PURNA JN Railway Station (PAU)

Station Name:- PURNA JN

Station Code:- PAU

Latitude:- 19.8928314

Longitude:- 76.3989672

Total Passing Trains:- 95

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

PURNA JN RAILWAY STATIONS (PAU) PASSING TRAINS
11012 NED-LTT EXP
Arrival:- 06:55
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11012 Departure:- 06:57
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Thu
11045 DIKSHABHOOMI EXP
Arrival:- 20:50
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11045 Departure:- 20:52
Station No.:- 12
KOLHAPUR to DHANBAD JN
Runs On:- Thu
11046 DIKSHABHUMI EXP
Arrival:- 04:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11046 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 28
DHANBAD JN to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Mon
11083 LTT-KZJ TADOBA EXP
Arrival:- 23:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11083 Departure:- 23:40
Station No.:- 11
LOKMANYATILAK to KAZIPET JN
Runs On:- Fri
11084 KZJ-LTT TADOBA EXP
Arrival:- 08:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11084 Departure:- 08:30
Station No.:- 19
KAZIPET JN to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sat
11201 LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED
Arrival:- 05:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11201 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 15
LOKMANYATILAK to AJNI
Runs On:- Mon
11202 AJNI-LTT EXP VIA HINGOLI
Arrival:- 01:20
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 11202 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 12
AJNI to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Fri
11205 LTT-NZB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11205 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 14
LOKMANYATILAK to NIZAMABAD
Runs On:- Sat
11206 NZB-LTT WEEKLY
Arrival:- 02:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11206 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 7
NIZAMABAD to LOKMANYATILAK
Runs On:- Sun
11401 NANDIGRHAM EXP
Arrival:- 03:48
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11401 Departure:- 03:50
Station No.:- 17
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11402 NADHIGRAM EXP
Arrival:- 17:35
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11402 Departure:- 17:37
Station No.:- 18
NAGPUR to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
11403 NGP-KOP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11403 Departure:- 23:45
Station No.:- 10
NAGPUR to KOLHAPUR
Runs On:- Tue Sat
11404 KOP-NGP EXPRESS
Arrival:- 03:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 11404 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 13
KOLHAPUR to NAGPUR
Runs On:- Mon Fri
11405 PUNE-AMRAVATI EXPRESS
Arrival:- 08:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 11405 Departure:- 09:00
Station No.:- 12
PUNE JN to AMRAVATI
Runs On:- Fri Sun
11406 AMRAVAI-PUNE EXPRESS
Arrival:- 00:00
Halt:- 30 minute(s)
train no. 11406 Departure:- 00:30
Station No.:- 7
AMRAVATI to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Sat
12421 NED-ASR SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12421 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Wed
12422 ASR-NED SUPERFAST EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12422 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 22
AMRITSAR JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon
12485 NED SGNR EXPRES
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12485 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Mon Thu Sun
12486 SGNR NED EXPRESS
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12486 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 26
SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED
Runs On:- Tue Fri Sat
12715 NED-ASR SACHKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 10:05
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12715 Departure:- 10:07
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to AMRITSAR JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12716 ASR-NED SACHKHAND EXP
Arrival:- 14:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12716 Departure:- 14:45
Station No.:- 35
AMRITSAR JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
12719 JP-HYB EXP
Arrival:- 18:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 12719 Departure:- 18:50
Station No.:- 17
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Wed Fri
12729 PUNE-NED EXP
Arrival:- 08:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12729 Departure:- 08:55
Station No.:- 12
PUNE JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Wed
12730 NED-PUNE EXP
Arrival:- 21:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 12730 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Tue Sun
12765 TPTY-AMI EXP
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12765 Departure:- 09:40
Station No.:- 18
TIRUPATI to AMRAVATI
Runs On:- Tue Sat
12766 AMI-TPTY EXP
Arrival:- 11:40
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 12766 Departure:- 11:50
Station No.:- 7
AMRAVATI to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Mon Thu
16003 MAS-NSL WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 05:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16003 Departure:- 05:55
Station No.:- 22
CHENNAI CENTRAL to NAGARSOL
Runs On:- Sun
16004 NSL-MAS WKLY EXP
Arrival:- 18:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 16004 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 5
NAGARSOL to CHENNAI CENTRAL
Runs On:- Mon
16593 NED-SBC-EXP
Arrival:- 06:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16593 Departure:- 06:35
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to KSR BENGALURU
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16594 SBC-NED-EXP
Arrival:- 21:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16594 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 42
KSR BENGALURU to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
16733 RMM-OKHA EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16733 Departure:- 05:55
Station No.:- 24
