Train Schedule : LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED (11201)

Live Status || Seat Availability || Fare

Below is given the detailed time table of LTT-AJNI EXP VIA NED having train number 11201 which runs from LOKMANYATILAK to AJNI railway stations. It runs 1019 KMs in 2 day(s) stopping at a total of 26 stations including the source station "LOKMANYATILAK" and the destination station "AJNI".

Highly Rated
India Pin Code Search App
Click Here to Download Now from Google Play Store
Powered by: www.PinCodeArea.in

Runs On
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
Y N N N N N N

11201 Route with Timetable

LOKMANYATILAK Railway Station
1 Arrival:- SOURCE Distance:- 0 KM(s)
Departure:- 16:40 Day:- 1
THANE Railway Station
2 Arrival:- 16:58 Distance:- 17 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:00 Day:- 1
KALYAN JN Railway Station
3 Arrival:- 17:17 Distance:- 37 KM(s)
Departure:- 17:20 Day:- 1
IGATPURI Railway Station
4 Arrival:- 19:50 Distance:- 121 KM(s)
Departure:- 19:55 Day:- 1
DEVLALI Railway Station
5 Arrival:- 20:33 Distance:- 166 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:35 Day:- 1
NASIK ROAD Railway Station
6 Arrival:- 20:40 Distance:- 171 KM(s)
Departure:- 20:45 Day:- 1
MANMAD JN Railway Station
7 Arrival:- 22:10 Distance:- 244 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:15 Day:- 1
ROTEGAON Railway Station
8 Arrival:- 22:49 Distance:- 295 KM(s)
Departure:- 22:50 Day:- 1
LASUR Railway Station
9 Arrival:- 23:09 Distance:- 322 KM(s)
Departure:- 23:10 Day:- 1
AURANGABAD Railway Station
10 Arrival:- 00:25 Distance:- 356 KM(s)
Departure:- 00:30 Day:- 2
JALNA Railway Station
11 Arrival:- 01:30 Distance:- 419 KM(s)
Departure:- 01:32 Day:- 2
PARTUR Railway Station
12 Arrival:- 01:59 Distance:- 464 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:00 Day:- 2
SELU Railway Station
13 Arrival:- 02:29 Distance:- 491 KM(s)
Departure:- 02:30 Day:- 2
PARBHANI JN Railway Station
14 Arrival:- 04:00 Distance:- 533 KM(s)
Departure:- 04:02 Day:- 2
PURNA JN Railway Station
15 Arrival:- 05:05 Distance:- 562 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:10 Day:- 2
BASMAT Railway Station
16 Arrival:- 05:34 Distance:- 584 KM(s)
Departure:- 05:35 Day:- 2
HINGOLI DECCAN Railway Station
17 Arrival:- 06:19 Distance:- 642 KM(s)
Departure:- 06:20 Day:- 2
WASHIM Railway Station
18 Arrival:- 07:19 Distance:- 690 KM(s)
Departure:- 07:20 Day:- 2
AKOLA JN Railway Station
19 Arrival:- 09:15 Distance:- 769 KM(s)
Departure:- 09:25 Day:- 2
MURTAJAPUR Railway Station
20 Arrival:- 09:58 Distance:- 806 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:00 Day:- 2
BADNERA JN Railway Station
21 Arrival:- 10:50 Distance:- 847 KM(s)
Departure:- 10:55 Day:- 2
CHANDUR Railway Station
22 Arrival:- 11:25 Distance:- 877 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:27 Day:- 2
DHAMANGAON Railway Station
23 Arrival:- 11:40 Distance:- 893 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:42 Day:- 2
PULGAON JN Railway Station
24 Arrival:- 11:57 Distance:- 913 KM(s)
Departure:- 11:59 Day:- 2
WARDHA JN Railway Station
25 Arrival:- 12:32 Distance:- 943 KM(s)
Departure:- 12:35 Day:- 2
AJNI Railway Station
26 Arrival:- 14:15 Distance:- 1019 KM(s)
Departure:- DEST Day:- 2