Train Schedule : MANDOVI EXPRESS (10103)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of MANDOVI EXPRESS having train number 10103 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to MADGAON railway stations. It runs 740 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 20 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "MADGAON".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

10103 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:10 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 07:22 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:25 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:46 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:50 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:25 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:30 Day:- 1
MANGAON Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 11:00 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:01 Day:- 1
KHED Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 12:23 Distance:- 278 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:24 Day:- 1
CHIPLUN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 12:55 Distance:- 319 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:56 Day:- 1
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 14:01 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:02 Day:- 1
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 15:15 Distance:- 425 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:20 Day:- 1
ADAVALI Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 15:52 Distance:- 470 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:53 Day:- 1
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 16:34 Distance:- 515 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:35 Day:- 1
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 16:55 Distance:- 538 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:56 Day:- 1
KANKAVLI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 17:30 Distance:- 581 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:31 Day:- 1
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 17:47 Distance:- 606 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:48 Day:- 1
KUDAL Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 18:01 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:02 Day:- 1
SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 18:21 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:22 Day:- 1
PERNEM Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 18:47 Distance:- 680 KM(s)
Departure:- 18:48 Day:- 1
THIVIM Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 19:01 Distance:- 691 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:02 Day:- 1
KARMALI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 19:21 Distance:- 708 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:22 Day:- 1
MADGAON Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 20:55 Distance:- 740 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

10103 MANDOVI EXPRESS ScheduleTrain Name :- MANDOVI EXPRESS

Train Number :- 10103

Total Distance Covers :- 740 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 20