RAMESWARAM to OKHA
Runs On:- Fri
16734 OKHA-RMM EXP
Arrival:- 11:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 16734 Departure:- 11:05
Station No.:- 21
OKHA to RAMESWARAM
Runs On:- Tue
17019 JP-HYB EXPRESS
Arrival:- 23:18
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17019 Departure:- 23:20
Station No.:- 26
JAIPUR to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Tue
17020 HYB-JP EXP
Arrival:- 21:50
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17020 Departure:- 21:55
Station No.:- 9
HYDERABAD DECAN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Sat
17057 CSMT-SC DEVAGIRI EXP
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17057 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 19
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17058 SC-CSMT DEVAGIRI EXP
Arrival:- 18:43
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17058 Departure:- 18:45
Station No.:- 12
SECUNDERABAD JN to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17063 MMR-SC AJANTHA EXP
Arrival:- 02:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17063 Departure:- 02:30
Station No.:- 11
MANMAD JN to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17064 SC-MMR AJANTHA EXP
Arrival:- 00:10
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17064 Departure:- 00:12
Station No.:- 13
SECUNDERABAD JN to MANMAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17213 NS-NSL EXP
Arrival:- 02:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17213 Departure:- 02:25
Station No.:- 19
NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Sat
17214 NSL-NS EXP
Arrival:- 15:58
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17214 Departure:- 16:00
Station No.:- 5
NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17231 NS-NSL EXP
Arrival:- 04:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17231 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 23
NARASAPUR to NAGARSOL
Runs On:- Fri Sun
17232 NSL-NS EXP
Arrival:- 16:07
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17232 Departure:- 16:09
Station No.:- 5
NAGARSOL to NARASAPUR
Runs On:- Mon Sat
17417 TPTY-SNSI
Arrival:- 04:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17417 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 28
TIRUPATI to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Tue
17418 SNSI-TPTY WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 03:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17418 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 11
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to TIRUPATI
Runs On:- Wed
17609 PNBE-PAU EXP
Arrival:- 07:10
Halt:- Destination
train no. 17609 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 17
PATNA JN to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Sun
17610 PAU-PNBE EXP
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 17610 Departure:- 18:10
Station No.:- 1
PURNA JN to PATNA JN
Runs On:- Fri
17613 PNVL-NED EXP
Arrival:- 08:05
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 17613 Departure:- 08:10
Station No.:- 13
PANVEL to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
17614 NED-PNVL EXP
Arrival:- 18:06
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17614 Departure:- 18:08
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to PANVEL
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sun
17617 CSMT-NED TAPOVAN EXP
Arrival:- 16:53
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17617 Departure:- 16:55
Station No.:- 19
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17618 NED-CSMT TAPOVAN EXP
Arrival:- 10:40
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17618 Departure:- 10:42
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17619 AWB-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 05:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17619 Departure:- 05:10
Station No.:- 7
AURANGABAD to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon
17620 NED-AWB
Arrival:- 12:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17620 Departure:- 12:30
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to AURANGABAD
Runs On:- Fri
17623 NED-BKN WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 09:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 17623 Departure:- 09:50
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to SHRI GANGANAGAR
Runs On:- Thu
17624 BKN-NED WEEKLY EXPRESS
Arrival:- 01:10
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 17624 Departure:- 01:30
Station No.:- 32
SHRI GANGANAGAR to NANDED
Runs On:- Sat
17639 KCG-AK EXP
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 17639 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 17
KACHEGUDA to AKOLA JN
Runs On:- Mon
17640 AK-KCG EXP
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17640 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 5
AKOLA JN to KACHEGUDA
Runs On:- Tue
17641 KCG-NRKR
Arrival:- 14:05
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 17641 Departure:- 14:25
Station No.:- 17
KACHEGUDA to NARKHER
Runs On:- Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17642 NRKR-KCG
Arrival:- 12:55
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 17642 Departure:- 13:05
Station No.:- 16
NARKHER to KACHEGUDA
Runs On:- Mon Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17687 MMR-DAB MARATHWADA EXP
Arrival:- 21:33
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17687 Departure:- 21:35
Station No.:- 19
MANMAD JN to DHARMABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
17688 DAB-MMR MARATHWADA EXP
Arrival:- 06:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 17688 Departure:- 06:05
Station No.:- 6
DHARMABAD to MANMAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
18503 VSKP-SNSI WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 04:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 18503 Departure:- 04:30
Station No.:- 17
VISAKHAPATNAM to SAINAGAR SIRIDI
Runs On:- Thu
18504 SNSI-VSKP WEEKLY EXP
Arrival:- 03:03
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 18504 Departure:- 03:05
