departure:- 19:06
Station No.:- 8
MUMBAI(DADAR) to BHUJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19116 BHUJ DDR EXP
Arrival:- 09:52
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 19116 Departure:- 09:55
Station No.:- 22
BHUJ to MUMBAI(DADAR)
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19201 SC PBR EXP
Arrival:- 09:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19201 Departure:- 10:05
Station No.:- 17
SECUNDERABAD JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Wed
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19202 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 13
PORBANDAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Tue
19215 SAURASHTRA EXP
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19215 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 23
MUMBAI CENTRAL to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19216 SAURASHTRA EXP
Arrival:- 12:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19216 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 41
PORBANDAR to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19217 SAU JANATA EXP
Arrival:- 21:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19217 Departure:- 21:42
Station No.:- 9
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19218 SAU JANATA EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19218 Departure:- 00:50
Station No.:- 23
JAMNAGAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19259 KCVL BVC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:08
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 19259 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 31
KOCHUVELI to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Thu
19260 BVC KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 16:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19260 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 11
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Sun
19261 PORBANDAR EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19261 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 19
KOCHUVELI to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Sun
19262 KOCHUVELI EXP
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19262 Departure:- 07:15
Station No.:- 12
PORBANDAR to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Thu
19311 PUNE INDORE EXP
Arrival:- 01:43
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19311 Departure:- 01:48
Station No.:- 8
PUNE JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed Sun
19312 INDB PUNE EXP
Arrival:- 03:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19312 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 10
INDORE JN BG to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
19331 KCVL INDORE EXP
Arrival:- 21:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19331 Departure:- 21:28
Station No.:- 25
KOCHUVELI to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Fri
19332 INDB KCVL EXP
Arrival:- 06:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19332 Departure:- 06:25
Station No.:- 8
INDORE JN BG to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Tue
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:43
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19419 Departure:- 01:48
Station No.:- 22
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 13:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19420 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 5
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Sat
19453 GIMB PURI EXP
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 19453 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 9
GANDHIDHAM BG to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
19454 PURI GIMB EXP
Arrival:- 21:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19454 Departure:- 21:28
Station No.:- 30
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Sat
19567 VIVEK EXP
Arrival:- 12:10
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19567 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 30
TUTICORIN to OKHA
Runs On:- Sun
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 14:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19568 Departure:- 14:35
Station No.:- 13
OKHA to TUTICORIN
Runs On:- Thu
19577 JAMNAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 21:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19577 Departure:- 21:28
Station No.:- 22
TIRUNELVELI to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue
19578 JAM TEN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19578 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 8
JAMNAGAR to TIRUNELVELI
Runs On:- Fri Sat
19668 MYS UDZ HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 15:42
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19668 Departure:- 15:47
Station No.:- 11
MYSORE JN to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu
19707 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:47
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19707 Departure:- 00:52
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19708 ARAVALI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:17
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19708 Departure:- 02:22
Station No.:- 33
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
20903 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 20903 Departure:- 21:40
Station No.:- 3
VADODARA JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Wed
20904 MAHAMANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:15
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 20904 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 9
VARANASI JN to VADODARA JN
Runs On:- Fri
22137 PRERANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22137 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 9
NAGPUR to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed Sat Sun
22138 PRERANA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22138 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
22413 MAO-NZM RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:25
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22413 Departure:- 22:28
Station No.:- 7
MADGAON to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Mon Sun
22414 NZM-MAO RAJDHANI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22414 Departure:- 00:13
Station No.:- 4
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to MADGAON
Runs On:- Fri Sat
22443 CNB BDTS SF
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22443 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 19
KANPUR CENTRAL to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed
22444 BDTS KANPUR EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22444 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to KANPUR CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22451 BDTS - CDG EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22451 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to CHANDIGARH
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22452 CDG - BDTS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22452 Departure:- 05:20
Station No.:- 22
CHANDIGARH to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed Sun
22473 BKN BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22473 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 19
BIKANER JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon
22474 BDTS BKN SF EXP
Arrival:- 18:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22474 Departure:- 18:23
Station No.:- 5
BANDRA TERMINUS to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Tue
22475 BKN CBE AC S F
