Train Schedule : NED-LTT EXP (11012)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of NED-LTT EXP having train number 11012 which runs from NANDED to LOKMANYATILAK railway stations. It runs 732 KMs in 1 day(s) stopping at a total of 16 stations including the source station "NANDED" and the destination station "LOKMANYATILAK".

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
N N N Y N N N

11012 Route with Timetable

NANDED Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:30 Day:- 1
PURNA JN Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 06:55 Distance:- 30 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:57 Day:- 1
PARBHANI JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 07:50 Distance:- 59 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:52 Day:- 1
GANGAKHER Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 08:24 Distance:- 93 KM(s)
Departure:- 08:25 Day:- 1
PARLI VAIJNATH Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 09:20 Distance:- 123 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:40 Day:- 1
PANGAON Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 10:30 Distance:- 158 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:31 Day:- 1
LATUR ROAD Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 11:20 Distance:- 186 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:30 Day:- 1
LATUR Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 12:10 Distance:- 219 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:20 Day:- 1
USMANABAD Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 13:45 Distance:- 298 KM(s)
Departure:- 13:48 Day:- 1
BARSI TOWN Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 14:26 Distance:- 334 KM(s)
Departure:- 14:28 Day:- 1
KURDUVADI Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 15:15 Distance:- 372 KM(s)
Departure:- 15:25 Day:- 1
PUNE JN Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 556 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
LONAVALA Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 20:53 Distance:- 620 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:55 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 22:27 Distance:- 694 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:30 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 22:53 Distance:- 714 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:55 Day:- 1
LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 23:45 Distance:- 732 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 1

Quick Information

11012 NED-LTT  EXP ScheduleTrain Name :- NED-LTT EXP

Train Number :- 11012

Total Distance Covers :- 732 Kilometers

No. of days :- 1

No. of total stoppage stations :- 16