Station No.:- 9
SAINAGAR SIRIDI to VISAKHAPATNAM
Runs On:- Fri
19301 YESHVANTPUR EXP
Arrival:- 15:25
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19301 Departure:- 15:35
Station No.:- 19
INDORE JN BG to YASVANTPUR JN
Runs On:- Sun
19302 YPR INDB EXP
Arrival:- 07:30
Halt:- 20 minute(s)
train no. 19302 Departure:- 07:50
Station No.:- 14
YASVANTPUR JN to INDORE JN BG
Runs On:- Wed
19713 JP SC EXP
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19713 Departure:- 23:40
Station No.:- 25
JAIPUR to SECUNDERABAD JN
Runs On:- Sat
19714 SC JP EXP
Arrival:- 04:00
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 19714 Departure:- 04:10
Station No.:- 7
SECUNDERABAD JN to JAIPUR
Runs On:- Mon
22457 NED-NLDM SUPERFAST EXP
Arrival:- 11:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22457 Departure:- 11:40
Station No.:- 2
NANDED to UNA HIMACHAL
Runs On:- Sat
22458 NLDM-NED SUPERFAST EXPRES
Arrival:- 22:30
Halt:- 10 minute(s)
train no. 22458 Departure:- 22:40
Station No.:- 25
UNA HIMACHAL to NANDED
Runs On:- Thu
51421 PUNE-NZB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 05:35
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 51421 Departure:- 05:40
Station No.:- 64
PUNE JN to NIZAMABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51422 NZB-PUNE PASSENGER
Arrival:- 03:25
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 51422 Departure:- 03:30
Station No.:- 15
NIZAMABAD to PUNE JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51433 NZB-PVR PASSENGER
Arrival:- 16:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 51433 Departure:- 17:00
Station No.:- 20
NIZAMABAD to PANDHARPUR
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
51434 PVR-NZB PASSENGER
Arrival:- 18:53
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 51434 Departure:- 18:58
Station No.:- 33
PANDHARPUR to NIZAMABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57512 PAU PASS
Arrival:- 10:09
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 57512 Departure:- 10:10
Station No.:- 4
PARBHANI JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57515 DD-NED PASS
Arrival:- 02:40
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57515 Departure:- 02:45
Station No.:- 54
DAUND JN to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57516 NED-DD PASS
Arrival:- 21:28
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 57516 Departure:- 21:30
Station No.:- 5
NANDED to DAUND JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57521 PARLI-PAU PASS
Arrival:- 23:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57521 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 11
PARLI VAIJNATH to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57522 PAU-PARLI SPL
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57522 Departure:- 16:15
Station No.:- 1
PURNA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57539 PRLI PASS
Arrival:- 19:33
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57539 Departure:- 19:38
Station No.:- 26
AKOLA JN to PARLI VAIJNATH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57540 PBN PASS
Arrival:- 15:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57540 Departure:- 15:20
Station No.:- 11
PARLI VAIJNATH to AKOLA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57541 NED PASS
Arrival:- 13:55
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57541 Departure:- 14:00
Station No.:- 30
NAGARSOL to NANDED
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57542 MMR PASS
Arrival:- 19:23
Halt:- 2 minute(s)
train no. 57542 Departure:- 19:25
Station No.:- 5
NANDED to MANMAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57547 PAU PASS
Arrival:- 21:05
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57547 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 48
HYDERABAD DECAN to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57548 HYB PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57548 Departure:- 07:30
Station No.:- 1
PURNA JN to HYDERABAD DECAN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57551 PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57551 Departure:- 18:25
Station No.:- 1
PURNA JN to ADILABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57552 PASS
Arrival:- 20:45
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57552 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 30
ADILABAD to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57553 PRLI-ADB PASS
Arrival:- 06:59
Halt:- 1 minute(s)
train no. 57553 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 11
PARLI VAIJNATH to ADILABAD
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57554 ADB-PRLI-PASS
Arrival:- 09:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57554 Departure:- 09:20
Station No.:- 31
ADILABAD to PARLI VAIJNATH
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57561 MMR PASS
Arrival:- 13:20
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57561 Departure:- 13:25
Station No.:- 57
KACHEGUDA to MANMAD JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57562 MMR-KCG- PASS
Arrival:- 13:15
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57562 Departure:- 13:20
Station No.:- 32
MANMAD JN to KACHEGUDA
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57563 HYB-PBN PASS
Arrival:- 08:00
Halt:- 5 minute(s)
train no. 57563 Departure:- 08:05
Station No.:- 42
HYDERABAD DECAN to PARBHANI JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57581 PASS
Arrival:- 11:20
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57581 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57582 PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57582 Departure:- 07:00
Station No.:- 1
PURNA JN to AKOLA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57583 PASS
Arrival:- 04:30
Halt:- Destination
train no. 57583 Departure:- DEST
Station No.:- 26
AKOLA JN to PURNA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
57584 PASS
Arrival:- SOURCE
Halt:- Source
train no. 57584 Departure:- 22:00
Station No.:- 1
PURNA JN to AKOLA JN
Runs On:- Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun