WADI Railway Station (WADI)

Station Name:- WADI

Station Code:- WADI

Latitude:- 37.058005

Longitude:- 69.7732487

Total Passing Trains:- 79

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

WADI RAILWAY STATIONS (WADI) PASSING TRAINS
11014 LOKMANYA TT EXP
Arrival:- 03:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11014 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 23
COIMBATORE JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11017 LTT-KIK WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11017 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 8
LOKMANYATILAK to KARAIKAL
Runs On:- Sat
11018 KARAIKAL LTT EXP
Arrival:- 12:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11018 Departure:- 12:20
Station No.:- 23
KARAIKAL to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon
11019 KONARK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:50
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11019 Departure:- 04:00
Station No.:- 10
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11020 KONARK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 15:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11020 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 30
BHUBANESWAR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11027 CSMT-MAS MAIL
Arrival:- 12:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11027 Departure:- 12:55
Station No.:- 22
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11028 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI MAIL
Arrival:- 14:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11028 Departure:- 15:00
Station No.:- 30
CHENNAI CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11041 CSMT -MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 02:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11041 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 14
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11042 MAS-CSMT MUMBAI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11042 Departure:- 01:45
Station No.:- 22
CHENNAI CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11043 LTT-MADURAI EXPRESS(W)
Arrival:- 12:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11043 Departure:- 12:05
Station No.:- 11
LOKMANYATILAK to MADURAI JN
Runs On:- Fri
11044 LOKAMANYA TT EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11044 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 17
MADURAI JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
11073 LTT-MAS EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11073 Departure:- 00:25
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
11074 CHENNAI - LTT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11074 Departure:- 04:05
Station No.:- 12
CHENNAI CENTRAL to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Tue
11301 UDYAN EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11301 Departure:- 19:45
Station No.:- 15
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11302 UDYAN EXP
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11302 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 20
KSR BENGALURU to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11307 GR-HYB- INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 06:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11307 Departure:- 06:50
Station No.:- 3
GULBARGA to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11308 HYB-GR INTERCITY EXP
Arrival:- 20:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11308 Departure:- 20:10
Station No.:- 5
HYDERABAD DECAN to GULBARGA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12025 PUNE-SC SHATABDI
Arrival:- 11:27
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12025 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 4
PUNE JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12026 SC-PUNE SHATABDI
Arrival:- 17:19
Halt:- 3 minute(s)
train no. 12026 Departure:- 17:22
Station No.:- 5
SECUNDERABAD JN to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12163 CHENNAI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12163 Departure:- 07:10
Station No.:- 8
DADAR to CHENNAI EGMORE
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12164 CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12164 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 15
CHENNAI EGMORE to DADAR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12627 SBC-NDLS KARNATAKA EXP
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12627 Departure:- 05:05
Station No.:- 15
KSR BENGALURU to NEW DELHI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12628 NDLS-SBC KARNATAKA EXP
Arrival:- 02:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12628 Departure:- 02:50
Station No.:- 21
NEW DELHI to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12701 CSMT-HYB HUSSAINSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 08:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12701 Departure:- 08:40
Station No.:- 9
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12702 HYB-CSMT HUSSIANSAGAR EXP
Arrival:- 18:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 12702 Departure:- 18:05
Station No.:- 8
HYDERABAD DECAN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16229 MYS-BSB BI-WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16229 Departure:- 00:15
Station No.:- 17
MYSORE JN to VARANASI JN
Runs On:- Tue Thu
16230 BSB-MYS BI WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 08:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16230 Departure:- 08:15
Station No.:- 20
VARANASI JN to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Thu Sat
16331 TRIVANDRAM W EXP
Arrival:- 23:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16331 Departure:- 23:20
Station No.:- 13
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
16332 TVC-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16332 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 31
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Sat
16339 CSMT-NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 23:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16339 Departure:- 23:20
Station No.:- 13
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Wed Thu Fri Sun
16340 NCJ-CSMT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16340 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 28
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Fri
16351 CSMT- NCJ EXP
Arrival:- 23:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16351 Departure:- 23:20
Station No.:- 13
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGERCOIL JN
Runs On:- Tue Sat
16352 NCJ-CSMT EXP
Arrival:- 09:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16352 Departure:- 09:05
Station No.:- 35
NAGERCOIL JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Thu Sun
16381 KANYAKUMARI EXP
Arrival:- 04:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16381 Departure:- 04:20
Station No.:- 11
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to KANYAKUMARI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16382 CAPE MUMBAI EXP
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16382 Departure:- 17:40
Station No.:- 51
KANYAKUMARI to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16501 ADI -SBC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16501 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 16
AHMEDABAD JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Tue
16502 SBC-AHMADABAD EXP
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16502 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 10
YASVANTPUR JN to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Sun
16613 RJT CBE WKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16613 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 20
RAJKOT JN to COIMBATORE JN
Runs On:- Sun
16614 RAJKOT EXPRESS
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16614 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 16
COIMBATORE JN to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Thu
17017 RJT-SC RAJKOT EXP
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17017 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 22
RAJKOT JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu
17018 SC-RJT EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17018 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 6
SECUNDERABAD JN to RAJKOT JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Sat
17031 MUMBAI CSMT-HYB EXP
Arrival:- 01:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17031 Departure:- 01:35
Station No.:- 18
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17032 HYB-CSMT MUMBAI EXP
Arrival:- 00:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17032 Departure:- 00:50
Station No.:- 9
HYDERABAD DECAN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17203 BVC-CCT EXP
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17203 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 17
BHAVNAGAR TRMUS to KAKINADA PORT
Runs On:- Sat
17204 COA-BVC EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17204 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 15
KAKINADA PORT to BHAVNAGAR TRMUS
Runs On:- Thu
17221 COA-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 00:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17221 Departure:- 00:35
Station No.:- 18
KAKINADA PORT to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Wed Sat
17222 LTT-COA EXP
Arrival:- 22:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17222 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 6
LOKMANYATILAK to KAKINADA PORT
Runs On:- Thu Sun
17307 MYS-BGK BASAVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 04:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17307 Departure:- 04:15
Station No.:- 23
MYSORE JN to BAGALKOT
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17308 BGK-MYS BASAVA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17308 Departure:- 22:55
Station No.:- 10
BAGALKOT to MYSORE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17319 UBL-SC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 07:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17319 Departure:- 08:00
Station No.:- 15
HUBLI JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17320 SC-UBL EXPRESS
Arrival:- 19:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17320 Departure:- 19:40
Station No.:- 8
SECUNDERABAD JN to HUBLI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18519 VSKP-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 16:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 18519 Departure:- 16:50
Station No.:- 16
VISAKHAPATNAM to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18520 LTT-VSKP EXP
Arrival:- 17:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18520 Departure:- 17:50
Station No.:- 5
LOKMANYATILAK to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
19201 SC PBR EXP
Arrival:- 18:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19201 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 4
SECUNDERABAD JN to PORBANDAR
Runs On:- Wed
19202 PBR SC EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19202 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 26
PORBANDAR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Tue
19419 MAS ADI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19419 Departure:- 09:35
Station No.:- 15
CHENNAI CENTRAL to AHMEDABAD JN
Runs On:- Thu Sun
19420 ADI CHENNAI EXP
Arrival:- 04:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19420 Departure:- 04:45
Station No.:- 12
AHMEDABAD JN to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Wed Sat
19567 VIVEK EXP
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19567 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 21
TUTICORIN to OKHA
Runs On:- Sun
19568 VIVEK EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 19568 Departure:- 06:00
Station No.:- 22
OKHA to TUTICORIN
Runs On:- Thu
22133 SUR-YPR EXP
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22133 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 4
SOLAPUR JN to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22134 YPR-SUR EXP
Arrival:- 05:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22134 Departure:- 05:50
Station No.:- 10
YASVANTPUR JN to SOLAPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
22601 MAS-SNSI EXP
Arrival:- 01:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22601 Departure:- 01:05
Station No.:- 17
CHENNAI CENTRAL to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Wed
22602 SNSI-MAS EXP
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22602 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 7
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Fri
22881 PUNE-BBS S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 17:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22881 Departure:- 18:00
Station No.:- 4
PUNE JN to BHUBANESWAR
Runs On:- Thu
22882 BBS-PUNE S/F WEEKLY
Arrival:- 21:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 22882 Departure:- 21:45
Station No.:- 11
BHUBANESWAR to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue
57129 BJP-BMO PASS
Arrival:- 02:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57129 Departure:- 02:20
Station No.:- 30
BIJAPUR to BOLARUM
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57130 HYB-BJP PASS
Arrival:- 02:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57130 Departure:- 02:10
Station No.:- 24
HYDERABAD DECAN to BIJAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57133 BJP-SUR PASS
Arrival:- 19:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57133 Departure:- 19:10
Station No.:- 30
BIJAPUR to RAICHUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57134 BJP PASS
Arrival:- 09:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57134 Departure:- 09:45
Station No.:- 13
RAICHUR to BIJAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57155 WADIPASS
Arrival:- 04:45
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57155 Departure:- 04:50
Station No.:- 5
GULBARGA to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57156 PASS
Arrival:- 21:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57156 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 25
HYDERABAD DECAN to KALABURAGI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57631 RC PASS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57631 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 11
SOLAPUR JN to GUNTAKAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57632 GR PASS
Arrival:- 20:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57632 Departure:- 20:25
Station No.:- 27
GUNTAKAL JN to GULBARGA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57649 WADI PASS
Arrival:- 23:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57649 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 5
GULBARGA to WADI
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57650 SUR PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57650 Departure:- 06:45
Station No.:- 1
WADI to SOLAPUR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57659 FM PASS
Arrival:- 14:10
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57659 Departure:- 14:15
Station No.:- 19
SOLAPUR JN to KCG FALAKNUMA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57660 GR PASS
Arrival:- 11:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57660 Departure:- 11:30
Station No.:- 34
KCG FALAKNUMA to GULBARGA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
71301 RC PASS
Arrival:- 07:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 71301 Departure:- 07:40
Station No.:- 11
SOLAPUR JN to GUNTAKAL JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun