Train Schedule : KONKAN KANYA EX (10111)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of KONKAN KANYA EX having train number 10111 which runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to MADGAON railway stations. It runs 740 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 20 stations including the source station "C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T" and the destination station "MADGAON".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y Y Y Y Y Y Y

10111 Route with Timetable

C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:05 Day:- 1
DADAR Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 23:17 Distance:- 9 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:20 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 23:40 Distance:- 33 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:45 Day:- 1
PANVEL Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 00:25 Distance:- 68 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 2
MANGAON Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 02:38 Distance:- 183 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:39 Day:- 2
KHED Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 03:38 Distance:- 278 KM(s)
Departure:- 03:39 Day:- 2
CHIPLUN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 04:04 Distance:- 319 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:05 Day:- 2
SANGMESHWAR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 04:50 Distance:- 379 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:51 Day:- 2
RATNAGIRI Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 05:25 Distance:- 425 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:30 Day:- 2
VILAVADE Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 06:09 Distance:- 491 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:10 Day:- 2
RAJAPUR ROAD Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 06:25 Distance:- 515 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:26 Day:- 2
VAIBHAVWADI ROAD Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 06:51 Distance:- 538 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:52 Day:- 2
KANKAVLI Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 07:21 Distance:- 581 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:22 Day:- 2
SINDHUDURG Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 07:37 Distance:- 606 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:38 Day:- 2
KUDAL Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 07:54 Distance:- 621 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:55 Day:- 2
SAWANTWADI ROAD Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 08:22 Distance:- 650 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:23 Day:- 2
PERNEM Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 08:52 Distance:- 680 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:53 Day:- 2
THIVIM Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 09:06 Distance:- 691 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:07 Day:- 2
KARMALI Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 09:27 Distance:- 708 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:28 Day:- 2
MADGAON Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 10:45 Distance:- 740 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2

Quick Information

10111 KONKAN KANYA EX ScheduleTrain Name :- KONKAN KANYA EX

Train Number :- 10111

Total Distance Covers :- 740 Kilometers

No. of days :- 2

No. of total stoppage stations :- 20