Arrival:- 00:01
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22475 Departure:- 00:11
Station No.:- 17
BIKANER JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Thu
22476 CBE BKN AC SF EXP
Arrival:- 20:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22476 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 18
COIMBATORE JN to BIKANER JN
Runs On:- Sat
22497 SGNR TPJ HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 00:01
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22497 Departure:- 00:06
Station No.:- 15
SHRI GANGANAGAR to TIRUCHCHIRAPALI
Runs On:- Tue
22498 TPJ SGNR HUMSAFAR EXP
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22498 Departure:- 15:30
Station No.:- 24
TIRUCHCHIRAPALI to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Fri
22633 NIZAMUDDIN EXP
Arrival:- 01:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22633 Departure:- 02:00
Station No.:- 22
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed
22634 NZM TVC SF EXP
Arrival:- 17:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22634 Departure:- 17:15
Station No.:- 8
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22653 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22653 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 20
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Sat
22654 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 03:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22654 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22655 TVC-NZM WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 10:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22655 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 20
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN
Runs On:- Wed
22656 NZM-TVC WKLY SF EXP
Arrival:- 03:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22656 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 9
HAZRAT NIZAMUDDIN to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22659 KCVL-DDN EXP
Arrival:- 15:37
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22659 Departure:- 15:42
Station No.:- 17
KOCHUVELI to DEHRADUN
Runs On:- Fri
22660 DDN KCVL SUP EXP
Arrival:- 06:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22660 Departure:- 06:30
Station No.:- 11
DEHRADUN to KOCHUVELI
Runs On:- Mon
22663 MS-JU WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22663 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 16
CHENNAI EGMORE to JODHPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
22664 JU-MS WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22664 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 12
JODHPUR JN to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon
22827 PURI-SURAT S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 03:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22827 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
PURI to SURAT
Runs On:- Sun
22828 SURAT-PURI S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22828 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to PURI
Runs On:- Tue
22901 BDTS UDZ AII EXP
Arrival:- 03:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22901 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to UDAIPUR
Runs On:- Tue Thu Sat
22902 UDZ BDTS SUP
Arrival:- 09:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22902 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 14
UDAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
22903 BHUJ AC S F EXP
Arrival:- 03:15
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22903 Departure:- 03:18
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ
Runs On:- Wed Fri Sun
22904 BDTS AC S F EXP
Arrival:- 01:42
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22904 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 7
BHUJ to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sat
22907 MAO HAPA SUP EXP
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22907 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 9
MADGAON to HAPA
Runs On:- Fri
22908 HAPA MADGAON EXP
Arrival:- 13:12
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22908 Departure:- 13:17
Station No.:- 10
HAPA to MADGAON
Runs On:- Thu
22909 BL PURI S F EXP
Arrival:- 21:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22909 Departure:- 21:15
Station No.:- 2
VALSAD to PURI
Runs On:- Thu
22910 PURI VALSAD EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22910 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 23
PURI to VALSAD
Runs On:- Sun
22915 BDTS HSR SF EXP
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22915 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to HISAR
Runs On:- Mon
22916 HSR BDTS S F EXP
Arrival:- 13:07
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22916 Departure:- 13:12
Station No.:- 27
HISAR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue
22917 HARIDWAR EXP
Arrival:- 16:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22917 Departure:- 17:02
Station No.:- 7
BANDRA TERMINUS to HARIDWAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
22918 HW BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 17:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22918 Departure:- 17:10
Station No.:- 20
HARIDWAR JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Thu
22919 MAS ADI HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 23:57
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22919 Departure:- 00:02
Station No.:- 10
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Wed
22920 ADI MAS HUMSAFAR
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22920 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 3
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
22921 BDTS GKP ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22921 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 3
BANDRA TERMINUS to GORAKHPUR
Runs On:- Sun
22922 GKP BDTS ANTYODAYA EXP
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22922 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 12
GORAKHPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue
22927 LOK SHAKTI EXP
Arrival:- 00:22
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22927 Departure:- 00:27
Station No.:- 13
BANDRA TERMINUS to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22928 LOK SHAKTI EXP
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22928 Departure:- 01:15
Station No.:- 9
AHMEDABAD JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22929 BLD BRC EXP
Arrival:- 18:08
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22929 Departure:- 18:11
Station No.:- 6
BHILAD to VADODARA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22930 BRC BLD EXP
Arrival:- 09:09
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 22930 Departure:- 09:12
Station No.:- 9
VADODARA JN to BHILAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22931 BDTS JSM EXP
Arrival:- 18:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22931 Departure:- 18:23
Station No.:- 5
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAISALMER
Runs On:- Fri
22932 JSM BDTS SF
Arrival:- 13:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22932 Departure:- 13:50
Station No.:- 23
JAISALMER to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Sat
22933 BDTS JP SF EXP
Arrival:- 20:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22933 Departure:- 20:38
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon
22934 JP BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 03:22
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22934 Departure:- 03:27
Station No.:- 12
JAIPUR to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue
22935 BDTS PIT SF EXP
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22935 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to PALITANA
Runs On:- Fri
22936 PIT BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 06:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22936 Departure:- 06:15
Station No.:- 9
PALITANA to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Sat
22937 RAJKOT REWA EXP
Arrival:- 21:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22937 Departure:- 21:50
Station No.:- 10
RAJKOT JN to REWA
Runs On:- Sun
22938 REWA RJT SUP EXP
Arrival:- 13:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22938 Departure:- 13:55
Station No.:- 14
REWA to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Mon
22939 HAPA BSP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22939 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 11
HAPA to BILASPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
22940 BSP HAPA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:27
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22940 Departure:- 04:32
Station No.:- 13
BILASPUR JN to HAPA
Runs On:- Thu
22943 PUNE INDORE EXP
Arrival:- 22:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22943 Departure:- 23:00
Station No.:- 8
PUNE JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Mon Tue Thu Fri Sat
22944 IND PUNE EXPRES
Arrival:- 00:08
Halt:- 12 minute(s)
train no. 22944 Departure:- 00:20
Station No.:- 11
INDORE JN BG to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sun
22945 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Arrival:- 01:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22945 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 7
MUMBAI CENTRAL to OKHA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22946 SAURASHTRA MAIL
Arrival:- 02:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22946 Departure:- 02:38
Station No.:- 24
OKHA to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22947 ST BHAGALPUR EX
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22947 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BHAGALPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
22948 BGP SURAT SF EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22948 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 37
BHAGALPUR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Thu
22949 BDTS DEE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 16:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22949 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to DELHI SARAI ROHILLA
Runs On:- Wed
22950 DEE BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 13:17
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22950 Departure:- 13:22
Station No.:- 24
DELHI SARAI ROHILLA to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Thu
22951 GANDHIDHAM EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22951 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 5
BANDRA TERMINUS to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Thu
22952 BANDRA T EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22952 Departure:- 18:35
Station No.:- 11
GANDHIDHAM BG to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Thu
22953 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 10:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22953 Departure:- 10:28
Station No.:- 13
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22954 GUJARAT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22954 Departure:- 11:10
Station No.:- 14
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22955 KUTCH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22955 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 6
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHUJ
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22956 KUTCH EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22956 Departure:- 07:05
Station No.:- 17
BHUJ to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22959 JAMNAGAR INTCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22959 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to JAMNAGAR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22960 SURAT INTERCITY
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22960 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
JAMNAGAR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22961 HAPA INTERCITY
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 22961 Departure:- 13:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to HAPA
Runs On:- Mon
22962 SURAT INTERCITY
Arrival:- 14:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 22962 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 18
HAPA to SURAT
Runs On:- Tue
22963 BDTS BVC SF EXP
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22963 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 6
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Mon
22964 BVC BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 03:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22964 Departure:- 03:10
Station No.:- 13
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Sun
22965 BDTS BGKT EXP
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22965 Departure:- 03:55
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to BHAGAT KI KOTHI
Runs On:- Fri
22966 BGKT BDTS SF EXP
Arrival:- 08:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22966 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 7
BHAGAT KI KOTHI to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Sat
22967 ADI ALD EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22967 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 6
AHMEDABAD JN to ALLAHABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
22968 ALD ADI SF EXP
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22968 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 15
ALLAHABAD JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Fri
22973 GIMB PURI S FAST
Arrival:- 08:15
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 22973 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 9
GANDHIDHAM BG to PURI
Runs On:- Wed
22974 PURI GIMB EXP
Arrival:- 21:23
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22974 Departure:- 21:28
Station No.:- 30
PURI to GANDHIDHAM BG
Runs On:- Sat
22989 BDTS MHV SF EXP
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22989 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to MAHUVA JN
Runs On:- Mon
22990 MHV BDTS S FAST
Arrival:- 23:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22990 Departure:- 23:55
Station No.:- 13
MAHUVA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Fri
22991 BDTS VRL SUP EXP
Arrival:- 16:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22991 Departure:- 16:35
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to VERAVAL
Runs On:- Sat
22992 VRL BDTS SUP EXP
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22992 Departure:- 01:15
Station No.:- 9
VERAVAL to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Sun
22993 BDTS MHV SUP EXP
Arrival:- 19:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22993 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 4
BANDRA TERMINUS to MAHUVA JN
Runs On:- Thu
22994 MHV BDTS SUP EXP
Arrival:- 07:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22994 Departure:- 07:25
Station No.:- 12
MAHUVA JN to BANDRA TERMINUS
Runs On:- Tue
59009 VIRAR BH SHUTTL
Arrival:- 09:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59009 Departure:- 09:23
Station No.:- 31
VIRAR to BHARUCH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59010 BH VIRAR PASS
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 35 minute(s)
train no. 59010 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 11
BHARUCH JN to VIRAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59013 BHUSAVAL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59013 Departure:- 23:35
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59014 SURAT PASSENGER
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59014 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 31
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59025 ST AMRAVATI PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59025 Departure:- 10:50
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to AMRAVATI
Runs On:- Thu Fri Sun
59026 SURAT FAST PASS
Arrival:- 21:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59026 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 21
AMRAVATI to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Fri Sat
59031 ST - BH PASSENGER
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59031 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BHARUCH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59032 BH - ST PASSENGER
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59032 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
BHARUCH JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59037 VIRAR ST PASS
Arrival:- 23:50
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59037 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
VIRAR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59038 SURAT VR PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59038 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to VIRAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59047 VIRAR ST PASS
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59047 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 32
VIRAR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59048 ST BL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59048 Departure:- 18:20
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59049 VALSAD VG PASS
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59049 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 13
VALSAD to VIRAMGAM JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59050 VG VALSAD PASS
Arrival:- 18:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59050 Departure:- 18:55
Station No.:- 50
VIRAMGAM JN to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59075 BHUSAVAL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59075 Departure:- 07:20
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59076 BSL ST BCT PASS
Arrival:- 19:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59076 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 44
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59077 BHUSAVAL PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 59077 Departure:- 16:45
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BHUSAVAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59078 SURAT PASSENGER
Arrival:- 10:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 59078 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
BHUSAVAL JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59439 AHMADABAD PASS
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- 15 minute(s)
train no. 59439 Departure:- 21:00
Station No.:- 36
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59440 AHMADABAD PASS
Arrival:- 06:45
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 59440 Departure:- 06:55
Station No.:- 33
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59441 AHMEDABAD PASS
Arrival:- 06:05
Halt:- 40 minute(s)
train no. 59441 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 32
MUMBAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
59442 AHMEDABAD PASS
Arrival:- 21:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 59442 Departure:- 21:05
Station No.:- 43
AHMEDABAD JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69109 ST-BRC MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 69109 Departure:- 16:10
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to VADODARA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69110 BRC-ST MEMU
Arrival:- 14:40
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69110 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 24
VADODARA JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69111 ST-BRC MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 69111 Departure:- 17:45
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to VADODARA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69112 BRC - ST MEMU
Arrival:- 09:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69112 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
VADODARA JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69139 BVI ST MEMU
Arrival:- 13:00
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69139 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 34
BORIVALI to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69141 SJN-ST MEMU
Arrival:- 09:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69141 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 22
SANJAN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69142 ST-SJN MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 69142 Departure:- 17:25
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to SANJAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69149 VIRAR BH
Arrival:- 09:18
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 69149 Departure:- 09:23
Station No.:- 31
VIRAR to BHARUCH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69150 BH VIRAR
Arrival:- 15:50
Halt:- 35 minute(s)
train no. 69150 Departure:- 16:25
Station No.:- 11
BHARUCH JN to VIRAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69151 BL - ST MEMU
Arrival:- 17:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69151 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 13
VALSAD to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69152 ST - BL MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 69152 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to VALSAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69169 ST - NDB MEMU
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 69169 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to NANDURBAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69170 NDB - ST MEMU
Arrival:- 10:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69170 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 23
NANDURBAR to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69171 ST - BH
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 69171 Departure:- 18:30
Station No.:- 1
SURAT to BHARUCH JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
69172 BH - ST
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- Destination
train no. 69172 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 12
BHARUCH JN to SURAT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
82653 YPR-JP WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- 15:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 82653 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 15
YASVANTPUR JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Thu
82654 JP-YPR WEEKLY SUVIDHA SPL
Arrival:- 13:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 82654 Departure:- 13:55
Station No.:- 8
JAIPUR to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sat
82908 LJN MMCT WEEKLY SF SUVIDH
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 82908 Departure:- 18:43
Station No.:- 9
LUCKNOW JN to MUMBAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri